Última actualización24.02.2018 22:32:05, Propietario/Última carga: Carlos Gimenez Cañadas
Listado alfabético de todos los grupos
No. | | Nombre | EloN | Club/Ciudad | Nombre |
1 | | Altomonte Castilla Alex | 1752 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub12 |
2 | | Artigas Torras Oriol | 1210 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
3 | | Balsells Boya Joan | 1404 | Castellbisbal, Club Escacs | Sub12 |
4 | | Basso Suñé Cristian | 1493 | Barbera C.E. | Sub14 |
5 | | Bautista Sarmiento Joel | 1690 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub16 |
6 | | Bernado Lopez Roger | 1997 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub12 |
7 | | Borras De Las Heras Marc | 1674 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
8 | | Buerba Paniego Pau | 1588 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub14 |
9 | | Busca Esteba Guillem | 1416 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub10 |
10 | | Cabello Claria Biel | 1370 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
11 | | Callado Carbonell Sara | 1421 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub12 |
12 | | Calviño Cueto Alvaro | 1324 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub12 |
13 | | Camps Abadia, Arnau | 1376 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub10 |
14 | | Carracedo Vicente Alejandro | 1588 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
15 | | Carril Lopez Joan | 1340 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub8 |
16 | | Castelló Carreras Joan | 1428 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub12 |
17 | | Castillo Arranz Bryan | 1380 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub10 |
18 | | Cervelló Badia Santi | 1359 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub10 |
19 | | Cervelló Navarro Hector | 1916 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub14 |
20 | | Cervelló Navarro Míriam | 1296 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub10 |
21 | | Contijoch Montpart Roger | 1730 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
22 | | Cruz Medina Julia | 1803 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub14 |
23 | | De Maya Valenzuela Issac | 1330 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub10 |
24 | | Diaz Rendon Nicoll | 1847 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub16 |
25 | | Durán Rochina Adrian | 1312 | Barbera C.E. | Sub8 |
26 | | Egea Pascual Guillem | 1746 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub14 |
27 | | Egea Pascual Marti | 1565 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
28 | | Farrús Capdevila Jan | 1292 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub10 |
29 | | Feria Prust Ethan Wade | 1682 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub14 |
30 | | Fernandez Climent Albert | 1738 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
31 | | Garanto Monne Pau | 1463 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub14 |
32 | | Garanto Monne Marc | 1334 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
33 | | Garcia Encinas Nil | 1691 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub10 |
34 | | García Encinas Pau | 1902 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub16 |
35 | | García Encinas Jan | 1778 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub14 |
36 | | García Gallardo Víctor | 1831 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub14 |
37 | | Garcia Gil Oriol | 1852 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub14 |
38 | | Garcia Ramos Anais | 1921 | La Salle Montcada | Sub16 |
39 | | Garcia Silvan Lara | 1626 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub14 |
40 | | Genebat Haro Marçal | 1420 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
41 | | Genebat Haro Queralt | 1364 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
42 | | Gil Jimenez David | 1407 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
43 | | Gil Jimenez Ruben | 1329 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
44 | | Gine Jariot Arnau | 1309 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub8 |
45 | | Gongora Alfaro Antonio | 1364 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
46 | | Gonzalez Martinez Joan | 1774 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub16 |
47 | | Gonzalez Martinez Anna | 1289 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
48 | | Guerrero Prieto Arnau | 1748 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub14 |
49 | | Herman Gamazo Isaac | 1292 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub8 |
50 | | Juanico Rull Guillem | 1872 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub16 |
51 | | Juanico Rull Marcel | 1507 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub12 |
52 | | Lajarin Rallo Marc | 1605 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub14 |
53 | | Lajarin Rallo Oscar | 1469 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub16 |
54 | | Lajarin Serra Ruben | 1766 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub14 |
55 | | Lasanta Zambrana Raul | 1244 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub8 |
56 | | Lasanta Zambrana Miguel Angel | 1665 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub12 |
57 | | Lasmarias Torres David | 1565 | Barbera C.E. | Sub14 |
58 | | Ley Altimira Aran | 1669 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
59 | | Llonch Farrés Gerard | 1598 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub12 |
60 | | Lopez Oliva Victor | 1925 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub16 |
61 | | Lopez Oliva Luis | 1685 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub14 |
62 | | Lopez Rivera Arnau | 1237 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub8 |
63 | | Lorenzo Castro Danilo | 1237 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub8 |
64 | | Margarit Vederkinov Jaume | 1676 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub14 |
65 | | Mariner Martinez Marçal | 1504 | Castellbisbal, Club Escacs | Sub14 |
66 | | Martinez Ayala Pol | 1308 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
67 | | Martinez Garcia Aleix | 1340 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub8 |
68 | | Martinez Perez Sergio | 2028 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub16 |
69 | | Masso Ortiz Llorenç | 1300 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
70 | | Moyano Moreno Daniel | 1340 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
71 | | Municio Soto Aaron | 1536 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub14 |
72 | | Muntal Corrales Arnau | 1719 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
73 | | Navalon Rodriguez Pol | 1319 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
74 | | Olive Torras Ricard | 1804 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub16 |
75 | | Olive Torras Ferran | 1432 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub12 |
76 | | Pereira Navas Pol | 1348 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub10 |
77 | | Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma | 1565 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub16 |
78 | | Rodriguez Fenoy Dídac | 1502 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub16 |
79 | | Rodriguez Lopez Xavi | 1489 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub14 |
80 | | Ruiz Lupon Javier | 1907 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub16 |
81 | | Ruiz Lupon Neri | 1888 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub16 |
82 | | Sacristan Collado Lucas | 1448 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub12 |
83 | | Salgado Linares Hector | 1348 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub12 |
84 | | Salinas Tomas Daniel | 1800 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub10 |
85 | | Sanchez Navarro Lorena | 1368 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura | Sub12 |
86 | | Santiago Benitez Adrian | 1285 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub10 |
87 | | Sanz Quesada Aleix | 1344 | Ripollet Club Escacs | Sub10 |
88 | | Sentís Baena Samuel | 1807 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub16 |
89 | | Shneyderis Mihael | 1618 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub12 |
90 | | Shneyderis Iliya | 1612 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub12 |
91 | | Shneyderis Daniil | 1296 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub8 |
92 | | Sierra Macias Adan | 1866 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub14 |
93 | | Tatche Planas Pol | 1309 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub10 |
94 | | Trullás Buesa Arnau | 1442 | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. | Sub14 |
95 | | Tudela Paz Nacho | 1536 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs | Sub14 |
96 | | Vanrell Gorina Sam | 1425 | Colon Sabadell Chessy | Sub12 |
97 | | Villodres Rubio Adrian | 1784 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. | Sub14 |
|
|
|