CBSE NATIONAL TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017 - UNDER-19 GIRLS

Last update 18.11.2017 08:55:23 / Page cached 19.11.2017 02:27:54 112min., Creator/Last Upload: jharkhandchess

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12P.S.B.B.S.S. SCHOOL55001016,0150,0
21MODERN SR. SEC. SCHOOL5401815,5157,5
36THE LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW DELHI5302612,072,0
43DELHI PRIVATE SCHOOL SHARJAH5302611,097,5
55DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DHANBAD5302611,063,0
611SHREEYA DEVI BHAGIRATH R.M.V.P.521257,078,0
74GREEN LAND SR SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA521255,530,3
87DEHRADUN PUBLIC SCHOOL SANJAY NAGAR GZB512247,543,0
99LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCHOOL520346,557,8
108INDIAN SCHOOL MUSCAT520344,023,0
1110OUR OWN ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL SHARJAH510424,028,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break

Advertisement