Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI. otvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Krapinsko-zagorske županije - U12

Last update 11.11.2017 15:35:37, Creator/Last Upload: wgm mirjana medic

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1IIIŽegrec Ema14547899CRO17041696wU12ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
2IIIGrgantov Marin14561824CRO16591848U10ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
3IIPutar Leon14546612CRO16211809U12ŠK Brestje, Sesvete
4IIIKapetanić Josip14546221CRO15191725U12ŠD Sisak, Sisak
5IIINovosel Lovro14547120CRO14241888U12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
6IVJaković Roko14552566CRO14201794U10ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
7IPutar Lara14546604CRO13761824wU10ŠK Brestje, Sesvete
8IVFrouth Vibor14551845CRO13321785U10ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
9IIIKos Nikola14554011CRO13301790U10ŠK Polet, Buševec
10IVHorvat Ivan14568985CRO01756U08ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
11IVKučko Gabrijel14557304CRO01737U12ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
12IVKrižanić Petar14549557CRO01731U10ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
13IVFiolić Luka14556510CRO01708U10ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
14IVĐurić Leon14564190CRO01693U10ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
15IIIKolovrat Monika14552540CRO01685wU12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
16IIIMahin Anđela14562987CRO01650wU12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
17VKKršić Gregor14562227CRO01644U12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
18VKOsredečki Mateo14548488CRO01638U12ŠK Krapina, Krapina
19VKLončarić Luka14564947CRO01634U10ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
20IVGrdenić Ela14563304CRO01632wU12ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
21VKMezdić Karlo14568713CRO01617U12ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
22VKHalužan Samanta14562995CRO01616wU12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
23VKMatašić Luka14571021CRO01616U08ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
24VKŽagar Lara Marija14568870CRO01603wU08ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
25VKKanešić Petar14564939CRO01602U10ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
26VKPetrak Fran14559994CRO01601U10ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
27Belavić IvanoCRO01600Duga Resa
28Jeršek LeaCRO01600Sv. Križ Začretje
29Kos KarlaCRO01600Sv. Križ Začretje
30VKCvetković Erik14571803CRO01600U12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
31VKHerceg Martin14562014CRO01600U10ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
32VKHerceg MatijaCRO01600ŠD Varaždin
33VKKolovrat Ana14552515CRO01600wU12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
34VKKolovrat Franka14552507CRO01600wU10ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
35VKKolovrat Lucija14552558CRO01600wU12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
36VKKontent KrstoCRO01600Donja Stubica
37VKLončar Jakov14568705CRO01600U10ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
38VKMahin Josip14562537CRO01600U10ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
39VKMatašić Filip14571030CRO01600U10ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
40VKMatkun Mislav14549611CRO01600U10ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
41VKMlinarić ŠimunCRO01600Donja Stubica
42VKPetrak Maks14571455CRO01600U08ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
43VKPetrus Adrian14573652CRO01600U08ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof
44VKRadalj Niko14568977CRO01600U08ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
45VKRuk Robert14571811CRO01600U12ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
46VKTršinski Arijan14568748CRO01600U10ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
47VKVaržić Domagoj14568721CRO01600U10ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
48VKŽukina IvanaCRO01600Donja Stubica
49VKŽukina PetarCRO01600Donja Stubica
Advertisement