Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

H10 - 3. turnaj KP mládeže v rapid šachu Grand Prix 2017/2018

Last update 13.01.2018 15:04:42, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 109

Starting rank

No.NameRtgsexTypClub/City
1Bulawa Adam1493U08SK Slavia Orlová
2Matusík Ondřej1324U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
3Balogh Daniel1277U10TJ Ostrava
4Zemek Antonín1237U10Interchess z.s.
5Juračák David1206U10Interchess z.s.
6Šigut Ondřej1205U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
7Osina Jaromír1203U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
8Tauš Zdeněk1157U10Interchess z.s.
9Sikorová Jana1156wU10TŽ Třinec
10Veselý František1150U10TJ Město Albrechtice z.s.
11Buchtová Viktorie1138wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
12Očko Nikolas1135U10Interchess z.s.
13Létal Jonáš1113U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
14Sekyra Vojtěch1112U10SK Slavia Orlová
15Stonawski Krystian1101U10Slavoj Český Těšín
16Horková Tereza1100wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
17Vnuk Šimon1100U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
18Lichnovský Jan1093U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
19Filipová Vanesa1091wU10Interchess z.s.
20Létal Hynek1091U08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
21Bartečková Denisa1087wU10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
22Tichá Valérie1085wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
23Grček Matyáš1082U08TJ Město Albrechtice z.s.
24Knettig Matyáš1081U10TJ Ostrava
25Bitta Ondřej1071U10ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
26Hranoš Marek1071U10ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
27Budinská Andrea1069wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
28Krótki Lukáš1065U10TJ Město Albrechtice z.s.
29Bartečková Valérie1059wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
30Golec Matyáš1049U10TŽ Třinec
31Vaněk Jakub1043U10TJ Ostrava
32Šuchma Jakub1041U10TJ Ostrava
33Jezerský Vít1035U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
34Mičová Barbora1034wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
35Strachota Tomáš1020U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
36Kubiczek Petr1015U10Šachová akademie Ostrava
37Birčák Filip1009U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
38Šopek Filip1007U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
39Grešl Tadeáš1005U08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
40Babinec Marek1000U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
41Bartečková Nikol1000wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
42Beer Robin1000U10Šachová akademie Ostrava
43Chromiák Ondřej1000U10Interchess z.s.
44Daněk Oskar1000U10Lokomotiva Krnov
45Friedl Marek1000U08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
46Friedlová Jana1000wU10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
47Hawliczek Michal1000U10ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
48Jež Jan1000U08TJ Slovan Havířov
49Jurtík Adam1000U10Interchess z.s.
50Kotas Adam1000U10Slavoj Český Těšín
51Kožušníková Daniela1000wU08Interchess z.s.
52Kusyn Oliver1000U10ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
53Kutáč Jakub1000U10ŠK Šenov
54Lacková Lucie1000wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
55Lacková Ludmila1000wU10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
56Langner Laura1000wU08Slavoj Český Těšín
57Macošek Alex1000U08TŽ Třinec
58Niedoba Radek1000U10ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
59Porubčan Antonín1000U10TJ Slovan Havířov
60Roman Michal1000U10ŠK Šenov
61Rotter Štěpán1000U08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
62Rotterová Vendula1000wU08Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
63Siudová Veronika1000wU10SK Slavia Orlová
64Smolík David1000U08Interchess z.s.
65Stejskal Šimon1000U10Interchess z.s.
66Stříž Tadeáš1000U10Lokomotiva Krnov
67Svoboda Radek1000U10ŠK Šenov
68Valovič Vojtěch1000U10ŠK Šenov
69Zámarská Natálie1000wU10Lokomotiva Krnov
70Šiška Antonín1000U08TŽ Třinec
71Škulec Martin1000U10ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
72Šurman Ondřej1000U10Beskydská šachová škola z.s.
73Bubeníček Adam0
74Gajdoš Marek0U08
75Gajdoš Matěj0
76Glóza Antonín0U08
77Jurník Lukáš0U10
78Pavliska Matyáš Martin0
79Videnka Antonín0TJ Ostrava
80Šebesta František0