Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Copa Franco Montoro 2017 InterEquipesPosledná aktualizácia 23.11.2017 12:18:16, Creator/Last Upload: xequematebrasil
Konečné poradie po 7 kolách
Por. | č. | Družstvo | Group | Partie | + | = | - | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 |
1 | 8 | Espaço Xadrez Total A | | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 0 |
2 | 25 | Os Ultimos Jedi | | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
3 | 17 | POLI A | | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14,5 | 11 | 0 |
4 | 4 | Registro 1 | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14,5 | 8 | 0 |
5 | 13 | JRC - 1921 | | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 |
6 | 1 | Clube de Xadrez de Mogi das Cruzes | | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
7 | 7 | Bispo Mau | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 |
8 | 2 | AAS Old School | | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13,5 | 11 | 0 |
9 | 20 | Espaço Xadrez Total D | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13,5 | 9 | 0 |
10 | 12 | Liga de Xadrez de São Bernardo do Campo | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13,5 | 9 | 0 |
11 | 31 | Neuromedic | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13,5 | 9 | 0 |
12 | 3 | BTC SEMEL 1 | | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 |
13 | 14 | Espaço Xadrez Total B / MI Helder Camara | | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
14 | 6 | CapiMasters | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
15 | 5 | Mogi Guaçu - Givanildo Team | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
16 | 42 | Os Insetos Miseráveis | | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12,5 | 10 | 0 |
17 | 37 | Espaço Xadrez Total C | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12,5 | 9 | 0 |
18 | 35 | Centro Cultural | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
19 | 29 | EPM 1 Universidade | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
20 | 60 | Os Kapivarovs | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
21 | 16 | Xadrez de Itapema | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
22 | 15 | Mafia do Peão Dobrado | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11,5 | 9 | 0 |
23 | 18 | Registro 2 Sub 14 | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11,5 | 9 | 0 |
24 | 27 | Santa Casa A Universidade | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11,5 | 8 | 0 |
25 | 9 | CXRC | | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11,5 | 7 | 0 |
26 | 45 | #RendrexTeam Sub 14 | | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11,5 | 7 | 0 |
27 | 23 | Hebraica A | | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11,5 | 6 | 0 |
28 | 11 | Nobres e Plebeus - CDR São José | | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
29 | 21 | Diademanos | | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
30 | 38 | Osasco Feminino | | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 |
31 | 28 | Santo André Feminino | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
32 | 44 | POLI B | | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10,5 | 9 | 0 |
33 | 26 | Evolution | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10,5 | 8 | 0 |
34 | 30 | ECP A | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10,5 | 8 | 0 |
35 | 56 | EPM 2 Universidade | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10,5 | 8 | 0 |
36 | 68 | Xadrez Nutella Sub 10 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10,5 | 6 | 0 |
37 | 22 | BTC SEMEL 2 Sub 14 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10,5 | 6 | 0 |
38 | 10 | Las Hermanas | | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10,5 | 5 | 0 |
39 | 58 | Homens de Verde da UFABC Universidade | | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10,5 | 5 | 0 |
40 | 41 | Little Big Players Sub 14 | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
41 | 57 | EPM 3 Universidade | | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
42 | 24 | Meninas da Cidade Azul | | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
43 | 46 | 3 Amigos | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9,5 | 8 | 0 |
44 | 34 | AAS Xing Liren | | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9,5 | 8 | 0 |
45 | 55 | EMEF Neir Augusto Sub 14 | | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9,5 | 7 | 0 |
46 | 33 | Club Homs C | | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9,5 | 5 | 0 |
47 | 40 | Espaço Xadrez Total E | | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9,5 | 5 | 0 |
48 | 63 | Santa Casa B Universidade | | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
49 | 39 | CAP Absoluto 2 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
50 | 62 | R.E.D. | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
51 | 52 | Club Homs D Sub 14 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
52 | 19 | Meninas de SBC | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
53 | 67 | Time Xadrez Rio Claro | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
54 | 36 | BTC SEMEL 3 Sub 14 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8,5 | 6 | 0 |
55 | 64 | SETUR Rio Claro Sub 10 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
56 | 61 | Pais e Avôs Lourenço Castanho | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
57 | 49 | CAP Kid´s 1 Sub 10 | | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
58 | 65 | SETUR Rio Claro Sub 10/2 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
59 | 43 | Mobile Sub 14 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
60 | 54 | Club Homs F Sub 14 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
61 | 66 | SETUR Rio Claro Sub 14 | | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7,5 | 2 | 0 |
62 | 53 | Club Homs E Sub 10 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
63 | 48 | CAP Feminino | | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
64 | 32 | Club Homs G | | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6,5 | 2 | 0 |
65 | 51 | CAP/St.Nic's Sub 14 | | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
66 | 50 | CAP Kid´s 2 Sub 10 | | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
67 | 47 | CAP Absoluto 1 | | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
68 | 59 | Lourenço Castanho Sub 10 | | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
poznámka: Tie Break1: points (game-points) Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses) Tie Break3: The results Of the teams In Then same point group according To Matchpoints
|
|
|
|