Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Novodubnický šachový turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 06.02.2018 21:55:54, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoEloGrKlub
1Vastik Lukas1643C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
2Vastik Tomas1537C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
3Skreko Igor1509C11Sk Komplet Modranka
4Blaho Jakub1491C14Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
5Horvathova Hana1475D11Sk Slovan Bratislava
6Havalda Samuel1445C11Ksn Bratislava
7Cizmar Tomas1444C11Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
8Paluska Karol1395C14Sk Doprastav Bratislava
9Kostelansky Karol1390C14Sk Povazske Podhradie
10Krahulcova Martina1355D14Sk Prievidza
11Orgon Patrik1340C14Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
12Krusina Miroslav1000C14ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
13Karapetsas Athanasios1294C11Sk Trencin
14Striskova Lucia1276D14Szs Cenada Bratislava
15Kapitulcin Jakub1259C14Tj Mladost Zilina
16Zetocha Adela1255D14Sk Slovan Bratislava
17Horvath Jan1228C14Sk Slovan Bratislava
18Haasova Timea1212D08Sk Rajec
19Rakovsky Jakub1186C11NSK Nitra
20Dubravka Juraj1178C11Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica
21Orgon Jakub1177C11Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
22WCMSosovickova Martina1170D11Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
23Janik Peter1164C14ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
24Bochnickova Simona1163D11Ksn Bratislava
25Stelbasky Filip1162C11Ksn Bratislava
26Janikova Gabriela1154D14ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
27Faktor Samuel1150C14Sks Dubnica N/V
28Volanek Maros1148C11Sk Povazske Podhradie
29Kapitulcin Matej1142C14Tj Mladost Zilina
30Zdrazil Patrik1125C14Cvc Vcielka Puchov
31Kulich Daniel1118C11Sk Povazske Podhradie
32Marosi Michal1114C08Piaristická škola F. Hanáka Prievid
33Kukucka Simon1090C14ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
34Kapolkova Greta1089D11Ksn Bratislava
35Krakorova Hana1084D14Sk Komplet Modranka
36Kukucka Jakub1082C14ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
37Magdik Peter1075C14Sks Dubnica N/V
38Havaldova Natalia1068D11Ksn Bratislava
39Cirska Nina1064D11Tj Mladost Zilina
40Holeckova Ema1055D11ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
41Angelov Phillip1000C11Cvc Vcielka Puchov
42Angus Andrej1000C14Zsk Vrbove - Sach
43Balocky David Peter1000C08ZS Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V
44Belak Albert1000C08ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
45Belakova Anabel1000D11ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
46Belakova Rebeka1000D14Gymnázium Dubnica n/V
47Burian Matej1000C14Zs Sv. D. Savia Dubnica n/V
48Buso Peter1000C11ZS Kubra Trencin
49Cerepanova Daniela1000D08ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
50Certik Jaroslav1000C11Tatran Bratislava
51Chobot Adam1000C14NSK Nitra
52Domanova Michaela1000D08SZS Nova Dubnica
53Drabik Filip1000C14ZS Mladeznicka Puchov
54Dudonova Veronika1000D11Sk Povazske Podhradie
55Farska Tereza1000D14Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
56Ftorekova Eva1000D11SZS Nova Dubnica
57Hajek Samuel1000C11ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
58Hornik Kamil1000C14Szs Nova Dubnica
59Hornik Michal1000C11Szs Nova Dubnica
60Jancovicova Tamara1000D11Zsk Vrbove - Sach
61Jankechova Jana1000D11Sks Dubnica N/V
62Jurik Dominik1000C11Sk Trencin
63Kapolkova Alzbeta1000D11Ksn Bratislava
64Kastil Nicolas1000C08SZS Nova Dubnica
65Kovacik Ondrej1000C11ZS Na dolinach Trencin
66Krajci Hugo1000C08Cvc Vcielka Puchov
67Kulich Filip1000C08Sk Povazske Podhradie
68Magdikova Daniela1000D14ZS Pruske
69Matovcik Maxim1000C08SZS Nova Dubnica
70Molnar Michal1000C14Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
71Nedeliak Matej1000C11Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
72Nedeliak Oliver1000C11Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
73Oruzinsky Juraj1000C11Zsk Vrbove - Sach
74Paksi Alexander1000C11Sk Skalica
75Piacek Patrik1000C11Cvc Lanska, Povazska Bystrica
76Pitak Patrik1000C08CVC Zilina
77Poruban Andrej1000C08Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
78Rajnicek Adam1000C14Sks Dubnica N/V
79Rajnicek Ivan1000C14Sedmerovec
80Rybanska Nina1000D11Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
81Sinkova Chiara1000D08ZS J.Krala Nova Dubnica
82Smatana Tibor1000C11ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
83Smatana Viktor1000C11ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V
84Sun Martin1000C08TSM Slovan Bratislava
85Taurani Leisha1000D11Cvc Vcielka Puchov
86Tomko David1000C11Spojena skola Trencianska Tepla
87Triasak Michal1000C11Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
88Ulman Matus1000C11Szs Nova Dubnica
89Ulmanova Stela1000D14Szs Nova Dubnica
90Vojtech Patrik1000C11ZS Sv. Jana Bosca Nova Dubnica
91Zelenka Matej1000C08Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad Vahom
92Kostial David1000SZS Nova Dubnica