Campeonatos Argentinos Sub-8 a Sub-18 - Vicente Lopez 9 al 13 de Febrero http://campeonatosargentinos2018.com/ - Anotados Todos juntos se separa despues

Organizer(s)Villa Martelli
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIvanna Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI Leandro Plotinsky AI Beatriz Liendro
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCentro de Convenciones Arturo Frondizi. Francisco Narciso de Laprida 150, Vicent
Rating calculation-
Date2018/02/09 to 2018/02/13
Rating-Ø1261
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.01.2018 16:27:13 / Page cached 23.01.2018 06:53:09 30min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
Overview for groups08A, 08F, 10A, 10F, 12A, 12F, 14A, 14F, 16A, 16F, 18A, 18F
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1FMVillca Julian0134902ARG229718ASalta
2FMGimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael032041667ARG216418AMendoza
3CMLeto Enzo0134872ARG212618AJunin
4CMFalcon Benjamin0132101ARG211616ARosario
5Fernandez Mazzetti Ignacio0137472ARG207918AMar del Plata
6CMSuarez Mauricio Josue0144258ARG205716ACaballo Blanco - Rio Hondo
7Ibarra Juan Martin0146650ARG202114ARosario
8Silva Luca0147370ARG200816AJJ Urquiza
9Geslin Ezequiel0145858ARG200518AFMDA
10Faingerch Sebastian819146382ARG198216AFMDA
11Veliz Ariel0139157ARG193716ALa Plata
12Hernandez Amura Luis Eduardo0123013ARG191518ASan Luis
13Lopez Gonzalo0160369ARG191418ASalta
14Cidre Valentino0149640ARG190914AFMDA
15WCMSuito Nakasone Catherine0136360ARG186218FFMDA
16Heredia Valentin0146641ARG183314AClub Sarmiento de Junin
17Gallo Juan Patricio0146617ARG182614ASalta
18Perez Sanchez Victor Manuel0148598ARG181018AMendoza
19Aguilar Samper Valentin0150703ARG180714ASan Luis
20Borda Rodas Anapaola S.0152781ARG180214FVilla Martelli
21Koncurat Tomas0145696ARG177616AAAPC
22Paniagua Nazareno0141844ARG177518AFASGBA
23Nadal Alan0159220ARG176416AFMDA
24Encina Guadalupe0128309ARG176318FFASGBA
25Liguo Cristian0135666ARG173916AFMDA
26Bank Valeria0142603ARG173016FFMDA
27Asprelli Gaspar0165891ARG172314AVilla Martelli
28Moldovan Adrian0166170ARG170314AFMDA
29Acosta Florencia0134520ARG169616FFMDA
30Garcia Ricardo0152862ARG168916ARosario
31Barloa Enzo0137022ARG167318ASan Luis
32Allasia Jesus0152064ARG167018AAAPC
33Biscaro Nehuen0150509ARG166516AOlavarria
34Salamanca Martin0163589ARG164514AChubut
35Adorno Juan Pablo0136980ARG164418ARey Blanco Jujuy
36Marey Matias0149756ARG164314AEscobar
37Grospietro Patricio0155519ARG164214AAAPC
38WCMBosco Giuliana0142611ARG163914FVilla Martelli
39AFMRodriguez Mathias0146757ARG163614AFAPC
40Marconi Nicolas0138037ARG163016AAAPC
41Cruz Tomas0146587ARG162814ACoronel Pringles
42Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros0160571ARG162116FVilla Martelli
43Rillo Badano Manuel0140457ARG161916ACirculo de Ajedrez de Ushuaia
44Duarte Fernandez Hector0163457ARG161816AJJ Urquiza
45Torres Enzo0174599ARG161614ARio Grande Club de ajedrez
46Belmonte Dulce0152374ARG161516FSalta
47Quiro Diaz Ignacio0152943ARG160916AFASGBA
48Francisco Guecamburu Candela0160911ARG158912FVilla Martelli
49Gutierrez Reich Francisco0140066ARG158114AAAPC - Cordoba
50Barchiesi Lisandro0165000ARG157916ARosario
51Esquivel Belen0169412ARG157814FFMDA
52Barraza Juan Ignacio0166251ARG157614ACoronel Pringles
53Draguicevich Carla0147060ARG157616FChubut
54Koncurat Enzo0145688ARG157614AAAPC
55Campos Cristian91152960ARG157412AFMDA
56Villarreal Agustin0125687ARG156114AVilla Ballester
57Gando Ignacio0160857ARG155014AFMDA1
58Parisi Thiago0144924ARG155014AVilla Martelli
59Munoz Clara Belen0132144ARG154916FRosario
60Brito Sofia0160768ARG154114FRosario
61Ruiz Joaquin Marcelo0139645ARG154114ARey Blanco de Jujuy
62Lagares Rodriguez Santiago In0149560ARG153416AFMDA
63Martinez Francisco Guillermo0160873ARG153014AFAPC - Cordoba
64Munch Franco0160628ARG152118ACirculo de ajedrez de Posadas
65Geslin Ariel0145840ARG152016AFMDA
66Gullo Octavio3012161624ARG151914AFMDA
67Ciapetta Agustin0140007ARG151114AVilla Martelli
68Yang Alejandro0159255ARG150816AFMDA
69Chiappero Julio Alfredo0139998ARG150512ARey Blanco Jujuy
70Pamies Luciano611157120ARG150316AChaco
71Chiappero Carlos Francisco0138002ARG150116ARey Blanco Jujuy
72Lagares Rodriguez Eloy Emilio0149551ARG150116AFMDA
73Saldarini Alenka0153940ARG150014FFMDA
74Reburdo Rodrigo Hernan0134880ARG149818ACAIA
75WCMRueda Nessi Juana911146137ARG149612FFMDA
76Liguo Victoria0140333ARG148414FFMDA
77Mamani Martinez Liz Ayelem0148016ARG148318FUshuaia-Club Jaque Mate
78Gomez Mauricio0153001ARG148114AMendoza
79Repetto Pedro0146749ARG148114AFMDA
80Rojas Alejo0165077ARG148016ARosario
81Vignetta Thiago0155551ARG147414ASan Francisco
82De La Cruz Navarro Martin Leo0161187ARG146910AFMDA
83Mora Oriana0138053ARG146716FSan Luis
84Trifiro Santiago0173924ARG145914ARosario
85Goyenechea Alvaro0146625ARG145514ARosario
86Sosa Marianela Ayelen0160806ARG145414FRosario
87Casariego Pablo0167819ARG145214ARosario
88Machicado Francisco0164135ARG145018ARey Blanco de Jujuy
89Hevia Lautaro0152897ARG144616ARafaela
90Bursztyn Ioshua30121157767ARG143918A
91Sanchez Abril0153486ARG143912FFAOGBA - Moron
92Schnaider Ilan0169013ARG143808AFMDA
93Aimale Maria Pia0140481ARG143716FSan Luis
94Albertengo Matias0146536ARG142514AMorteros - CAIA
95Siegel Uriel0160318ARG142414AFMDA
96Amer Sebastian0168440ARG141718ARosario
97Fernandez Brian0168467ARG141614ARosario
98Romero Joaquin0146501ARG141512ASalta
99Gil Micaela Sol0160563ARG141016FRosario
100Serrano Corsillo Santino0152951ARG140214AEscobar
101Farhat Francisco0152994ARG139714ASan Luis
102Herrera Abigail Alejandra0160784ARG139014FCaballo Blanco de Jujuy
103Presfraind Augusto0166448ARG138816AEntre Rios
104Barchiesi Julian0164992ARG138514ARosario
105Bontempi Sofia Milagros2712160903ARG138212FJunin
106Musso Balkenende Martin0153087ARG137814AAAPC
107Vitar Benjamin0151327ARG137012AMendoza
108Scarsi Anna Laura2912159328ARG136512FFMDA
109Casasola Guadalupe0164836ARG135314FOLAVARRIA
110Hevia Geronimo0153010ARG133812ARafaela
111Formaggini Valentino0165026ARG133512ARosario
112Hilgert Gonzalo0161004ARG132912ARafaela
113Gandolfo Luca0168823ARG132812AFASGBA
114Suarez Marcelo Emiliano0144240ARG132614ACaballo Blanco de Termas
115Ruiz Gabriel0164380ARG132416AFASGBA
116Velazco Tomas Sebastian0161098ARG132112ARosario
117Herrera Mariano Ezequiel0160865ARG132014ACaballo Blanco de Jujuy
118Chejolan Melina0157783ARG131918FCirculo de Ajedrez de la Banda
119Correa Carnero Alejandro0160989ARG131512AEntre Rios
120Sanchez Belen0153494ARG130212FFAOGBA - Moron
121Siegel Maximiliano0160300ARG130112AFMDA
122Aguayo Bautista0169099ARG130010APeon Pasado
123Casal Ray Laura0164550ARG130010FVilla Martelli
124Petti Luca Giovanni0161241ARG129810ARosario
125Mouly Juan Cruz0161713ARG129612ALa Plata
126Lavandeira Juan Facundo0160202ARG129410ASan Luis
127Aranda Katherine0131946ARG129318FFASGBA
128Bertorello Constanza0163848ARG128812FVilla Martelli
129Najurieta Tiziano0155004ARG128812ASan Luis
130Adam Ernestina0165883ARG127010FVilla Martelli
131Gimenez Julieta0168548ARG126512ARosario
132Lione Ezequiel0165034ARG126514ARosario
133Fuentes Agustin0140040ARG126312AVilla Martelli
134Asens Ezequiel0165379ARG126210ALa Plata
135Jamilis Diego0161217ARG125810AFMDA
136De La Rosa Alejo817161195ARG125510AFADEPP
137Lopina Mauro0169145ARG125410AFMDA
138Lavandeira Juan Bautista0160199ARG125112ASan Luis
139Palomares Lujan0139076ARG123114FFASGBA
140Naboulet Pablo Leon0161020ARG123012AONG Lasker
141Marcopulo Jeremias0173908ARG122612ARosario
142Aranda Micaela0152366ARG122416FFASGBA
143Barchiesi Gonzalo0166626ARG121210ARosario
144Suarez Maria Eugenia0154059ARG120614FSan Luis
145Salcedo Arias Camilo0166669ARG120510ARosario
146Farhat Eliseo0160172ARG120310ASan Luis
147Gimenez Alessio0168955ARG120208AVilla Martelli
148Salcedo Arias Luis Carlos0161055ARG119912ARosario
149Ghiberto Lucia0134503ARG117018FRafaela
150Rodriguez Emiliano0157350ARG116910AFAPC

Show complete list