Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Otevřené MČR v bleskovém šachu 2017 - Hlavní město Praha open

Last update 03.01.2018 12:39:57, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 92

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGrClub/City
1GMMichalik Peter14907526CZE2598Unichess
2GMBabula Vlastimil301264CZE25771. Novoborsky Sk
3IMZwardon Vojtech325511CZE2577Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
4FMKociscak Jiri322121CZE2537Sk Hm Ostrava
5GMJirovsky Milos303224CZE25322222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
6GMKrejci Jan322156CZE2476Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
7GMStocek Jiri304760CZE2467Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
8IMPulpan Jakub302759CZE24662222 SK Polabiny, z.s.
9IMCerveny Martin321141CZE2447SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem
10IMCernousek Lukas311707CZE2412Unichess
11GMMeduna Eduard300055CZE2408S60Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
12FMVojta Tomas308781CZE2405Moravska Slavia Brno
13GMBernasek Jan311995CZE2404Unichess
14IMJirka Jiri311731CZE2401Tj Bohemians Praha
15IMSimacek Pavel307165CZE2392Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
16IMKraus Tomas331708CZE2389SK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
17IMVavra Pavel301841CZE2388Unichess
18GMPetr Martin318299CZE23752222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
19IMOrsag Milan300853CZE2375Tj Neratovice
20IMJirovsky Pavel303291CZE2363Sokol Kolin
21IMZpevak Pavel300586CZE2363So Kunovice
22FMVlasak Lukas324752CZE2355Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
23FMRubes Jan338176CZE2352Sk Teplice
24FMVykouk Jan349658CZE2350U18Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
25Roubalik Jakub322237CZE2338SK Duras BVK
26FMHollan Martin360937CZE2325U18Sk Oaza Praha
27Kratochvil Karel325546CZE2323SK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
28IMPribyl Josef300187CZE2321S60SK Dopravni podnik Praha
29FMRosko Lubos321192CZE2318TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
30FMVrbata Zbynek301256CZE2316Unichess
31IMStudnicka Tomas318949CZE2309Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.
32Turner Jan308560CZE2303Sk Tachov
33IMKulhanek Tomas309656CZE2296TJ Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
34IMNguyen Thai Dai Van358878CZE2294U18Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
35FMGregor Jiri304638CZE2294Tj Neratovice
36IMZurek Milan300241CZE2291Sk Velke Losiny
37IMSodoma Jan323195CZE2283SK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
38FMNetusil Miloslav301183CZE2283S60Sk Sokol Vysehrad
39IMNeckar Lubomir300705CZE2276S60Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem
40IMKonopka Michal308633CZE22682222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
41Docekal Jan320625CZE2268Gpoa Znojmo, Spolek
42FMBurdalev Kirill14121913CZE2261Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha
43Dubansky Bohuslav309010CZE2260Tj Bohemians Praha
44Kozusek Daniel349500CZE2249U18Region Panda, Z.S.
45Cuhra Martin327735CZE2247Qcc Ceske Budejovice
46FMBakalar Petr300594CZE2240Unichess
47Skara Vladimir14909146CZE2230Unichess
48Formanek Martin316768CZE2228Tj Kobylisy
49Klement Lukas305049CZE2227Tj Tatran Podborany Z.S.
50Dvorak Jan314870CZE2225Tj Kobylisy
51Kratochvil Vit333808CZE2224Tj Namest N/Oslavou
52Eret Jonas364495CZE2223U18SK Sokol Klatovy
53Hadzala Daniel312983CZE2216S60Tj Neratovice
54Buchcar Tomas328421CZE2207Tj Krasna Lipa
55FMVrana Frantisek302066CZE2205Sk Stare Mesto
56Slovak Kilian365440CZE2202U18Tj Kobylisy
57Smid Miroslav318906CZE2199Tj Bohemians Praha
58Mikes Jan339369CZE2198Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.
59Senkyr Martin323047CZE2196SK Zlin, z.s.
60FMJedlicka Ales304824CZE21912222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.
61Polak Benedikt317012CZE2190Tj Sparta Kutna Hora
62Skrivanek Jan310166CZE2187SK Dopravni podnik Praha
63Kotyk Vaclav384232CZE2186Sk Kladno
64Trapl Dalibor330744CZE2185Sk Loko Praha Z.S.
65Sott Pavel311910CZE2173Sk Line
66Lorenc Tomas313203CZE2172Tj Banik Sokolov So
67Sikora Jan305405CZE2172Tz Trinec
68Kredl Karel315893CZE2168Moravska Slavia Brno
69Folk Petr302996CZE2163Tj Sakal Kozolupy
70FMSvatos Jan304174CZE2155Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice
71Ruzicka Ales325252CZE2152Sokol Tabor
72Vecera Pavel310867CZE2152Tj Zdar Nad Sazavou Z.S.
73Vasicek Martin305073CZE2146Sokol Domazlice
74Vala Filip325490CZE2142Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod
75Bilek Martin327530CZE2137Sk Oaza Praha
76Krejci Jan316873CZE2132Tatran Litovel
77Vrkota Milos325899CZE2113Tj Sparta Kutna Hora
78Borkovec Milan307610CZE2112Sokol Tabor
79Krupicka Josef360503CZE2110Sk Praha-Smichov
80Liska Jiri350206CZE2110U181. Novoborsky Sk
81Mladek Richard386588CZE2109U18Tj Spartak Vlasim
82Hula Lukas319830CZE2107Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
83Ptacek Lubos320323CZE2105Sk Vysoke Myto
84Stolba Milos321303CZE2105Tj Sparta Kutna Hora
85Janocko Petr320099CZE2099Sk Line
86Bily Michal383724CZE2097Sk Praha 4
87Hruska Jan350729CZE2097Unichess
88Zdrazil Tomas325368CZE2096Ask Da Olomouc
89Schmalz Michal338257CZE2085Sokol Bustehrad
90Walek Petr339393CZE2084Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.
91FMPacl Vaclav302031CZE2083S60Tj Slovan Havirov
92Dosedel Jiri332437CZE2078Sk Vysoke Myto
93Joukl Zdenek304247CZE2068S60Tj Spartak Rokytnice N.Jizerou
94Hosticka Frantisek302295CZE2066S60So Tj Tatran Prachatice
95Turner Radek321214CZE2065Tj Sakal Kozolupy
96Hase Pavel310581CZE2063SO Praga Praha
97Staszko Martin308480CZE2061Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha
98FMKrouzel Jaroslav301566CZE2059S60Tj Praha-Pankrac
99Novotny Viktor333697CZE20581. Novoborsky SK
100Kostka Vit349232CZE2057Sk Slavia Orlova
101Sprenar Petr397164CZE2054U18Sk Karlovy Vary
102FMSimet Martin377244CZE2046U18Sk Sokol Klatovy
103Plasil Petr359360CZE2045Tj Kobylisy
104Jerman Richard314510CZE2044S60So Tp Nova Kladno, Z.S.
105Riha Jaroslav st.352756CZE2044Tj Csad Libouchec
106Babicka Michal351849CZE2042SK Decin
107Parizek Vojtech360996CZE2041U18Tj Kobylisy
108Riha Jaroslav ml.347671CZE2036Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
109Chmel Kristian344281CZE2035Tj Kobylisy
110Fojtik Tomas318590CZE2035Sk Garde Lipovec
111Mindl Josef310549CZE2027Sokol Tabor
112FMKozak Milos303267CZE2018Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
113Hoke Petr305006CZE2014Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
114Miculka Petr312282CZE2014Tj Namest N/Oslavou
115Jun Rudolf Jr.376612CZE2013U18Tj Chs Chotebor
116Krupicka Josef349992CZE2009Sk Praha-Smichov
117Soucek Milan329584CZE2008Sokol Kolin
118CMChrz Pavel307980CZE2006Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
119FMVokoun Jan301647CZE2001S60Tj Praha-Pankrac
120Vavra Michal306398CZE2000Moravska Slavia Brno
121Splichal Petr314650CZE1998Unichess
122Vrecion Jiri351601CZE1998U18SK Zdice
123Svoboda Zdenek306169CZE1987S60
124Zikmund Daniel309796CZE1985Sk Praha-Smichov
125Fiala Zdenek330680CZE1984Sk Svetla Nad Sazavou
126Steiner Juraj367516CZE1984S60Tj Jawa Brodce
127Horky Pavel388580CZE1974Sk Spartak Celakovice
128Nedoma Marek342840CZE1970Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
129Brejnik Gustav362662CZE1966U18Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.
130Ruzicka Josef383244CZE1966Tj Znojmo
131Buksa Jaromir326925CZE1960S60So Praga Praha
132Kucera Tomas311065CZE1952SK Dopravni podnik Praha
133Mrazik Tomas349771CZE1952Spartak Velke Mezirici
134Vicha Martin327360CZE1946Slezan Opava
135Zvacek Antonin397873CZE1944Sk Kbely
136Kouba Libor359297CZE1940Unichess
137Melich Jindrich305758CZE1937S60Tj Praha-Pankrac
138Smid Pavel382213CZE1937U18Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
139Valencik Jozef326372CZE1932Tj Slovan Havirov
140Kostelecky Daniel351750CZE1922TJ Kobylisy
141Gschwendtner Stanislav307297CZE1919Sk Kdyne
142Svizensky Lubos349437CZE1917Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.
143Skala Jaromir325805CZE1916Tj Sparta Kutna Hora
144Hurtak Otto383309CZE1914Tj Bohemians Praha
145Hajek Jaroslav306770CZE1912S60Tj Sokol Zajecice
146Sladek Jaroslav313726CZE1905Sk Petrin Plzen
147Jirasek Jiri336874CZE1903S60Sk Slovan Jirkov
148Navratil Jiri323497CZE1894TJ Bojkovice
149Spicka Jan366781CZE1891U18Sk Karlovy Vary
150Vasicek Tomas332810CZE1888Sokol Domazlice

Show complete list