Sestava družstev s výsledky jednotlivců

  14. SK Vyškov "B" (Rtg prům.:1117, PH 1: 6 / PH 2: 10)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideID1234567BodyPartieRtg prům.
1Chromý Ondřej Jakub1090CZE0100102,061498
2Vémola Šimon1187CZE3660300000,031387
3Kužílek Martin1100CZE237233001½01013,561088
4Bébar Matěj1100CZE11½2,531000
5Fabo Dominik1100CZE0001001,061033
6Fabo Štěpán1100CZE0000+01,061020

Info o hráči

Chromý Ondřej Jakub 1090 CZE Rp:1318
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
1108Hruška Marek1509CZE2,5s 01
2130Pečenka Petr1418CZE1,5s 11
396Brož Jan1462CZE2,0w 01
422Hladký Tadeáš1601CZE4,5s 01
586Skalka Tomáš1372CZE1,5w 11
665Volák Šimon1625CZE5,0w 01
7146Tajovský Šimon1361CZE1,0s1
Vémola Šimon 1187 CZE Rp:492
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
1109Kudlička Robert1327CZE3,5w 02
2131Žaža Martin1347CZE2,5w 02
397Ivanov Mikhail1486CZE3,0s 02
738Vařecha Vojtěch1092CZE2,5w2
Kužílek Martin 1100 CZE Rp:1130
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
1111Srna Karel1144CZE1,0s 13
2132Žaža David1100CZE2,5s ½3
3100Kunčická Klára1100CZE2,0w 03
424Wolf Ondřej1091CZE1,0w 12
588Křivák Robert1093CZE4,5s 02
668Pospíšil Daniel1000CZE0,0s 12
739Ševčík Pavel1124CZE3,0s3
Bébar Matěj 1100 CZE Rp:1273
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
426Hladký Mikuláš1000CZE2,5s 13
589Valášek Dominik1000CZE1,5w 13
670Pípal Ondřej1000CZE1,0w ½3
740Havel Tomáš1105CZE2,0w4
Fabo Dominik 1100 CZE Rp:760
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
1112Aujeský Libor1100CZE2,0w 04
2137Bernard Jakub1000CZE1,0w 04
3101Šmídek Prokop1100CZE2,0s 04
427Hladká Leontýna1000CZE3,0w 14
590Tutka Štěpán1000CZE5,0s 04
675Mitášová Klára1000CZE2,0s 04
741Kraus Viktor1203CZE0,0s5
Fabo Štěpán 1100 CZE Rp:220
KoloSt.č.JménoRtgFEDBodyVýsl.Šach.
1113Kotisa Jan1100CZE2,0s 05
2139Prokop Ondřej1000CZE1,0s 05
3102Holubec Jakub1000CZE2,0w 05
428Řepka Jan1000CZE2,0s 05
50Brett nicht besetzt00,0w 1K5
676Ševelová Anna1000CZE1,0w 05

Nasazení hráčů

1. Kolo Datum kola 2017/11/04 Hodina 10:00
Šach.6  SK Vyškov "A"ELO-16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO4 : 1
5.1
Hruška, Marek
1509-
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
10901 - 0
5.2
Kudlička, Robert
1327-
Vémola, Šimon
11871 - 0
5.3
Srna, Karel
1144-
Kužílek, Martin
11000 - 1
5.4
Aujeský, Libor
1100-
Fabo, Dominik
11001 - 0
5.5
Kotisa, Jan
1100-
Fabo, Štěpán
11001 - 0
2. Kolo Datum kola 2017/11/04 Hodina 12:00
Šach.12  Šachy ZastávkaELO-16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO3½:1½
8.1
Pečenka, Petr
1418-
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
10900 - 1
8.2
Žaža, Martin
1347-
Vémola, Šimon
11871 - 0
8.3
Žaža, David
1100-
Kužílek, Martin
1100½ - ½
8.4
Bernard, Jakub
1000-
Fabo, Dominik
11001 - 0
8.5
Prokop, Ondřej
1000-
Fabo, Štěpán
11001 - 0
3. Kolo Datum kola 2017/11/04 Hodina 14:30
Šach.16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO-7  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "B"ELO0 : 5
3.1
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
1090-
Brož, Jan
14620 - 1
3.2
Vémola, Šimon
1187-
Ivanov, Mikhail
14860 - 1
3.3
Kužílek, Martin
1100-
Kunčická, Klára
11000 - 1
3.4
Fabo, Dominik
1100-
Šmídek, Prokop
11000 - 1
3.5
Fabo, Štěpán
1100-
Holubec, Jakub
10000 - 1
4. Kolo Datum kola 2018/01/13 Hodina 10:20
Šach.5  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F"ELO-16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO2 : 3
7.1
Hladký, Tadeáš
1601-
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
10901 - 0
7.2
Wolf, Ondřej
1091-
Kužílek, Martin
11000 - 1
7.3
Hladký, Mikuláš
1000-
Bébar, Matěj
11000 - 1
7.4
Hladká, Leontýna
1000-
Fabo, Dominik
11000 - 1
7.5
Řepka, Jan
1000-
Fabo, Štěpán
11001 - 0
5. Kolo Datum kola 2018/01/13 Hodina 12:20
Šach.16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO-14  ŠK Veselí nad MoravouELO3 : 2
7.1
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
1090-
Skalka, Tomáš
13721 - 0
7.2
Kužílek, Martin
1100-
Křivák, Robert
10930 - 1
7.3
Bébar, Matěj
1100-
Valášek, Dominik
10001 - 0
7.4
Fabo, Dominik
1100-
Tutka, Štěpán
10000 - 1
7.5
Fabo, Štěpán
1100-
Brett nicht besetzt,
0+ - -
6. Kolo Datum kola 2018/01/13 Hodina 14:30
Šach.16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO-10  ŠK Rozrazil BrnoELO1½:3½
6.1
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
1090-
Volák, Šimon
16250 - 1
6.2
Kužílek, Martin
1100-
Pospíšil, Daniel
10001 - 0
6.3
Bébar, Matěj
1100-
Pípal, Ondřej
1000½ - ½
6.4
Fabo, Dominik
1100-
Mitášová, Klára
10000 - 1
6.5
Fabo, Štěpán
1100-
Ševelová, Anna
10000 - 1
7. Kolo Datum kola 2018/03/03 Hodina 10:00
Šach.15  ŠK Kuřim "F"ELO-16  SK Vyškov "B"ELO0 : 0
8.1
Tajovský, Šimon
1361-
Chromý, Ondřej Jakub
1090
8.2
Vařecha, Vojtěch
1092-
Vémola, Šimon
1187
8.3
Ševčík, Pavel
1124-
Kužílek, Martin
1100
8.4
Havel, Tomáš
1105-
Bébar, Matěj
1100
8.5
Kraus, Viktor
1203-
Fabo, Dominik
1100