Budapesti Ifjúsági CsB Amatőr osztály ősz

Organizer(s)Budapesti Sakkszövetség
FederationHungary ( HUN )
Chief Arbiter(731587) Gyömbér Tamás NA
Arbiter(742970) Deli Kristóf NA, (712612) Balla Attila
Time control2x25 min rapid
LocationBudapest, Törekvés Művelődési Központ, X. ker. Könyves Kálmán krt. 25.
Rating calculationRating international
Date2017/10/28 to 2017/12/09
Rating-Ø1020
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 09.12.2017 12:57:27 / Page cached 13.12.2017 10:18:10 30min., Creator: tamas gyomber,Last Upload: gergaczd

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Aquaréna KSC972028,0160
25Óbudai SI I972027,5160
37Lauder I961225,5130
44Palota Sakk II962125,0140
51MTK Budapest I944121,5120
633Óbudai SI IV951321,5110
732Óbudai SI III951320,5110
836Pomáz I942320,5100
93Sárkány DSE III950420,5100
1012Vasas SC943220,0110
119Lázár Ervin Iskola942320,0100
1238Sirály I941419,590
1310Gyömrő I931519,570
1416Csepeli TK934219,0100
1531Óbudai SI II941419,090
1626Óbudai Nagy László Isk. I933319,090
1713Lauder II951318,5110
1824Mattolda SSC I924318,580
1911Újpesti KSE942318,0100
208Pénzügyőr SE III924318,080
2119Gyömrő II932418,080
2227Óbudai Nagy László Isk. II942317,5100
2315Tabáni Spartacus925217,090
2425Mattolda SSC II941417,090
2535Palota Sakk III932417,080
2637Pomáz II941416,590
2718Fodros Iskola923416,570
2820Lauder III941415,090
2921Lauder IV932415,080
3034Óbudai SI V732215,080
3123Losonci II923415,070
3214Sárkány DSE IV940514,080
3340Szentendre932413,580
3439Sirály II922513,560
3517Fabulon921613,550
3622Losonci I911713,530
376MTK Budapest II732213,080
3829Óbudai Nagy László Isk. IV923413,070
3928Óbudai Nagy László Isk. III920710,040
4030Óbudai Nagy László Isk. V92079,040

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints