FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 10 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O | BRA | 1709 | 8 | 0 | 1737 |
2 | | | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | BRA | 1441 | 7 | 0 | 1575 |
3 | | CM | Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro | COL | 1562 | 6,5 | 0 | 1529 |
4 | | | Calvo Garavito David | PER | 1242 | 6 | 0 | 1528 |
5 | | | Aprahamian Tomas | URU | 1359 | 6 | 0 | 1466 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 10 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Contreras Fiorella | PER | 1585 | 7,5 | 0 | 1624 |
2 | | | Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi | PER | 1609 | 7 | 0 | 1558 |
3 | | | Da Cunha Gabriela Goes | BRA | 1336 | 6 | 0 | 1400 |
4 | | WCM | Quezada Pauker Katheen Gabriela | ECU | 1470 | 6 | 0 | 1490 |
5 | | | Sanchez Abril | ARG | 1397 | 6 | 0 | 1486 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 12 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri | PER | 1987 | 9 | 0 | 2400 |
2 | | | Melian Juan Sebastian | PAR | 1623 | 6,5 | 0 | 1691 |
3 | | | Flores Aedo Alexander Oliver M | PER | 1703 | 6,5 | 0 | 1730 |
4 | | | Suarez Aybar Miguel Angel | PER | 1566 | 6 | 0 | 1594 |
5 | | | Benavides Conza Diego Angelo | PER | 1426 | 6 | 0 | 1708 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 12 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawae | BRA | 1726 | 7,5 | 0 | 1738 |
2 | | | Vega Paucar Emely Bachellet | PER | 1463 | 6,5 | 0 | 1600 |
3 | | | Francisco Guecamburu Candela Be | ARG | 1580 | 6 | 0 | 1593 |
4 | | | Bustillos Nathalia | BOL | 1530 | 5,5 | 0 | 1374 |
5 | | | Brito Sofia | ARG | 1541 | 5,5 | 0 | 1534 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 14 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | CM | De Borba Gabriel | BRA | 1964 | 8 | 0 | 2116 |
2 | | | Rojas Steven | PER | 2000 | 7 | 0 | 1969 |
3 | | | Alfaro Mauricio Kevin Johan | PER | 1941 | 6,5 | 0 | 1905 |
4 | | | Caja Cruz Gabriel | PER | 1671 | 6 | 0 | 1794 |
5 | | | Vizcarra Quispe Jhael | PER | 1726 | 6 | 0 | 1830 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 14 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Borda Rodas Anapaola S. | ARG | 1842 | 7 | 1 | 1790 |
2 | | | Cata Pallo Alejandra Nicole | ECU | 1450 | 7 | 0 | 1773 |
3 | | | Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole | PER | 1620 | 6,5 | 0 | 1702 |
4 | | | Arauco Celestino Arianna Sofia | PER | 1591 | 6 | 0 | 1684 |
5 | | WCM | Bosco Giuliana | ARG | 1646 | 5,5 | 0 | 1623 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 16 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | CM | Benitez Galeano Alejandro | PAR | 2050 | 7 | 0 | 2149 |
2 | | | Vasquez Jimenez Cristhian | PER | 2104 | 6,5 | 0,5 | 2163 |
3 | | | Rodriguez Horna Lorenzo | PER | 1903 | 6,5 | 0,5 | 2122 |
4 | | | Aspiazu Marlon | ECU | 2028 | 6 | 0 | 1879 |
5 | | | De Borba Guilherme | BRA | 2185 | 6 | 0 | 2069 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 16 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | WFM | Hilario Aleyla | PER | 1921 | 7 | 0 | 1983 |
2 | | WIM | Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell | PER | 2074 | 6,5 | 0 | 1928 |
3 | | | Loyola Torres Maria Gracia | PER | 1611 | 5,5 | 0 | 1653 |
4 | | | Lemus Pena Macarena | CHI | 1735 | 5,5 | 0 | 1831 |
5 | | | Paredes Alvarez Andrea | ECU | 1455 | 5,5 | 0 | 1637 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 18 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | FM | Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebasti | PER | 2358 | 7 | 0 | 2421 |
2 | | FM | Zapata Charles Santiago | ARG | 2377 | 6,5 | 0 | 2308 |
3 | | FM | Noboa Kevin | ECU | 2277 | 6,5 | 0 | 2300 |
4 | | IM | Acosta Pablo Ismael | ARG | 2397 | 6,5 | 0 | 2357 |
5 | | FM | Pinto Daniel | BOL | 2140 | 5,5 | 0 | 2252 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 18 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | WFM | Romero Antonella | PER | 1704 | 7,5 | 0 | 2064 |
2 | | WFM | Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi | ECU | 2001 | 6,5 | 1 | 1924 |
3 | | | Nunes Agatha Hurba | BRA | 1786 | 6,5 | 0 | 1911 |
4 | | WFM | Strgacich Aylen | ARG | 1873 | 5,5 | 0 | 1812 |
5 | | WFM | Puppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz | PER | 1871 | 5 | 0 | 1784 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 8 ABSOLUTO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Mandujano Gutierrez Rodrigo Jua | PER | 1183 | 7,5 | 0 | 1464 |
2 | | | Schnaider Ilan | ARG | 1478 | 6,5 | 0 | 1348 |
3 | | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Agustin | CHI | 1297 | 6,5 | 0 | 1311 |
4 | | | Marrujo Pardo Mauricio Emmanuel | CHI | 1412 | 6,5 | 0 | 1371 |
5 | | | Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Silv | BRA | 1302 | 6,5 | 0 | 1324 |
FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD 2017 SUB 8 FEMENINO |
Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas |
Rk. | | | Nombre | FED | Elo | Pts. | Des 1 | Rp |
1 | | | Herrada Blanco Maria Fernanda | PER | 1267 | 8,5 | 0 | 1592 |
2 | | | Veliz Daira Isis | ARG | 1239 | 7 | 0 | 1363 |
3 | | | Adam Ernestina | ARG | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1291 |
4 | | | Casal Ray Laura | ARG | 1332 | 6 | 0 | 1238 |
5 | | | Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly | PER | 1181 | 5,5 | 0 | 1201 |