CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/11/2017 kadetkinje

Last update 31.10.2017 21:53:44, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1FMCvitan Ena14534215CRO2171w16ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2Golub Nikolina14539055CRO1945w16Šk Draga, Rijeka
3Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1917w15ŠK Draga, Rijeka
4Smetiško Marija14542390CRO1891w16Šk Polet, Buševec
5Dašić Jelena14537672CRO1870w16ŠK Rječina, Dražice
6Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1783w14Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
7Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1779w14ŠD Sisak, Sisak
8Njegovanović Ocelić Paula14543141CRO1722w16ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
9Lijić Kristina14539780CRO1698w16ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
10Maroslavac Ivana14545217CRO1687w16ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1656w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
12Randić Petra14539802CRO1655w14ŠD Sisak, Sisak
13Antulov Marta14534479CRO1615w16ŠK Casper, Zadar
14Vujić Agata14534886CRO1571w16ŠK Rječina, Dražice
15Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1548w13ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
16Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1527w12ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
17Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1493w13Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
18Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1471w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
19Bevanda Lorena14546167CRO1461w14ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
20Jozić Katarina14539764CRO1435w16Šk Petar Žaja, Aržano
21Desnica Lara14560151CRO1431w13ŠK Draga, Rijeka
22Obajdin Jasna14546256CRO1410w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
23Vidović Petra14546671CRO1408w12ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
24Štulina Stošija14555450CRO1403w13ŠK Casper, Zadar
25Jurić Ester14557690CRO1395w13ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
26Kovač Petra14547864CRO1394w11Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
27Putar Lara14546604CRO1376w10ŠK Brestje, Sesvete
28Jugović Petra14540479CRO1370w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
29Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1364w14ŠK Polet, Buševec
30Karij Petra14560062CRO1364w10ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
31Jazbec Dora14549832CRO1339w14ŠK Polet, Buševec
32Šarić Klaudija14549174CRO1339w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
33Arnold Dora14552060CRO1326w12ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
34Horvat Ana Marija14541033CRO1323w16ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
35Džoić Nikolina14549735CRO1320w11ŠK Sladorana, Županja
36Bedić Noemi14542013CRO1319w13ŠK Casper, Zadar
37Osojnički Magdalena14553309CRO1316w13ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
38Kostelac Tea14553368CRO1314w14ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
39Hasanović Monika14560542CRO1314w15ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
40Jurić Matea14557711CRO1308w15ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
41Stanković Elena14539624CRO1306w16ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
42Fiškuš Eva14544261CRO1297w14ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
43Plazek Lana14549883CRO1282w13ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
44Dokoza Nikolina14553198CRO1280w11ŠK Casper, Zadar
45Trgovac Marta14547228CRO1271w11ŠK Polet, Buševec
46Stojković Lea14550288CRO1268w12ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
47Bilješko Marija14561484CRO1265w13ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
48Mršić Lana14549972CRO1264w16ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
49Kraljić Paula14542382CRO1255w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
50Mahnik Melani14561751CRO1253w12ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
Advertisement