Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 18:29:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Riga Technical University Open 2018 - G Closing Blitz
Last update 13.08.2018 10:46:02, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
1
Adiguzel Ufuk Alp
6394159
1431
TUR
2
Aizstrauts Arturs
11606835
1522
LAT
3
Aleidzans Vadims
11617608
1277
LAT
4
Altunbay Onder
6361080
1595
TUR
5
IM
Annaberdiev Meilis
14000563
2458
TKM
6
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
1954
LAT
7
Antonivs Dmitrijs
11608242
1563
LAT
8
GM
Anurag Mhamal
5024366
2307
IND
9
Arnold Max
24682810
2136
GER
10
Atkinson Paul
1800060
2181
WLS
11
Auzins Artis
11603089
2038
LAT
12
Baltrunas Arvydas
12803634
1660
LTU
13
WIM
Bashkansky Naomi
2072289
1931
USA
14
FM
Bernotas Arturs
11601426
2396
LAT
15
Biktimirovs Konstantins
11603259
1928
LAT
16
Birmans Daniels
11607238
1299
LAT
17
Bogdanovics Kirills
11608064
1515
LAT
18
Bolsakovs Vadims
11601981
2064
LAT
19
Breikss Peteris
11602660
1789
LAT
20
Brown Thomas
1801430
1965
WLS
21
Bruez Cyriaque
690961
1831
FRA
22
Chekletsov Egor
24175315
1996
RUS
23
IM
Chekletsov Ilya
24177156
2214
RUS
24
Chekletsova Darya
24173690
1542
RUS
25
Chibukhchyan Erik
34135224
2256
RUS
26
Chukavin Kirill
4503023
2255
EST
27
Cimina Andra
11602384
1894
LAT
28
WFM
Citak Tuana Umay
6380719
1381
TUR
29
Daschinskiy Timofey
13519140
1045
BLR
30
Dathie Jean-Francois
36005274
1655
FRA
31
FM
Dedebas Emre Emin
6349005
2155
TUR
32
IM
Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad
25005812
2233
IND
33
Di Candia Roberto
856649
1836
ITA
34
Divovich Veniamin
34290915
0
RUS
35
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
24157570
2202
RUS
36
GM
Dragnev Valentin
1634852
2426
AUT
37
Drilins Andris
11606983
2025
LAT
38
Dzalbo Andrejs
11602210
2197
LAT
39
Elbergs Guntis
11623560
0
LAT
40
Fathallah Joe
1801899
2051
WLS
41
Feldmanis Arturs
11610794
1827
LAT
42
Feldmanis Kristers
11612398
1328
LAT
43
Feldmanis Andrejs
11607912
1411
LAT
44
IM
Fenil Shah
5019850
2290
IND
45
Filipovs Jevgenijs
11608820
1532
LAT
46
Freibergs Filips
11617314
1265
LAT
47
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
1373
LAT
48
Freibergs Raimonds
11617322
0
LAT
49
French Max
426652
1882
ENG
50
Garrett Peter A
420611
1763
ENG
51
Gatere Liene
11603658
1715
LAT
52
Ghazarian Kirk
30908604
1943
USA
53
Glock Benjamin
12942103
1753
GER
54
CM
Gokcek Kursat Bugra
34507833
1649
TUR
55
IM
Gokerkan Cem Kaan
6336760
2258
TUR
56
Golsta Ramona
11607394
1646
LAT
57
Golsta Madara
11607386
1852
LAT
58
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
2061
LAT
59
Gorodetzky Matan
2813394
2172
ISR
60
IM
Gorodetzky David
2813416
2509
ISR
61
GM
Gretarsson Helgi Ass
2300699
2523
ISL
62
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
2054
LAT
63
Haavamae Henrik
4502973
2079
EST
64
Holland James P
416835
2212
ENG
65
Hollstein Jonas
16266870
0
GER
66
Horobrijs Daniils
11604239
1821
LAT
67
GM
Hovhannisyan Robert
13302507
2592
ARM
68
Huber Philipp
4643887
2248
GER
69
Hund Sarah
12923338
2009
SUI
70
FM
Isik Alparslan
34506896
1591
TUR
71
Ivanisvili Andrejs
11601485
2233
LAT
72
Ivanov Igor
34137430
1960
LAT
73
FM
Jackson James P
416860
2171
ENG
74
Jacobs Oliver
217450
1606
BEL
75
Jaickis Vladislavs
11603313
1700
LAT
76
Jansone Melanija Luize
11614722
1246
LAT
77
Jansons Edijs
11619040
1183
LAT
78
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
2091
LAT
79
Kalnins Toms
11604069
1908
LAT
80
WIM
Kantane Anna
1135988
2116
POL
81
GM
Kantans Toms
11602945
2432
LAT
82
Karasevics Aleksandrs
11616776
1400
LAT
83
Kerem Halil Ozgun
6348475
1832
TUR
84
IM
Kjartansson Gudmundur
2301318
2432
ISL
85
Kolasa Pjotrs
11604255
2113
LAT
86
IM
Konguvel Ponnuswamy
5000548
2317
IND
87
IM
Korchmar Vasiliy
24131750
2446
RUS
88
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
11618078
1199
LAT
89
Krasilnikovs Glebs
11622644
0
LAT
90
Krastins Juris
11603666
1943
LAT
91
Krums Ilmars
11600730
2045
LAT
92
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
11602686
2145
LAT
93
FM
Krykun Yuriy
14140667
2262
UKR
94
Kukk Sander
4502094
2290
EST
95
Kulkarni Rakesh
5037077
2344
IND
96
Kulnev Aleksandr
54157544
1254
RUS
97
Kulnev Sergey
54171768
1587
RUS
98
Kulneva Darya
54169666
1380
RUS
99
Kuzmenko Alexander
30951623
0
USA
100
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
1175
LAT
101
Kuznecovs Nikita
11604557
2039
LAT
102
Labanauskas Dovydas
12814903
1769
LTU
103
GM
Ladva Ottomar
4500024
2494
EST
104
Lagerborg Krister
1712411
1930
SWE
105
FM
Lagunow Raphael
24652644
2348
GER
106
Laimins Lauris
11602465
2340
LAT
107
IM
Lapshun Yury
2006960
2384
USA
108
IM
Laurusas Tomas
12803731
2428
LTU
109
FM
Lavendelis Egons
11601647
2310
LAT
110
IM
Leenhouts Koen
1008439
2409
NED
111
Leonova Ameliya
13512730
1704
BLR
112
Leontyev Alexey
11613521
1615
LAT
113
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
1894
LAT
114
Linsenmeyer Mario
24635138
2180
GER
115
Lintner Felix
1642081
1804
AUT
116
GM
Lugovskoy Maxim
24126454
2510
RUS
117
Lumiste Rene
4503295
2138
EST
118
Mahi Amit Doshi
35061810
1357
IND
119
WIM
Makka Ioulia
4205316
2148
GRE
120
FM
Makoveev Ilya
34155748
2185
RUS
121
Makovskis Georgijs
11601132
2325
LAT
122
Malyshev Roman
24105325
2210
RUS
123
FM
Manafov Vugar
13410814
2158
AZE
124
Martin Julian
12941000
2233
GER
125
FM
Maxion Dirk
4601777
2167
GER
126
Melderis Uldis
11600845
1975
LAT
127
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
2565
LAT
128
IM
Miedema David
1018477
2348
NED
129
Mierins Eriks
11603178
2024
LAT
130
Mieze Natalja
11612320
1344
LAT
131
GM
Miezis Normunds
11600136
2413
LAT
132
Mitenieks Matiss
11606363
1758
LAT
133
Mitrandzas Athanasios
4201663
2017
GRE
134
Modler Andreas Dr.
24645877
2238
GER
135
Moksh Amit Doshi
25064967
2195
IND
136
Mota Pankit
25019481
1888
IND
137
FM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
2366
LAT
138
Nair Sanjeev
5026202
1947
LAT
139
WFM
Narva Triin
4502680
2003
EST
140
WIM
Narva Mai
4500512
2348
EST
141
FM
Narva Jaan
4500148
2191
EST
142
Nikolajev Denis
11601493
2394
LAT
143
Norkeliunas Matas
12818879
1367
LTU
144
Norkeliunas Sarunas
12833967
1134
LTU
145
Nutakki Priyanka
35010247
0
IND
146
Ozguner Hakki Ata
34502904
1808
TUR
147
FM
Ozolins Aris
11601671
1878
LAT
148
Ozols Andris
11605456
1572
LAT
149
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
11607483
1667
LAT
150
Papadimitriou Loukas
4204662
1998
GRE
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use