Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 11:56:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
FASE PREVIA DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUYA EDADES 2018 GIRONA SUB 12
Last update 03.02.2018 20:27:01, Creator/Last Upload: Jesús Caballero Maytin
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2018/01/20 at 16.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
2
Garcia Caro Juan Alber
1808
4
½ - ½
4
Acevedo Egido David
1904
1
2
4
Moles Benali Joan
1773
3
0 - 1
4
Camprubi I Juanola Jordi
1776
3
3
19
Korolev Klonitskiy Ivan
1550
3
0 - 1
3
Pou Tuset Oriol
1719
5
4
8
Valle Luis Leo
1660
3
1 - 0
3
Roura Cortada Pep
1552
17
5
10
Casado Graboleda Jokin
1656
3
1 - 0
3
Sunyer Fossa Guillem
1383
49
6
12
Kostov Krumovski Trayan
1624
3
1 - 0
3
Minovas Bizarro David
1483
21
7
35
Yao Chen Hong
1425
3
1 - 0
3
Escriba Cufi Ferran
1588
15
8
6
Vertut Viladrich Marc
1702
2
0 - 1
3
Cachadiña Barceló Marc
1400
42
9
39
Ortinez Goksadze Nicolas
1415
2
- - +
2
Pagès Hendriks David
1654
11
10
13
Muñoz Palma Marc
1620
2
0 - 1
2
Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel
1415
38
11
14
Canal Sala Pau
1612
2
1 - 0
2
Magro Garcia Pau
1363
53
12
18
Barraca Borozenets Enric
1551
2
1 - 0
2
Barat Serna Judit Xiaomi
1412
40
13
24
Li Li Libin
1453
2
1 - 0
2
Hidalgo Conde Eloy
1350
54
14
41
Princep Nogue Gil
1408
2
1 - 0
2
Otondo Pozuelo Unai
1451
28
15
44
Rueda Medina Alex
1400
2
½ - ½
2
Rosselló Subirà Miquel
1428
34
16
50
Moreno Delmoral Cristina
1373
2
0 - 1
2
Horta Gafarot Marc
1421
36
17
47
Rodriguez Carreras David
1387
2
1 - 0
1½
Mencion Seguranyes Oriol
1387
46
18
20
Vidal Pugnau Joel
1500
1½
1 - 0
1½
Pibernat Lazaro Aniol
1367
51
19
31
Yao Xiang
1444
1½
0 - 1
1
Subiros Martinez Biel
1659
9
20
16
Sanllehi Vico Albert
1586
1
1 - 0
1
Tortonda Rodriguez Liher
1416
37
21
22
Vazquez Perez Lazaro Alejandro
1460
1
0 - 1
1
Ros Grau Biel
1388
45
22
26
Blanch I Loderio Biel
1452
1
0 - 1
1
Raviña Corestein Ciro Jose
1386
48
23
29
Negreiros Rodriguez Gabriel Jes
1448
1
- - +
1
Badia Vilarrassa Miquel
1432
55
24
52
Ferrer Giménez Arnau
1364
1
+ - -
1
Pujol Vila Gemma
1432
33
25
23
Carrasco Taberner Laia
1456
0
+ - -
0
Ruiz Pérez Antoni
1452
27
26
32
Torrent Bonilla Marina
1436
0
1 - 0
0
Blanch I Lodeiro Pol
1452
25
27
7
Consalvo Nicolas
1662
0
0
not paired
28
30
Blanch Gimenez David
1444
1
0
not paired
29
43
Pujolar Vidal Pol
1400
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use