Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
 

XXXVII Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar La Salle Benjamin

اخر تحديث17.02.2018 18:42:04, منشئ/آخر رفع: federaci√≥n aragonesa de ajedrez (65)

Alphabetical list all groups

رقماسم اللاعبتقييمنادي/مدينةاسم اللاعب
1Abos Campo Lorenzo0La SalleIniciacion
2Adrian Voicu Rafael0La SalleIniciacion
3Aguado Biarge Alvaro1513Marcos FrechinAlevin
4Aguado Biarge Lucas1500Marcos FrechinEspecial
5Aguelo Blasco Jorge0La SalleBenjamin
6Aguelo Blasco Miguel0La SalleIniciacion
7Aguilar Bobadilla Africa1500Marcos FrechinAlevin
8Aguilar Bobadilla German1579Marcos FrechinCadete
9Aibar Marco Francisco Javier1500MiralbuenoBenjamin
10Aliaga Luis Angel0Palacio de PionerosBenjamin
11Alvarez de Sotomayor Miguel0CalasanzBenjamin
12Alvaro Penafiel Hugo0Palacio de PionerosIniciacion
13Alvear Cabre Iker1500La Salle MontemolinBenjamin
14Alzugaray Serrano Daniel1526Marcos FrechinAlevin
15Alzugaray Serrano Leyre1500Marcos FrechinBenjamin
16Anadon Moreno Mario1552IbercajaBenjamin
17Andreia Mitihe Amalia0La EstrellaBenjamin
18Aparicio Andres Angel0C.InglesIniciacion
19Aranda Gutierrez Guillermo0Magdalena SofiaIniciacion
20Argudo Burillo Jessica1586Marcos FrechinCadete
21Arilla Tai0Palacio de PionerosCadete
22Arnal Julve Alberto1511IbercajaBenjamin
23Asenjo Gracia Angela1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
24Asenjo Gracia Samuel1568Marcos FrechinBenjamin
25Asensio Asensio Nicolas0MarianistasBenjamin
26Atares Buisan Sergio0Benjamin
27Aznar Samper Adrian1512AgrupacionAlevin
28Aznar Tolosa Hugo0La SalleIniciacion
29Bayona Archilla Daniel0La SalleAlevin
30Bayona Archilla Sara0La SalleIniciacion
31Bea Romanos Guillermo1500El OlivarIniciacion
32Bellon Morente Pedro0Monsalud-SoluzionIniciacion
33Berges Abad Lucas0La JotaBenjamin
34Berna Fernandez-Miranda Arturo1500Actur Rey FernandoBenjamin
35Berna Fernandez-Miranda Carolina0Actur Rey FernandoIniciacion
36Blanco Martinez Diego1500Marcos FrechinCadete
37Blanco Martinez Izarbe1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
38Blanco Martinez Jorge1500Marcos FrechinBenjamin
39Blanco Serrano Angel1500Marcos FrechinCadete
40Blanco Serrano Elisa1500Marcos FrechinBenjamin
41Blasco Gracia Ixeya1500La Salle MontemolinIniciacion
42Blasco Salo Lizer0Juan Pablo BonetAlevin
43Bonafonte Munoz Daniel0CalasanzIniciacion
44Bonilla Navarro Oscar0Guillermo FatasBenjamin
45Calvo Blazquez Logan0La SalleIniciacion
46Calvo Rubio Luis0Carmon AznarIniciacion
47Campana Valencia Lidia1603Palacio De PionerosCadete
48Casabona Garcia Antonio0P. GoyaEspecial
49Castanera Gomez Alberto1504Marcos FrechinAlevin
50Castanera Gomez Mario1570Marcos FrechinCadete
51Cecilio Lavilla Ivan0P. GoyaIniciacion
52Celemendiz Celemendiz Jorge0Alevin
53Cerdan Arto Javier0Palacio de PionerosAlevin
54Chabarri Moreno Alejandro1500La Salle MontemolinAlevin
55Chiminelli Fernandez Bruno1500El OlivarBenjamin
56Chinchay Pinillos Heriberto0Agustin GericoAlevin
57Chueca Morales Ivan0CuarteAjedrezIniciacion
58Cid Del Moral Pablo1539AgrupacionAlevin
59Cimorra Crat Adriano0C. InglesIniciacion
60Clemente Altarriba Pablo0MirafloresBenjamin
61Colan Bosco0La SalleIniciacion
62Colan Fernandez Bosco0AgustinosBenjamin
63Coloma Oteo Jorge0JesuitasAlevin
64Conon Catalin1546Marcos FrechinBenjamin
65Cordones Bolibar Aaron0La SalleIniciacion
66Corella Guerrero Lorien0Magdalena SofiaBenjamin
67Correas Sanz Ignacio0Jeronimo ZuritaIniciacion
68Cosculluela Navas Claudia0La SalleIniciacion
69Cosculluela Navas Hugo0La SalleEspecial
70Costea Lara Elisa0Carmon AznarEspecial
71Crespo Laborda Alberto1591Palacio De PionerosCadete
72Cruz Egea Jorge0Eugenio LopezBenjamin
73De Francisco Gracia Diego1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
74De Leon Pina Lucas0Ana MayayoBenjamin
75Del Rio Gazulla Jorge0La EstrellaIniciacion
76Del Val Perez Alvaro0C. InglesIniciacion
77Diaz Perez Julia0Iniciacion
78Diego Cortes Alejandro0IbercajaBenjamin
79Diego Cortes Dario0IbercajaIniciacion
80Dies Arruebo Pedro Jesus1500D. AzuaIniciacion
81Diez Adan Lucia0Iniciacion
82Diez Gimenez Lorien0Benjamin
83Dolz Barea Cristina1507IbercajaBenjamin
84Enguita Ibarra Daniela1511St CasablancaBenjamin
85Esteban Paricio Angel0Iniciacion
86Extramiana Zaera Eloy0Benjamin
87Fabon Amoros Daniel0C. InglesIniciacion
88Farinas Argudo Adrian1780Marcos FrechinCadete
89Farinas Argudo Sandra1551Marcos FrechinCadete
90Fernandez Forton Pablo1500IbercajaIniciacion
91Fernandez Marzo Alejandro0Benjamin
92Fernandez Trillo Mario0Iniciacion
93Ferrer Armale Alejandro1532IbercajaAlevin
94Fle Jimeno Guillermo1500CuarteajedrezAlevin
95Fraj Lahuerta Roberto0Jeronimo BlancasBenjamin
96Franco Berne Alba0La SalleAlevin
97Franco Berne Elena0La SalleBenjamin
98Franco Berne Sofia0La SalleIniciacion
99Fuster Gracia Adrian1501ZumbanCadete
100Gallego Sanchez-Toril Lidya1500ZumbanBenjamin
101Galstyan David1569El OlivarAlevin
102Garcia Acin Carlota0Marie CurieIniciacion
103Garcia Acin Pablo1582IbercajaAlevin
104Garcia Espinosa Alejandro1500IbercajaAlevin
105Garcia Gascon Alejandro0La SalleIniciacion
106Garcia Rodriguez Lorenzo0CalasanzBenjamin
107Garcia Tomas Paula0La SalleIniciacion
108Garicano Jaen Pablo1503La Salle MontemolinAlevin
109Garicano Jaen Pedro1500La Salle MontemolinIniciacion
110Gil Borobia Pablo1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
111Gimenez Sanchez Leo1582Marcos FrechinAlevin
112Gimenez Sanchez Nico1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
113Gimeno Beabobun David0San VicenteIniciacion
114Gimeno Laura0Sainz de VarandaAlevin
115Girones Perez Marta1500La Salle MontemolinBenjamin
116Gomez Navarro Paula0Iniciacion
117Gonzalez Abos Luis Miguel0C. InglesIniciacion
118Gonzalez Nuez Marta0La SalleCadete
119Gonzalvo Bueno Daniel0Marcos FrechinCadete
120Gonzalvo Bueno Jorge0Marcos FrechinAlevin
121Gonzalvo Vidales Hugo0Sainz de VarandaIniciacion
122Gracia Bailon Gabriel0Carmon AznarEspecial
123Gracia Dos Santos De Assis Gabr1500Monsalud-SoluzionAlevin
124Gracia Martinez Carmen0Sainz de VarandaEspecial
125Gracia Olles Daniel0Palacio de PionerosBenjamin
126Gracia Plou Sofia1500La Salle MontemolinAlevin
127Gracia Recaj David1500IbercajaBenjamin
128Grasa Sanchez Juan Jose0Benjamin
129Gutierrez Alejandro0C.BritanicoBenjamin
130Hernandez Bolea Jorge1531La Salle MontemolinAlevin
131Hernandez Cuenca Alvaro1511Marcos FrechinCadete
132Hernandez Espinosa David1511Marcos FrechinBenjamin
133Hernandez Espinosa Mario1502Marcos FrechinBenjamin
134Hernandez Villalba Raquel1514Marie CurieAlevin
135Hernando Pardos Hugo0Agustina de AragonAlevin
136Hinojosa Ibanez Sergio0AgustinosIniciacion
137Ibanez Ahmad Adrian0IbercajaBenjamin
138Ibanez Ahmad David0IbercajaIniciacion
139Ibanez Buyka Elisa0La EstrellaBenjamin
140Ibanez Santa Ana Javier0Carmon AznarBenjamin
141Ignacio Lopez Anahi1577Marcos FrechinAlevin
142Iravedra Ainkov Francisco1548St CasablancaBenjamin
143Ituarte Torralba Manuel1500IbercajaIniciacion
144Jarabo Marin Pablo0Ana MayayoBenjamin
145Jario Dominguez Diego1500Marcos FrechinIniciacion
146Jimenez Arenas Jorge0C. InglesAlevin
147Jimenez Bueno Jesus0AlagonEspecial
148Jimenez Guillen Gabriel1500El OlivarIniciacion
149Jimenez Guillen Rodrigo1500El OlivarCadete
150Jimenez Lozano Lucia1500La Salle MontemolinAlevin

عرض القائمة كاملة