Campeonato Estatal Absoluto De Ajedrez. "Coahuila 2017"

Last update 13.11.2017 05:03:57 / Page cached 18.11.2017 11:09:15 15min., Creator/Last Upload: eduardo aguilar monterrosas

Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IMBlanco Sing Israel5101816MEX2217Cdm
2Meza Ponce Fernando5104386MEX2028Nvl
3Gutierrez Yanez Carlos5103207MEX2015Coa
4Waldo Zalapa Alejandro5106109MEX2007Coa
5NMValero Gil Edgar Federico5133718MEX1900Coa
6Duarte Urbina Omar6103782NCA1752Ext
7Jimenez Rubalcava Christian Alejandro5140170MEX1660Nvl
8Herrera Mireles Javier Efrain5140161MEX1607Coa
9Perez Garcia Jesus Emilia5119626MEX1545U12Coa
10Guerrero Sanchez Ana Sofia5119448MEX1485wU20Coa
11Rosales Rangel NorbelMEX1373Coa
12Crokett NickMEX1325Coa
13Garcia Perez Antony ArturoMEX1301U20Coa
14Martinez Mares Genesis AlejandraMEX1281wU12Coa
15Morlett Ovalle Cris SebastianMEX1266U20Coa
16Farias Gaytan DanielMEX1244U20Coa
17Fernandez Garcia Kevin AlexisMEX1213U20Coa
18Mendoza Bezares Eduardo DanielMEX1206U10Coa
19Perez Valero Rodrigo GaelMEX1206U20Coa
20Padilla Salas Julio CesarMEX1202Coa
21Parra Verde Erick RodrigoMEX1187U20Coa
22Carrillo Garza DanteMEX1175Coa
23Torres Alarcon Arianna LizbethMEX1172wU20Coa
24Aguilar Sanchez Marcos Eduardo5119693MEX1169U14Coa
25Schwartz Walker Carlos Daniel5136539MEX1169Coa
26Guedea Carrillo Rodrigo AlejanMEX1168U20Coa
27Casaus Martinez Daphne ClarissaMEX1163wU12Coa
28Aguilar Sanchez Citlalli Genoveva5119502MEX1146wU14Coa
29Vega Torres AmmadeusMEX1143U20Coa
30Mauricio Ramos Aldo MartinMEX1141U08Coa
31Celaya Munoz Moises FernandoMEX1140U20Coa
32Perez Valero Gabriel AlejandrMEX1103U12Coa
33De Leon Duran Alexa Maria5131731MEX1099wU20Coa
34Arizpe Enriquez Eduardo5128706MEX1050U20Coa
35Aguilar Dávila GerardoMEX0U10Coa
36Benavides Boardman Felipe AngMEX0U20Coa
37Del Bosque Peña RodrigoMEX0U20Coa
38Dávila Gomez Francisco De PauMEX0U08Coa
39Dávila Gómez Ana KarlaMEX0wU10Coa
40Flores Flores Hugo DanielMEX0U10Coa
41García López Ocnam CapacMEX0U14Coa
42Gonzalez Martinez EmmanuelMEX0Coa
43Juárez Pérez Alejandro AntoniMEX0Coa
44Leon Leal Maria MargaritaMEX0wU20Coa
45Martinez Martinez Juan PabloMEX0Nvl
46Pérez Gomez Luis MiguelMEX0U20Coa
47Ramírez Valdés JonatánMEX0U12Coa
48Ramírez Valdés Oscar IsaíMEX0U20Coa
49Rodriguez Vargas Kevin ArnoldMEX0Dgo
50Sánchez Rodriguez Daniel IbtzMEX0U14Coa
Advertisement