Детский Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по классическим шахматам. 5-й этап. Группа A.

Last update 21.01.2018 13:06:55, Creator/Last Upload: vdk

Tournament selectionA, B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgNsexTypClub/City
1Зажигина Злата342521691367wГроссмейстер
2Яковлев Илларион1349Балашиха
3Бутузова Татьяна541384001337wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
4Илайдинов Андрей1302Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
5Стафеев Егор1259Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
6Крюков Тимофей541376671245U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
7Яковлев Максимилиан1227U08Балашиха
8Хоружик Кирилл342678751225U08Фрязино
9Косов Савва342376151216U08Маяк
10Кузнецов Семен М242325051203U08Фрязино
11Павлушова Ирина342374371184wU08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
12Балашова Варвара242622691183wДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
13Виноградов Тимофей1165U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
14Дуванов Лука342865431160Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
15Осоян Екатерина342231851159wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
16Прилипов Михаил1153Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
17Зайцев Алексей1150Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
18Павлушова Анна242651521150wШкола Карпова (Мытищи)
19Шаноян Роман343038121148U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
20Кочетов Егор343021401140U08Фрязино
21Хабибуллин Тимур342807581136Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
22Янченко Егор342380691133Гроссмейстер
23Бестужев Григорий342078801121Королев
24Романенко Семен1107U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
25Приходько Илья1103Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
26Абрамов Никита1102Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
27Свиридов Илья342789901102Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
28Анащенко Родион342806501101ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
29Муратов Игорь343034641097Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
30Каланча Пётр242811311090Королев
31Савас Леонид1088U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
32Александров Лев1079Маяк
33Черемисин Лев1078U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
34Куц Максим342459441077Мытищи
35Приходько Михаил1069U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
36Герасимов Кирилл342815091066U08Электросталь
37Маркушина Алиса242920951057wПушкино
38Яковлев Павел1038Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
39Бабиков Павел1033U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
40Гомонов Егор1022U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
41Зенукова Диана1022wU08Королев
42Козлов Егор342866241011U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
43Анащенко Лев342797921001ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
44Новиков Леонид1001U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
45Арсенян Артем1000U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
46Гуров Алексей1000U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
47Исламов Абдулгамид1000U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
48Леонов Мариос1000U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
49Недельцев Алексей1000ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
50Недельцев Евгений1000ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
51Орлов Никита342532031000Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
52Поменков Сергей1000U08Пушкино
53Пчелов Евгений1000U08Ивантеевка
54Пчелова Юлия1000wИвантеевка
55Рахимов Эмиркарим1000Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
56Регелюк Павел541381321000ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
57Савонин Иван1000U08Фрязино
58Хачатрян Смбат1000U08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
59Черепанова Яна1000wU08Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
60Швец Дмитрий1000U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
61Бахчурин Владимир0U08Ивантеевка
62Биккинин Иван0U08Мытищи
63Даллакян Элена0wГроссмейстер
64Евсеев Александр0Фрязино
65Илатовский Ярослав0Тарасовка
66Костерин Антон0Лицей №15
67Лобко Даниил0ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
68Матусевич Аркадий0Гроссмейстер
69Павличенко Кирилл0U08Мытищи
70Петренко Глеб0U08Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
71Усатая Анастасия0wU08Ивантеевка
72Фейнберг Борис0U08Мытищи
73Зеленский Павел0Москва