Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXVI TORNEO VILLA DE AZKOITIA 2018

Last update 24.06.2018 13:53:01, Creator: gipuzkoako xake federakuntza,Last Upload: mialma

Team-Composition with round-results

  14. Xaputarrak (RtgAvg:1602, TB1: 24,5 / TB2: 612,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314151617Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Uranga Odriozola Inaki1489ESP22255850000000½00100000001,5171878
2Perez Cabezon Jose Andres0ESP0½01½10001000½1005,5171771
3Alberdi Jauregi Eneko1674ESP245595041101011101½111½½011,5171677
4Alonso Odriozola Aner1623G000101000110011006,0171656

Player info

Uranga Odriozola Inaki 1489 ESP Rp:1491
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11Axpe Balenciaga Inigo2116ESP10,0w 01
25Morante Rafael Aritz2011ESP14,5s 01
342Sanchez Ruesga Carlos1932ESP8,5w 01
450Kuende Gorostidi Jon1753ESP4,5s 01
525Diez Fraile David2105ESP12,5w 01
666Palencia Dominguez Francisco Julian1603ESP6,0w 01
762Navarro Vidondo Jose1665G5,0s ½1
870Dura Olmos Gines Raul1958ESP11,5w 01
917Moreno Estebanez Patxi2158ESP9,5s 01
1054Vicedo Rubio Pino1667G0,0w 11
1121Parron Luceno David1573ESP6,0s 01
1229Garcia Rodriguez Inaki1940ESP8,5w 01
1313Olaizola Ortega Luis2140ESP12,5s 01
1446Rodriguez Alvaro0ESP6,0w 01
1533Martin Echeandia Ibon2140ESP12,0s 01
1658Dominguez Ofretorio Javier2102ESP12,5w 01
179Urbieta Gabancho Koldo1856ESP12,0s 01
Perez Cabezon Jose Andres 0 ESP Rp:1607
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12Irure Crespo Egoitz1995ESP11,5s 02
26Salgado Quesada Ander1569ESP8,5w ½2
343Valor Murillo Juan Carlos1822ESP9,0s 02
451Alberdi Jarit Gaizka1593ESP3,0w 12
526Sierra Lopez Ceferino1975ESP8,0s ½2
667Alvaro Martinez Victor0ESP3,0s 12
763Kerexeta Zabala Markel1607ESP10,0w 02
871Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J.1808ESP11,0s 02
918Uriarte Prieto Goio1971ESP11,5w 02
1055Goenaga Uranga Judith1510G0,0s 12
1122Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto1888ESP11,0w 02
1230Salas Martin Javier1826ESP10,5s 02
1314Cantabrana Garona Alejandro1760ESP7,0w 02
1447Zubizarreta Landera Amets1745B6,0s ½2
1534Elexpe Garcia Aritz Eder1692ESP11,5w 12
1659FMSaenz Martinez Juan Jose2261ESP16,0s 02
1710Perez Palma Jesus Maria1883ESP10,0w 02
Alberdi Jauregi Eneko 1674 ESP Rp:1777
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13Gallastegui Arregi Aitor1894ESP12,5w 13
27Palomo Tamayo Jose Maria1236ESP5,0s 13
344Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal1904ESP12,5w 03
452Goenaga Uranga Josue1580G6,0s 13
527Albo Ruiz Jose Martin1865ESP16,0w 03
668Otaegi Urretabizkaia Cayetano1639ESP5,0w 13
764Ruiz Iker0ESP5,0s 13
872Ruiz Macias Javier1633ESP9,0w 13
919Tafall Villanueva Ander1944ESP14,5s 03
1056Aguirre Kaufmann Elizabeth1656G0,0w 13
1123Etxebeste Sasianbarrena Juan1823G1,5s ½3
1231Pereira Lopez Aketza1732ESP11,0w 13
1315Garcia Nestar Daniel1540ESP3,0s 13
1448Zubizarreta Landera Maddi1698B7,0w 13
1535Cretu Vacarita Cristian1311ESP7,5s ½3
1660Galarza Cenzano Inigo2050ESP14,5w ½3
1711Virto Alustiza Aingeru1807ESP11,5s 03
Alonso Odriozola Aner 1623 G Rp:1528
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14Gallastegi Mañarikua Jon Ande1702B12,0s 04
28Velasco Beltran Eider1634ESP8,5w 04
345Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin1900ESP13,5s 04
453Larrañaga Imanol0ESP4,5w 14
528Piris Gonzalez Asier1668ESP11,5s 04
669Herran Castro Aitor1753ESP9,5s 14
765Aguirregomezcorta Arriaga Lan1752G6,5w 04
873Corral Yugueros Nuria1718ESP12,0s 04
920Cuesta Senosiain Asier1550ESP11,5w 04
1057Vicente Garcia Carmen1578B1,0s 14
1124Villena Bernal Juanjo1741G6,5w 14
1232Adrian Gorostiza Rafael1925ESP7,5s 04
1316Burgos Arratibel Javier1406ESP4,5w 04
1449Zelaia Gonzalez Unai0ESP4,0s 14
1536Nichei Anatoli1479ESP4,0w 14
1661Pedrera Lobato Javier2080ESP15,0s 04
1712Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz Igor1872ESP15,0w 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/06/24 at 10:00
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-16  Zaldi BaltzaRtg1 : 3
3.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Axpe Balenciaga, Inigo
21160 - 1
3.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Irure Crespo, Egoitz
19950 - 1
3.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor
18941 - 0
3.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Gallastegi Mañarikua, Jon Ande
17020 - 1
Round 2 on 2018/06/24 at 10:12
Bo.17  MartintxoRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg2½:1½
8.1
Morante Rafael, Aritz
2011-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
8.2
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1569-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0½ - ½
8.3
Palomo Tamayo, Jose Maria
1236-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16740 - 1
8.4
Velasco Beltran, Eider
1634-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16231 - 0
Round 3 on 2018/06/24 at 10:24
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-1  Azkoitia -A-Rtg0 : 4
2.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos
19320 - 1
2.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
18220 - 1
2.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
19040 - 1
2.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
19000 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/06/24 at 10:36
Bo.2  Azkoitia -B-Rtg-3  XaputarrakRtg1 : 3
9.1
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1753-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
9.2
Alberdi Jarit, Gaizka
1593-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
00 - 1
9.3
Goenaga Uranga, Josue
1580-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16740 - 1
9.4
Larrañaga, Imanol
0-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16230 - 1
Round 5 on 2018/06/24 at 11:48
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-18  ZornotzaRtg½ :3½
1.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Diez Fraile, David
21050 - 1
1.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Sierra Lopez, Ceferino
1975½ - ½
1.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
18650 - 1
1.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
16680 - 1
Round 6 on 2018/06/24 at 11:00
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-4  ElkanoRtg3 : 1
9.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Palencia Dominguez, Francisco Julian
16030 - 1
9.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Alvaro Martinez, Victor
01 - 0
9.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Otaegi Urretabizkaia, Cayetano
16391 - 0
9.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Herran Castro, Aitor
17531 - 0
Round 7 on 2018/06/24 at 11:12
Bo.5  MekatarRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg2½:1½
2.1
Navarro Vidondo, Jose
1665-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489½ - ½
2.2
Kerexeta Zabala, Markel
1607-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
2.3
Ruiz, Iker
0-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16740 - 1
2.4
Aguirregomezcorta Arriaga, Lan
1752-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16231 - 0
Round 8 on 2018/06/24 at 11:24
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-6  SanturtziRtg1 : 3
8.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Dura Olmos, Gines Raul
19580 - 1
8.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J.
18080 - 1
8.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Ruiz Macias, Javier
16331 - 0
8.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
17180 - 1
Round 9 on 2018/06/24 at 12:36
Bo.7  HondarribiRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg4 : 0
3.1
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
2158-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
3.2
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
1971-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
3.3
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
1944-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16741 - 0
3.4
Cuesta Senosiain, Asier
1550-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16231 - 0
Round 10 on 2018/06/24 at 11:48
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-8  Emakume X.Rtg4 : 0
7.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Vicedo Rubio, Pino
16671 - 0
7.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Goenaga Uranga, Judith
15101 - 0
7.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Aguirre Kaufmann, Elizabeth
16561 - 0
7.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Vicente Garcia, Carmen
15781 - 0
Round 11 on 2018/06/24 at 12:00
Bo.9  BillabonaRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg2½:1½
4.1
Parron Luceno, David
1573-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
4.2
Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto
1888-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
4.3
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan
1823-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674½ - ½
4.4
Villena Bernal, Juanjo
1741-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16230 - 1
Round 12 on 2018/06/24 at 12:12
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-10  Zuri BaltzaRtg1 : 3
6.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki
19400 - 1
6.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Salas Martin, Javier
18260 - 1
6.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Pereira Lopez, Aketza
17321 - 0
6.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Adrian Gorostiza, Rafael
19250 - 1
Round 13 on 2018/06/24 at 12:24
Bo.11  Easo/GrosRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg3 : 1
5.1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2140-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
5.2
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1760-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
5.3
Garcia Nestar, Daniel
1540-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16740 - 1
5.4
Burgos Arratibel, Javier
1406-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16231 - 0
Round 14 on 2018/06/24 at 12:36
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-12  Santurtzi BRtg2½:1½
5.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Rodriguez, Alvaro
00 - 1
5.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-
Zubizarreta Landera, Amets
1745½ - ½
5.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Zubizarreta Landera, Maddi
16981 - 0
5.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Zelaia Gonzalez, Unai
01 - 0
Round 15 on 2018/06/24 at 12:48
Bo.13  AbadiñoRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg1½:2½
6.1
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2140-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
6.2
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
1692-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
00 - 1
6.3
Cretu Vacarita, Cristian
1311-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674½ - ½
6.4
Nichei, Anatoli
1479-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16230 - 1
Round 16 on 2018/06/24 at 13:00
Bo.3  XaputarrakRtg-14  FomentoRtg½ :3½
4.1
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
1489-
Dominguez Ofretorio, Javier
21020 - 1
4.2
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
0-FM
Saenz Martinez, Juan Jose
22610 - 1
4.3
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
1674-
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2050½ - ½
4.4
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1623-
Pedrera Lobato, Javier
20800 - 1
Round 17 on 2018/06/24 at 13:12
Bo.15  BarakaldoRtg-3  XaputarrakRtg4 : 0
7.1
Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
1856-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14891 - 0
7.2
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1883-
Perez Cabezon, Jose Andres
01 - 0
7.3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1807-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16741 - 0
7.4
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1872-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
16231 - 0