Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona.Memorial M.Castella Ev.Code 191451

Darrera actualització09.08.2018 21:58:36, Creador/Darrera càrrega: miquel fernandez-diaz mascort

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda El 2018/08/04 A les 17.00

T.Núm. NomGrTipusEloClub/CiutatPts. ResultatPts. NomGrTipusEloClub/Ciutat Núm.
11
IMGallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe24742500Sant Josep Badalona3 1 - 03 IMGrafl Florian Dr.2360A2359Escola Escacs
17
249
FMDeshpande Aniruddha0B2179India3 0 - 13 IMFluvia Poyatos Jordi24272441Sant Josep Badalona
8
311
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis2402A2402Barcelona3 ½ - ½3 FMVerstraeten Rein0A2303Belgica
26
42
GMNarciso Dublan Marc24862483Escola Escacs BCN 1 - 0 Abhishek Das0A2314India
25
53
IMAguero Jimenez Luis Lazaro24822482Tora ½ - ½ Harikrishnan.A.Ra0A162301India
27
628
FMTerao Juliana Sayumi0A2295Brasil 0 - 1 GMOliva Castaneda Kevel02478Cuba
4
731
Saurabh Anand0A162256India 0 - 1 IMPulvett Marin Daniel Eduardo02464Venezuela
6
87
IMDiaz Camallonga Carles24362445SCC Sabadell ½ - ½ FMRodriguez Alvarez Vidal0A2275Venezuela
30
99
IMEscalante Ramirez Brian Sebasti0U182438Peru 1 - 0 Lindh Fredrik0A2252Suecia
32
1058
Dijkhuis Oele0B162143Holanda ½ - ½ IMOotes Lars2365A2378Tres Peons
14
1119
FMNaboka Sergey0A2341Ukraina ½ - ½ Romero Pallares Daniel2183B202172Palacio de Pioneros
52
125
GMMunoz Miguel24642475Sant Andreu2 1 - 02 Ruperez Miguel0B2160Peon Doblado
54
1351
Caloone Thomas0B2175France2 0 - 12 IMSturt Raven02437U.S.A.
10
1415
FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando2378A2376Sant Marti2 1 - 02 Cantin Loic0B2151France
56
1555
Glavan Marko0B2152Croacia2 0 - 12 FMGarcia Ramos Daniel2338A-182359Peona i Peo
18
1659
Dahale Atul0B2133India2 ½ - ½2 IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2343A2339SCC Sabadell
20
1761
CMLow Kevin0B122123Canada2 0 - 12 Ferrante Marco0A2330Italia
22
1867
Anadkat Kartavya0C142084India2 0 - 12 IMHernandez Cristian Andres0A2323Colombia
24
1933
De Strycker Nathan0A2251Belgica2 ½ - ½2 Tomas Ante0B2122Croacia
62
2035
Erden Kadir0B2250Turquia2 1 - 02 Librelato Kathie Goulart0B202114Brasil
64
2169
Jaeel Atharva0C142081India2 1 - 02 FMEscandell Juan C2257B2227Cerdanyola del Valles
38
2239
WIMFernandez Maria Florencia0B2215Argentina2 1 - 02 MKSalagran Ferragut Guillem2061C182081Gerunda
68
2370
Verhasselt Karsten0C2081Belgica2 0 - 12 WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa0B2202Colombia
42
24109
Ghelani Dhairya0D121913India2 1 - 02 WFMAlboredo Julia0B202197Brasil
44
2546
MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio2143B2183Castelldefels2 ½ - ½2 Bhuta Hriday0D121911India
110
2621
FMTravadon Loic0A162333France 1 - 0 WFMIvanova Karina0B2116Russia
63
2723
FMGorti Akshita0A162327U.S.A. 1 - 0 Rothebarth Ana Vitoria De Paula0C2094Brasil
66
2857
Deepak Katiyar0B2150India ½ - ½ Matanovic Luka0A2251Croacia
34
2975
Boudry William0C162044LSV Chesspirant 0 - 1 MKBlasco Coll Andreu2239B2238Castelldefels
36
3037
Vatsal Singhania0B162228India 1 - 0 Rueda Marquez David J.2013C2028La Lira
78
3179
Puertas Manzano Jose Luis2000C2026Torrenegra 1 - 0 FMRubil Marko0B2213Croacia
40
3241
FMFernandez Diaz Cristian2215B2206Mollet 0 - 1 Supriya Joshi0C2018India
82
3343
Kumar Gaurav0B182199India 0 - 1 Bohigas Santasusagna Lluis2012C652005Catalonia
86
3445
FMNaslund Mikael0B2190Suecia 1 - 0 Fernandez Martin Javier2012C1979Balsareny-Sallent
93
3547
FMRamondino Renzo0B2183Italia 1 - 0 WIMMoreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola1988C1979Venezuela
95
3677
Viers Matthieu0C2032France ½ - ½ Damen Jip0B202183Holanda
48
3787
Cardenas Fernando Adrian2017C2003Tres Peons 0 - 11 FMMotuz Karol0A2388Eslovaquia
12
3853
WGMHeredia Serrano Carla0B2166Equador1 1 - 01 Cabot Muntane Jordi1902D1931Agusti
103
39111
Magallanes Gustavo1912D1905Peon Doblado1 1 - 01 Martin Barcelo Carles2025B142125Palleja
60
40117
Pena Mor David1855D1868Sant Marti1 ½ - ½1 MKSanchez Lopez Juan Manuel2079B2101Barcelona
65
4171
MKGutierrez Anso Jose2061C602059Castelldefels1 1 - 01 Andreu Tello Jordi1906D1925Escola Escacs BCN
106
42119
Vigier Lopez Carlos1850D1837Sant Marti1 0 - 11 Alvarez Albiol Victor2084C142057Foment Martinenc
72
4373
Guix Torres David2038C2055Les Franqueses1 1 - 01 Tornay Gomez Raul1874D1901Cerdanyola Valles
112
44121
Martinez Perez Sergio1884D161829SCC Sabadell1 0 - 11 Ventos Navarro Liberto2075C2036Lira Vendrellenca
76
45123
Tardio Fran Emilio1793D601822Tres Peons1 0 - 11 WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen0C162023Chile
80
4683
Garcia De Blas Esteban2031C2016Montcada1 ½ - ½1 Triquell Sanchez Jaume1897D1884Sant Josep Badalona
114
47127
Nailer Ali0E1782Turquia1 1 - 01 WFMChang Suzana0C2011Brasil
84
4885
Kadam Om Manish0C102007India1 1 - 01 Kolanovic Kazimir0D1877Croacia
116
49128
Roa Ribera Alvaro1776E161768Sant Josep Badalona1 0 - 11 Riu Lopez Daniel2099C182001Foment Martinenc
88
5089
Cervello I Tost Roger1997C1994Peona i Peo1 ½ - ½1 Kavisha S Shah0D181865India
118
5194
Cano Sevilla Ivan1981C1979Barcelona1 ½ - ½1 Moya Nunez Pau Salvador1785D141835Foment Martinenc
120
52131
Llorens Gou Juan1602F601637Sant Andreu1 1 - 01 Alfara Ayllon Jose Luis1939D651934Jake Club
101
53102
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1986D141932Tres Peons1 1 - 01 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis1686E1663Sant Josep Badalona
130
5497
Moravich Juan1976C1964Llavaneres½ 1 - 01 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau1655F121632Sant Andreu
132
5598
Martinez Perez Pablo1959C1962SCC Sabadell½ ½ - ½½ Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabrie1930D181929Mataro
105
56100
Riu Lopez Sergi1935D141941Foment Martinenc½ 1 - 0½ Aagam Aditya E0E161794India
124
57107
Perche Louis0D201924France0 1 - 00 Vella Ramirez Alfonso2048C2046Cordoba
74
5881
Jijo Joy0C122018India0 1 - 00 Lupulescu Adrian-Calin0D1931Rumania
104
59115
Varela Cuadrado Cesar1888D1883Sant Joan Despi0 0 - 10 Fabregas Fontanet Antonio1915C651990Montcada
90
6091
Medeiros Thauane Ferreira0C1990Brasil0 1 - 00 MKSeverri Arrese Carlos1877D601920Agusti
108
6196
Martinez Talavera Jordi1972C1965Sant Josep Badalona0 1 - 00 Alcaraz Lopez Francesc1826D601828Foment Martinenc
122
62129
Houzi Acharki Hanane1657E1695El Masnou0 ½ - ½0 Penas Hernandez Yolanda1931D1947Ideal Clave
99
6313
IMVidarte Morales Arturo2345A2380Montcada2 0 Sense emparellar 
6416
IMPanelo Marcelo2358A2360Castelldefels3 0 Sense emparellar 
6529
IMSoares Erikson Roberto Mauricio0A2283Angola0 0 Sense emparellar 
6650
Anustoop Biswas0B182176India0 0 Sense emparellar 
6792
Garcia Ruiz Adrian2013C1980Jake Club1 0 Sense emparellar 
68113
Bernat Ernest1904D1893Barcelona0 0 Sense emparellar 
69125
Lakehal Safae0E1794Marroc0 0 Sense emparellar 
70126
Dominguez Laguna Eduard1736E141791Sant Josep Badalona1 0 Sense emparellar