Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 16:03:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по блицу среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет 2017 SPb Blitz Championship U15
Posledná aktualizácia 14.11.2017 17:57:43, Creator/Last Upload: Viacheslav Ryzhkov
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
4. kolo dňa 2017/11/14
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
2
Позняк Назар
1947
3
1 - 0
3
Москалева Арина
1740
13
2
10
Рубцов Александр
1771
3
1 - 0
3
Пономарёв Денис
1738
14
3
4
Шихалиев Леонард
1931
2½
1 - 0
2½
Смородкин Кирилл
1929
5
4
1
Шадунц Кирилл
1955
2
0 - 1
2½
Трофимов Иван
1741
11
5
18
Серов Александр
1645
2
0 - 1
2
Дон Александр
1932
3
6
6
Исмагилов Дамир
1925
2
1 - 0
2
Соловьёв Михаил
1586
23
7
21
Прозоров Павел
1622
2
0 - 1
2
Горлов Артём
1908
7
8
8
Ефремов Владислав
1907
2
½ - ½
2
Сетков Игорь
1563
25
9
24
Локтионов Кирилл
1568
2
1 - 0
2
Золотых Лев
1785
9
10
26
Филимонов Михаил
1560
2
0 - 1
2
Шкуратов Владимир
1741
12
11
33
Щеглов Михаил
1506
2
0 - 1
2
Лебедев Никита
1673
15
12
16
Кундянок Владислав
1658
1½
1 - 0
2
Баличева Янина
1533
30
13
22
Боднарук Ксения
1609
1½
0 - 1
1½
Постаногов Дмитрий
1640
19
14
27
Федоров Павел
1555
1½
0 - 1
1½
Пахомов Артём
1301
48
15
29
Сорокин Артём
1541
1
½ - ½
1½
Сидоров Егор
1499
34
16
41
Петров Игорь
1387
1
0 - 1
1
Воробьёва Екатерина
1654
17
17
20
Стяжкин Никита
1634
1
1 - 0
1
Кудин Александр
1467
38
18
45
Леднев Савва
1350
1
0 - 1
1
Воробьёва Варвара
1544
28
19
31
Букина Веселина
1528
1
1 - 0
1
Солиенко Олег
1437
40
20
43
Вершинина Анастасия
1362
1
0 - 1
1
Четвериков Георгий
1509
32
21
35
Петров Максим
1479
1
1 - 0
1
Айрапетян Анжелика
1377
42
22
49
Ланцева Александра
1245
1
0 - 1
1
Назаров Станислав
1475
36
23
37
Сельскова Анна
1473
1
0 - 1
1
Вахрушева Ирина
1205
52
24
39
Алиев Эльмир
1446
0
1 - 0
½
Петрова Анжелика
1338
46
25
44
Павлосюк Влада
1360
0
½ - ½
0
Амбарцумян Гегам
1230
50
26
47
Латышев Кирилл
1328
0
0 - 1
0
Капустина Алина
1207
51
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž