Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:39:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
9th CSC London Chess Classic FIDE Open
Seinast dagført10.12.2017 00:38:47, Creator/Last Upload: chessinschools
Alphabetical list all groups
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Elo
Navn
1
Abedian Mohsen
433055
1510
Weekday U1750
2
Abedian Mohsen
433055
1606
Rapid U1825
3
GM
Abergel Thal
614890
2464
FIDE Open
4
Abrahams Daniel
2606879
2130
FIDE Open
5
Abrahams Daniel
2606879
2007
Blitz Group M
6
GM
Adams Michael
400041
2715
Grand Chess Tour London
7
Agrawal Shivam
460460
1422
Rapid U1600
8
Ainscow Faye
428698
1540
Weekday U1750
9
Ainsworth George
449636
1734
FIDE Open
10
Ainsworth George
449636
1734
Blitz Group G
11
Akash Pc Iyer
5006775
2390
FIDE Open
12
Akeya-Price Robert A
430510
1613
Rapid Open
13
Akeya-Price Robert A
430510
1634
Blitz Group AA
14
Akhavan Casper
985
Rapid U1600
15
Akintade Damilare
0
Blitz Group U
16
Aleksiev Georgi
2930161
1581
Blitz Group D
17
Aleksiev Georgi
2930161
1694
Rapid U1825
18
Alok Niraj
0
Rapid U1600
19
Amato Giampiero
813303
1968
Rapid Open
20
Amir-Afshari Farhad
440329
1487
Rapid U1600
21
Amores Gago Javier
32004192
2328
Blitz Group G
22
GM
Anand Viswanathan
5000017
2782
Grand Chess Tour London
23
Anderton Matthew N
403237
2198
Rapid Open
24
Andreasson Ingvar
1700294
2351
Rapid Open
25
Andreasson Ingvar
1700294
2361
Blitz Group A
26
Angelopoulos Andreas
458619
1225
Rapid U1600
27
Angelopoulos Nikolaos Andreas
458627
0
Rapid U1600
28
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan E
13600168
2359
Blitz Group C
29
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan E
13600168
2350
FIDE Open
30
Arapalea Daniel-Ionel
1232614
1821
Blitz Group J
31
Archer-Lock Christopher J
403628
2003
Rapid U2050
32
Arghandehpour Nikan
0
Rapid U1600
33
Argueello Pitt Camilo
160539
0
Rapid Open
34
Arjun Kalyan
35018701
2419
FIDE Open
35
GM
Arkell Keith C
400270
2416
FIDE Open
36
GM
Arkell Keith C
400270
2507
Blitz Group Y
37
Armstrong Patricia A
1360
Rapid U1600
38
GM
Aronian Levon
13300474
2805
Grand Chess Tour London
39
Arteaga Bustos Calixto
3916545
1499
Blitz Group Y
40
Asenov Pavel
433705
2063
Blitz Group AA
41
Asenov Pavel
433705
2063
Rapid Open
42
CM
Ashby Anthony C
405302
2055
Rapid Open
43
Atara Omeet J
435627
1644
Blitz Group Z
44
Auchi Taymour
452354
1262
Weekday U1750
45
Auchi Laith
460109
1007
Weekday U1750
46
Auchi Nadhmi
452378
1466
Weekday U1750
47
Auchi Nadhmi
452378
1452
Rapid U1825
48
Azis Ihsaan A
1300
Rapid U1600
49
FM
Baenziger Fabian
1330110
2400
FIDE Open
50
Bak Steve
1742
Weekday U1750
51
Balaji Aaravamudhan
436224
1884
FIDE Open
52
Balint Vilmos
718050
2170
Blitz Group H
53
Bang Dominique
622834
2017
Rapid Open
54
Bang Dominique
622834
2052
Blitz Group X
55
Bansal Saahil
438316
1503
Weekday U2050
56
Bansal Rohan
425052
1971
FIDE Open
57
Barakat Youness
1315
Rapid U1600
58
Barj Julien
629200
2226
FIDE Open
59
Barlov Alex
446602
1502
FIDE Open
60
Barron Luke J
427608
1816
Blitz Group L
61
IM
Bartholomew John
2019353
2448
FIDE Open
62
Barton R Alan
404233
2052
FIDE Open
63
Barua Dipli
0
FIDE Open
64
Barua Dipli
0
Blitz Group O
65
Barua Dipli
0
Rapid U1600
66
Barua Dipli
0
Rapid U1825
67
IM
Basman Michael J
400505
2201
Rapid Open
68
IM
Basman Michael J
400505
2272
Blitz Group S
69
FM
Batchelor Peter J
424854
2322
Blitz Group K
70
GM
Batchuluun Tsegmed
4900847
2568
FIDE Open
71
IM
Bates Richard A
403555
2378
FIDE Open
72
Bates Caspar J
414760
2112
FIDE Open
73
IM
Bates Richard A
403555
2352
Blitz Group E
74
Bazan Mateusz
1240
Rapid U1600
75
Bazan Mateusz
1217
Weekday U1750
76
Beckmann Joshua
64300994
1315
Rapid U1600
77
Beckmann Joshua
64300994
1315
Blitz Group W
78
IM
Beinoras Mindaugas
12802085
2375
Blitz Group A
79
IM
Beinoras Mindaugas
12802085
2353
FIDE Open
80
IM
Bellaiche Anthony
615668
2499
FIDE Open
81
Beltran Vidal Daniel
24598348
1637
Rapid U1825
82
Beltran Vidal Daniel
24598348
1625
Blitz Group V
83
Bennet-Stevens Lucy
447986
1553
Blitz Group H
84
Bergner Matthias
12936286
1705
Weekday U1750
85
Bergner Matthias
12936286
1600
Rapid U1825
86
Bernard Chris Pj
447447
1516
Weekday U1750
87
Beswick Andrew
455679
1330
Rapid U1600
88
Betthaeuser Gilles
45193290
0
Blitz Group AA
89
Betts Richard
445118
1785
Weekday U2050
90
Bexfield Hilary
1135
Rapid U1600
91
Bexfield Alison M
445495
1579
Rapid U1600
92
Bhat Pranjal
0
Rapid U1600
93
Bhat Prathit
0
Rapid U1600
94
Biju Milan
970
Blitz Group S
95
IM
Bilguun Sumiya
4901541
2492
Blitz Group U
96
IM
Bilguun Sumiya
4901541
2459
FIDE Open
97
Billore Rahda
1052
Rapid U1600
98
Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa
429031
1751
Rapid U1825
99
Bin-Suhayl Yousuf
427012
1804
Rapid U2050
100
Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa
429031
1804
Blitz Group Q
101
Bin-Suhayl Yousuf
427012
1766
Blitz Group V
102
Bird Joel
429252
1855
Blitz Group B
103
Bird Max
451991
1130
Blitz Group N
104
Bisby Daniel L
404586
2237
Rapid Open
105
Bishop Geoffrey L
417491
1708
Weekday U1750
106
Bisnar O Paul
343113889
1754
Blitz Group O
107
Bisnar O Paul
343113889
1754
Rapid U1825
108
Blake J Morgan
423394
1740
Blitz Group H
109
Blasco Coll Andreu
22272836
2236
FIDE Open
110
Boger Raymond
1507419
1986
FIDE Open
111
Bolt Graham
410438
1851
Rapid U2050
112
Bossy Arnim
4669100
2140
Rapid Open
113
Bossy Arnim
4669100
2073
Blitz Group Y
114
Boury Se Ramesh
432121
1517
Weekday U1750
115
Boury Ramesh Kumar
432121
1480
Rapid U1600
116
Bovtramovics Vladimirs
11603925
1702
Rapid U1825
117
Brass Ezra
446424
1571
Blitz Group C
118
CM
Bremner Adam
2400847
2172
Blitz Group J
119
CM
Bremner Adam
2400847
2231
FIDE Open
120
Brett Andrew R
416460
2118
Blitz Group G
121
Brewer Callum D
435309
1951
Blitz Group N
122
Brewer Callum D
435309
1906
Rapid Open
123
FM
Britton Richard L
401692
2239
FIDE Open
124
Brooks Phil J
405540
2192
FIDE Open
125
Brown Tom
448001
1628
Rapid U1825
126
Brown Torben
0
Rapid U1600
127
Browning Benjamin
456217
0
Rapid U1600
128
Brozel Sacha
429317
2168
FIDE Open
129
Bruce Alan
0
Rapid U1600
130
Buanne Fabio
2808264
1514
Rapid U1600
131
Buanne Luca
460133
1147
Rapid U1600
132
IM
Buckley Graeme N
402265
2324
Blitz Group J
133
Buckman Cyrus
0
Rapid U1600
134
Buckman Ed
0
Rapid U1600
135
Bukojemski Adam
1114620
2224
FIDE Open
136
Bukojemski Adam
1114620
2254
Blitz Group Y
137
Bullen Alex
1801627
2058
Blitz Group Z
138
Bullen Alex
1801627
1998
Rapid U2050
139
Bullock Lee
425397
1604
Weekday U1750
140
Burke John
404322
1978
FIDE Open
141
Burton Daniel
1285
Rapid U1600
142
Busse Tom Niklas
12981605
1996
Blitz Group H
143
Busse Tom Niklas
12981605
1996
FIDE Open
144
Bynnersley Ag (Tony)
427020
1527
Weekday U1750
145
Bynnersley Ag (Tony)
427020
1479
Rapid U1825
146
WFM
Caglar Sila
6364063
2167
FIDE Open
147
Calixto Artega
3916545
0
Rapid U1600
148
Calle Ordonez Albert
2269210
1968
Blitz Group A
149
Calle Ordonez Albert
2269210
1968
Rapid Open
150
Campos Chacon Marco
32029217
2040
FIDE Open
Vís fullfíggjaðan lista
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift