Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXVI TORNEO VILLA DE AZKOITIA 2018

Last update 24.06.2018 13:53:01, Creator: gipuzkoako xake federakuntza,Last Upload: mialma

Team-Composition with round-results

  13. Billabona (RtgAvg:1756, TB1: 25 / TB2: 666)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314151617Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Parron Luceno David1573ESP226565610½10000½010100106,0171873
2Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto1888ESP22651090110001111111011011,0171730
3Etxebeste Sasianbarrena Juan1823G22650790000000000½0000101,5171668
4Villena Bernal Juanjo1741G320627290101000001001011½6,5171649

Player info

Parron Luceno David 1573 ESP Rp:1762
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
129Garcia Rodriguez Inaki1940ESP8,5w 11
213Olaizola Ortega Luis2140ESP12,5s 01
346Rodriguez Alvaro0ESP6,0w ½1
433Martin Echeandia Ibon2140ESP12,0s 11
558Dominguez Ofretorio Javier2102ESP12,5w 01
69Urbieta Gabancho Koldo1856ESP12,0s 01
71Axpe Balenciaga Inigo2116ESP10,0w 01
85Morante Rafael Aritz2011ESP14,5s 01
942Sanchez Ruesga Carlos1932ESP8,5w ½1
1050Kuende Gorostidi Jon1753ESP4,5s 01
1137Uranga Odriozola Inaki1489ESP1,5w 11
1266Palencia Dominguez Francisco Julian1603ESP6,0s 01
1362Navarro Vidondo Jose1665G5,0w 11
1470Dura Olmos Gines Raul1958ESP11,5s 01
1517Moreno Estebanez Patxi2158ESP9,5w 01
1654Vicedo Rubio Pino1667G0,0s 11
1725Diez Fraile David2105ESP12,5w 01
Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto 1888 ESP Rp:1809
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130Salas Martin Javier1826ESP10,5s 02
214Cantabrana Garona Alejandro1760ESP7,0w 12
347Zubizarreta Landera Amets1745B6,0s 12
434Elexpe Garcia Aritz Eder1692ESP11,5w 02
559FMSaenz Martinez Juan Jose2261ESP16,0s 02
610Perez Palma Jesus Maria1883ESP10,0w 02
72Irure Crespo Egoitz1995ESP11,5s 12
86Salgado Quesada Ander1569ESP8,5w 12
943Valor Murillo Juan Carlos1822ESP9,0s 12
1051Alberdi Jarit Gaizka1593ESP3,0w 12
1138Perez Cabezon Jose Andres0ESP5,5s 12
1267Alvaro Martinez Victor0ESP3,0w 12
1363Kerexeta Zabala Markel1607ESP10,0s 12
1471Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J.1808ESP11,0w 02
1518Uriarte Prieto Goio1971ESP11,5s 12
1655Goenaga Uranga Judith1510G0,0w 12
1726Sierra Lopez Ceferino1975ESP8,0s 02
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena Juan 1823 G Rp:1251
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131Pereira Lopez Aketza1732ESP11,0w 03
215Garcia Nestar Daniel1540ESP3,0s 03
348Zubizarreta Landera Maddi1698B7,0w 03
435Cretu Vacarita Cristian1311ESP7,5s 03
560Galarza Cenzano Inigo2050ESP14,5w 03
611Virto Alustiza Aingeru1807ESP11,5s 03
73Gallastegui Arregi Aitor1894ESP12,5w 03
87Palomo Tamayo Jose Maria1236ESP5,0s 03
944Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal1904ESP12,5w 03
1052Goenaga Uranga Josue1580G6,0s 03
1139Alberdi Jauregi Eneko1674ESP11,5w ½3
1268Otaegi Urretabizkaia Cayetano1639ESP5,0s 03
1364Ruiz Iker0ESP5,0w 03
1472Ruiz Macias Javier1633ESP9,0s 03
1519Tafall Villanueva Ander1944ESP14,5w 03
1656Aguirre Kaufmann Elizabeth1656G0,0s 13
1727Albo Ruiz Jose Martin1865ESP16,0w 03
Villena Bernal Juanjo 1741 G Rp:1544
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
132Adrian Gorostiza Rafael1925ESP7,5s 04
216Burgos Arratibel Javier1406ESP4,5w 14
349Zelaia Gonzalez Unai0ESP4,0s 04
436Nichei Anatoli1479ESP4,0w 14
561Pedrera Lobato Javier2080ESP15,0s 04
612Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor1872ESP15,0w 04
74Gallastegi Mañarikua Jon Ande1702B12,0s 04
88Velasco Beltran Eider1634ESP8,5w 04
945Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin1900ESP13,5s 04
1053Larrañaga Imanol0ESP4,5w 14
1140Alonso Odriozola Aner1623G6,0s 04
1269Herran Castro Aitor1753ESP9,5w 04
1365Aguirregomezcorta Arriaga Lan1752G6,5s 14
1473Corral Yugueros Nuria1718ESP12,0w 04
1520Cuesta Senosiain Asier1550ESP11,5s 14
1657Vicente Garcia Carmen1578B1,0w 14
1728Piris Gonzalez Asier1668ESP11,5s ½4

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/06/24 at 10:00
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-10  Zuri BaltzaRtg1 : 3
9.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki
19401 - 0
9.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Salas Martin, Javier
18260 - 1
9.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Pereira Lopez, Aketza
17320 - 1
9.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael
19250 - 1
Round 2 on 2018/06/24 at 10:12
Bo.11  Easo/GrosRtg-9  BillabonaRtg2 : 2
2.1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2140-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
2.2
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1760-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18880 - 1
2.3
Garcia Nestar, Daniel
1540-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
2.4
Burgos Arratibel, Javier
1406-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17410 - 1
Round 3 on 2018/06/24 at 10:24
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-12  Santurtzi BRtg1½:2½
8.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Rodriguez, Alvaro
0½ - ½
8.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
17451 - 0
8.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi
16980 - 1
8.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai
00 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/06/24 at 10:36
Bo.13  AbadiñoRtg-9  BillabonaRtg2 : 2
3.1
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2140-
Parron Luceno, David
15730 - 1
3.2
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
1692-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18881 - 0
3.3
Cretu Vacarita, Cristian
1311-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
3.4
Nichei, Anatoli
1479-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17410 - 1
Round 5 on 2018/06/24 at 11:48
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-14  FomentoRtg0 : 4
7.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Dominguez Ofretorio, Javier
21020 - 1
7.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-FM
Saenz Martinez, Juan Jose
22610 - 1
7.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
20500 - 1
7.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Pedrera Lobato, Javier
20800 - 1
Round 6 on 2018/06/24 at 11:00
Bo.15  BarakaldoRtg-9  BillabonaRtg4 : 0
4.1
Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
1856-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
4.2
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1883-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18881 - 0
4.3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1807-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
4.4
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1872-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17411 - 0
Round 7 on 2018/06/24 at 11:12
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-16  Zaldi BaltzaRtg1 : 3
6.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo
21160 - 1
6.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Irure Crespo, Egoitz
19951 - 0
6.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor
18940 - 1
6.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ande
17020 - 1
Round 8 on 2018/06/24 at 11:24
Bo.17  MartintxoRtg-9  BillabonaRtg3 : 1
5.1
Morante Rafael, Aritz
2011-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
5.2
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1569-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18880 - 1
5.3
Palomo Tamayo, Jose Maria
1236-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
5.4
Velasco Beltran, Eider
1634-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17411 - 0
Round 9 on 2018/06/24 at 12:36
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-1  Azkoitia -A-Rtg1½:2½
5.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos
1932½ - ½
5.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
18221 - 0
5.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
19040 - 1
5.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19000 - 1
Round 10 on 2018/06/24 at 11:48
Bo.2  Azkoitia -B-Rtg-9  BillabonaRtg2 : 2
6.1
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1753-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
6.2
Alberdi Jarit, Gaizka
1593-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18880 - 1
6.3
Goenaga Uranga, Josue
1580-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
6.4
Larrañaga, Imanol
0-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17410 - 1
Round 11 on 2018/06/24 at 12:00
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg2½:1½
4.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
4.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
4.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674½ - ½
4.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16230 - 1
Round 12 on 2018/06/24 at 12:12
Bo.4  ElkanoRtg-9  BillabonaRtg3 : 1
7.1
Palencia Dominguez, Francisco Julian
1603-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
7.2
Alvaro Martinez, Victor
0-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18880 - 1
7.3
Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano
1639-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
7.4
Herran Castro, Aitor
1753-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17411 - 0
Round 13 on 2018/06/24 at 12:24
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-5  MekatarRtg3 : 1
3.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Navarro Vidondo, Jose
16651 - 0
3.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Kerexeta Zabala, Markel
16071 - 0
3.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Ruiz, Iker
00 - 1
3.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Aguirregomezcorta Arriaga, Lan
17521 - 0
Round 14 on 2018/06/24 at 12:36
Bo.6  SanturtziRtg-9  BillabonaRtg4 : 0
8.1
Dura Olmos, Gines Raul
1958-
Parron Luceno, David
15731 - 0
8.2
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J.
1808-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18881 - 0
8.3
Ruiz Macias, Javier
1633-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18231 - 0
8.4
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
1718-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17411 - 0
Round 15 on 2018/06/24 at 12:48
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-7  HondarribiRtg2 : 2
2.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
21580 - 1
2.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
19711 - 0
2.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
19440 - 1
2.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Cuesta Senosiain, Asier
15501 - 0
Round 16 on 2018/06/24 at 13:00
Bo.8  Emakume X.Rtg-9  BillabonaRtg0 : 4
9.1
Vicedo Rubio, Pino
1667-
Parron Luceno, David
15730 - 1
9.2
Goenaga Uranga, Judith
1510-
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
18880 - 1
9.3
Aguirre Kaufmann, Elizabeth
1656-
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
18230 - 1
9.4
Vicente Garcia, Carmen
1578-
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
17410 - 1
Round 17 on 2018/06/24 at 13:12
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-18  ZornotzaRtg½ :3½
1.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Diez Fraile, David
21050 - 1
1.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Sierra Lopez, Ceferino
19750 - 1
1.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
18650 - 1
1.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
1668½ - ½