Emparejamientos de todas las rondas

1. Ronda el 2018/01/28 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Palacio de Pioneros D  Utebo A:
2  Marcos Frechin H  Tauste D1:3
3  Monsalud-Soluzion C  Ibercaja G:½
4  Ejea B  ONCE Club Aragon C2:2
5  Helios C  Agrupacion K3:1
2. Ronda el 2018/02/04 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Utebo A  Agrupacion K:½
2  ONCE Club Aragon C  Helios C4:0
3  Ibercaja G  Ejea B½:
4  Tauste D  Monsalud-Soluzion C0:4
5  Palacio de Pioneros D  Marcos Frechin H4:0
3. Ronda el 2018/02/11 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Marcos Frechin H  Utebo A0:4
2  Monsalud-Soluzion C  Palacio de Pioneros D:
3  Ejea B  Tauste D3:1
4  Helios C  Ibercaja G3:1
5  Agrupacion K  ONCE Club Aragon C0:4
4. Ronda el 2018/02/18 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Utebo A  ONCE Club Aragon C3:1
2  Ibercaja G  Agrupacion K2:2
3  Tauste D  Helios C:
4  Palacio de Pioneros D  Ejea B:
5  Marcos Frechin H  Monsalud-Soluzion C½:
5. Ronda el 2018/02/25 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Monsalud-Soluzion C  Utebo A:
2  Ejea B  Marcos Frechin H:
3  Helios C  Palacio de Pioneros D:
4  Agrupacion K  Tauste D:
5  ONCE Club Aragon C  Ibercaja G:
6. Ronda el 2018/03/04 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Utebo A  Ibercaja G:
2  Tauste D  ONCE Club Aragon C:
3  Palacio de Pioneros D  Agrupacion K:
4  Marcos Frechin H  Helios C:
5  Monsalud-Soluzion C  Ejea B:
7. Ronda el 2018/03/11 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Ejea B  Utebo A:
2  Helios C  Monsalud-Soluzion C:
3  Agrupacion K  Marcos Frechin H:
4  ONCE Club Aragon C  Palacio de Pioneros D:
5  Ibercaja G  Tauste D:
8. Ronda el 2018/03/18 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Utebo A  Tauste D:
2  Palacio de Pioneros D  Ibercaja G:
3  Marcos Frechin H  ONCE Club Aragon C:
4  Monsalud-Soluzion C  Agrupacion K:
5  Ejea B  Helios C:
9. Ronda el 2018/03/25 a las 10:00
No.EquipoEquipoRes.:Res.
1  Helios C  Utebo A:
2  Agrupacion K  Ejea B:
3  ONCE Club Aragon C  Monsalud-Soluzion C:
4  Ibercaja G  Marcos Frechin H:
5  Tauste D  Palacio de Pioneros D: