Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

9. Pfalz-Open 2018 A-Turnier

Last update 13.02.2018 19:23:37, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

Player overview for ger

ger
SNoNameRtgIRtgNFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
2GMFridman Daniel26352630GER11111½½017,02A-Turnier
5GMKunin Vitaly25742550GER11111½½017,04A-Turnier
9IMDann Matthias25282534GER10½11½11½6,514A-Turnier
14IMNoe Christopher24872493GER1110111107,08A-Turnier
16IMCarow Johannes24292431GER111½½10117,010A-Turnier
20FMMartin Julian24152356GER11100111½6,512A-Turnier
22FMHarff Marcel24102398GER1½½½½½11½6,033A-Turnier
24Pfreundt Jakob23862346GER1110101016,022A-Turnier
25IMStark Lars23802391GER11½011½½½6,028A-Turnier
27Wöllermann Jan23752330GER01½1½½1116,516A-Turnier
31FMHacker Jonas23382295GER½½11½½0½15,551A-Turnier
32FMBuckels Valentin23352329GER10½11½½1½6,036A-Turnier
33IMBaskin Robert23292246GER1101½1½½05,539A-Turnier
35IMDonchenko Anatoly23202302GER½1½½½1½½½5,550A-Turnier
36FMRietze Clemens23142278GER110½101116,513A-Turnier
38FMHöglauer Patrick23102275GER110001½½½4,5110A-Turnier
39Grötzbach Julian23102293GER½1½1½½½0½5,082A-Turnier
40Gschnitzer Adrian23102268GER110½11½106,027A-Turnier
41FMMuckle Julius23032254GER1½11½0½015,547A-Turnier
42FMFieberg Samuel23022241GER110½110004,597A-Turnier
43FMZuferi Enis23002294GER½11½101106,024A-Turnier
45Leeb Simon22832210GER½10110½½15,553A-Turnier
48Neukirchner Pascal22682216GER1½1½0½11½6,029A-Turnier
49Degenhard Simon22662189GER01011½½½½5,088A-Turnier
50Syrov Arkadi22642230GER101½1½01½5,548A-Turnier
52Commercon Simon22572236GER1½11½½½016,026A-Turnier
53FMSpitzl Vinzent22482167GER1101½0½1½5,544A-Turnier
55Weller Manuel22382174GER110½½10½15,549A-Turnier
57FMHenrich Thomas22272222GER1101010015,068A-Turnier
58Goldbeck Lars22192155GER0111010116,037A-Turnier
59Cofmann Veaceslav22182193GER10½0011115,554A-Turnier
60FMLorscheid Gerhard22172206GER1011½00003,5156A-Turnier
62Pogorelow Jewgeni22132160GER1011½01015,545A-Turnier
63Browning Alex22102171GER0101011015,091A-Turnier
64Goldschmidt Christian22092134GER1011½½½½05,059A-Turnier
65Böhm Martin22072201GER101½1100½5,067A-Turnier
67Brandt Sebastian21992183GER10½½11½015,546A-Turnier
68FMSchneider Jana21982177GER1100111005,057A-Turnier
69Karsay Pascal21962161GER1000111004,0137A-Turnier
70Melzner Lukas21882152GER0½10111½05,087A-Turnier
71Fichter Fabian21842168GER11½0½100½4,596A-Turnier
72Helbig Daniel21832114GER½010100002,5206A-Turnier
73Tong Kevin21812137GER10½100½½½4,0143A-Turnier
74FMVöge Tobias21782180GER11½½½01105,540A-Turnier
75Mütsch Annmarie21772153GER½0110½11½5,556A-Turnier
77Ludwig Peter21762135GER½101½01½½5,065A-Turnier
78Schmider Niklas21762149GER0111001004,0121A-Turnier
80Kölle Tobias21742075GER10110½1004,594A-Turnier
81Chandler Patrick21702137GER1001000002,0211A-Turnier
82Feldmann Johannes21652130GER101½½10½½5,062A-Turnier
84Heß Markus Dr.21642108GER10½100½014,0129A-Turnier
85Pfatteicher Lukas21642129GER100½½00002,0213A-Turnier
86Klings Peter21622147GER10½101½½04,599A-Turnier
87Schlenker Jörg21622129GER0½½11½01½5,083A-Turnier
90Hahn Florian21522130GER1½½01½½½½5,060A-Turnier
91Wecker Martin21512131GER½011010½15,090A-Turnier
92Bethke Richard21482126GER1001101105,075A-Turnier
93Shahin Walid21472100GER1001½10½04,0141A-Turnier
94Schwab Matthias21442117GER10½0101½04,0144A-Turnier
95Irkilmez Yakub21422054GER100½½110½4,5116A-Turnier
96Pajeken Jakob Leon21372134GER10½1½½0½½4,5107A-Turnier
97Färber David21342165GER0111½½½½05,069A-Turnier
98Paris Michael21322150GER0110½1½015,086A-Turnier
99Suvorov Luca21302086GER110½01½½½5,061A-Turnier
100Yi Danny21262079GER1100½00½½3,5160A-Turnier
101Kienitz Andre21232062GER1½½½0½10½4,5103A-Turnier
102Trifan Andrei Ioan21232109GER10110½0½15,071A-Turnier
103Bergner Philipp21222151GER101½0½0014,0148A-Turnier
105Yankelevich Michael21192059GER0101½10½04,0155A-Turnier
106Ammon Tobias21152097GER1½½01½½105,066A-Turnier
107Voss Gunther21122068GER01½10½0003,0182A-Turnier
108Meulner Klaus21082057GER100½110½04,0132A-Turnier
109Kutzner Stephen21062089GER01½101½116,035A-Turnier
110Schallner Marc21062037GER0½½½1½0½½4,0153A-Turnier
111Herrich Christoph21042093GER01011½½004,0119A-Turnier
112Neurohr Jürgen21042083GER0½½1½11004,598A-Turnier
113Grill Bernd21032099GER011010½½15,080A-Turnier
114Watzlawek Markus21022073GER0011011015,079A-Turnier
115Schmidt Gerhard Dr.02099GER0½11½01½04,5101A-Turnier
116Oberhofer Cédric20982138GER010110½½15,081A-Turnier
117Rosenberger Frank20952070GER0½10100002,5200A-Turnier
118Lieder Christian20941933GER01½½01½1½5,073A-Turnier
119Dobrikov Marco20932065GER01½010½½14,5104A-Turnier
122Sanati Charlotte20912045GER01½10½0014,0120A-Turnier
123Hänßel Christian20902083GER01001½1014,5112A-Turnier
124Feil Stephan Dr.20892051GER010101½0½4,0125A-Turnier
125Röttig Hans-Peter20802048GER0011000½13,5170A-Turnier
126Englert Jon20792036GER0100½10½14,0147A-Turnier
129Arbinger Roland Dr.20652028GER010½½½0½14,0151A-Turnier
130Musiolik David20642038GER01010½0½14,0150A-Turnier
131CMSchellmann Frank20622020GER0½0½½1½½½4,0152A-Turnier
132Wachsmann Dietmar20622005GER01½010½0½3,5163A-Turnier
133Boos Patrick20582041GER0110100003,0178A-Turnier
134Schmitt Michael20561971GER01½0½10104,0138A-Turnier
136Held Carsten Dr.20542026GER0101010104,0134A-Turnier
137Rölle Philipp20542002GER1001100104,0123A-Turnier
138Tafertshofer Matthias20452072GER01½1½00115,078A-Turnier
139Filipiak Thomas20391976GER½0½½½10½14,5113A-Turnier
140Hoffmann Jens20361978GER0½½001½½14,0154A-Turnier
142Faas Dominik20331962GER01½0½0½½½3,5172A-Turnier
145Chernykh Arkady20272018GER½½0010½103,5161A-Turnier
146Paulus Jeffrey20272027GER0½01101½½4,5114A-Turnier
147Ivanov Alexander Dr.20241986GER0110½000½3,0184A-Turnier
149IMWerner Dimo20221975GER½0½½10½1½4,5106A-Turnier
150Niese Dirk20191940GER0110½00½03,0183A-Turnier
151Reitz Philipp20192009GER00½000½113,0192A-Turnier
152Förster Erik20161993GER00½1110½04,0130A-Turnier
154Garbuz Vitaliy20101979GER0010½11½½4,5111A-Turnier
155Stock Andreas20101983GER½10½½0½104,0124A-Turnier
156Kuhn Gerhard20051954GER00½½1½0002,5202A-Turnier
157Höller Armin20031981GER0010111004,0131A-Turnier
158Döserich Jürgen20021993GER0½010½1½½4,0135A-Turnier
159Schramm Matthias20021869GER1½00½010½3,5157A-Turnier
161Mock Markus19981952GER001011½½04,0139A-Turnier
162Reh Stefan19981915GER00001½½½½3,0198A-Turnier
163AIMHupprich Thorsten Dr.19961921GER00½0000000,5222A-Turnier
164Grobe Detlef19941884GER001001½½03,0193A-Turnier
165Stemmler Fabian19931993GER001½½00½02,5203A-Turnier
166Harringer Manfred Dr.19901961GER½0½0½11½04,0136A-Turnier
167Walther Tim19901899GER001010½½½3,5176A-Turnier
168Meulner Fabian19892012GER0½00½0½102,5207A-Turnier
170Huseynov Ahad19821976GER10½½½½00½3,5158A-Turnier
171Bajorski Leszek Dr.19781935GER0100½0½002,0212A-Turnier
172Zweschper Erich19781982GER00½1011½04,0145A-Turnier
173Blübaum Johanna19751958GER001½011003,5166A-Turnier
174Patzer Jörg19741887GER00½0100001,5219A-Turnier
175Jakob Georg19731958GER1½00½00103,0180A-Turnier
177Drose Daniela Dr.19711942GER00010½0½13,0199A-Turnier
178Muckle Richard19701927GER½½0½0½½½03,0181A-Turnier
179Kornitzky Tino19680GER0001½01½03,0187A-Turnier
181Held Maurice19671902GER0001½00012,5204A-Turnier
182Sauter Claus19671875GER1½0000½002,0210A-Turnier
183Joppien Arne19651935GER000½10½002,0217A-Turnier
185Maass Walter19571945GER00½0½1½013,5175A-Turnier
186Voss Georg19571958GER00½0010½02,0215A-Turnier
188Ludy Klaus19521941GER½00½0½½013,0191A-Turnier
189Wacker Felix19481942GER½100½0½½03,0185A-Turnier
190Müller Michael19441847GER½110100½04,0118A-Turnier
192Richter Nils19411890GER1010½½1½½5,074A-Turnier
193Hain Gunter19281885GER00½0½½½½½3,0195A-Turnier
196Costea Valerius19161886GER000001½001,5220A-Turnier
197Paeslack Luis19161879GER00½½½½0½13,5171A-Turnier
198Graf Anton Dr.19141893GER0010010114,0149A-Turnier
199Altmann Jens19131819GER0000½011½3,0197A-Turnier
200Do Nam19131823GER1100010003,0179A-Turnier
201Achatz Kirstin19051896GER0½½10½½003,0188A-Turnier
202Kagan Dennis19021870GER½0½1100½½4,0126A-Turnier
203Kneis Harald18991817GER000½000000,5223A-Turnier
204Klein Gernot Dr.18931810GER½0½00½1½½3,5168A-Turnier
205Härtner Helmut Dr.18881841GER02,0214A-Turnier

Show complete list

Results of the last round for ger

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9114
IMNoe Christopher24877 0 - 1 GMKantans Toms2487
13
942
GMFridman Daniel26356 1 - 06 IMBao Qilin2426
17
955
GMKunin Vitaly25746 1 - 06 IMPetrisor Adrian-Marian2419
18
968
GMMalakhatko Vadim25416 1 - 06 FMZuferi Enis2300
43
9720
FMMartin Julian24156 ½ - ½6 IMDann Matthias2528
9
9840
Gschnitzer Adrian23106 0 - 16 IMCarow Johannes2429
16
9107
GMMeskovs Nikita2546 1 - 0 IMBaskin Robert2329
33
91212
GMKarpatchev Aleksandr2494 0 - 1 FMRietze Clemens2314
36
91322
FMHarff Marcel2410 ½ - ½ FMBeeke Bob2311
37
91466
Morgunov Marc2203 ½ - ½ IMStark Lars2380
25
91574
FMVöge Tobias2178 0 - 1 Wöllermann Jan2375
27
91632
FMBuckels Valentin2335 ½ - ½ Neukirchner Pascal2268
48
91924
Pfreundt Jakob23865 1 - 05 Goldschmidt Christian2209
64
92026
Xiang Zeyu23805 1 - 05 FMSchneider Jana2198
68
92192
Bethke Richard21485 0 - 15 FMParvanyan Ashot2370
28
92235
IMDonchenko Anatoly23205 ½ - ½5 Mütsch Annmarie2177
75
92344
FMDardha Daniel22935 1 - 05 Melzner Lukas2188
70
92450
Syrov Arkadi22645 ½ - ½5 FMHuesmann Thomas2175
79
92552
Commercon Simon22575 1 - 05 Färber David2134
97
926104
Daniel Damian21225 ½ - ½5 FMSpitzl Vinzent2248
53
927106
Ammon Tobias21155 0 - 15 Morgunov Daniel2231
56
92858
Goldbeck Lars22195 1 - 05 Greeuw Sietske1999
160
929109
Kutzner Stephen21065 1 - 0 WGMKulon Klaudia2364
29
93019
IMCernov Vadim2417 0 - 1 Brandt Sebastian2199
67
93130
FMBarath Madhan2352 ½ - ½ Ludwig Peter2176
77
93280
Kölle Tobias2174 0 - 1 FMHacker Jonas2338
31
93339
Grötzbach Julian2310 ½ - ½ Feldmann Johannes2165
82
93486
Klings Peter2162 0 - 1 FMMuckle Julius2303
41
93588
Csiki Endre2161 0 - 1 Leeb Simon2283
45
93646
FMDardha Arben2272 ½ - ½ Schlenker Jörg2162
87
93890
Hahn Florian2152 ½ - ½ Degenhard Simon2266
49
93951
WGMIonescu Irina2259 ½ - ½ Suvorov Luca2130
99
940121
Li Zhaoyang (Chn)2091 0 - 1 Weller Manuel2238
55
941115
Schmidt Gerhard Dr.2099 0 - 1 Cofmann Veaceslav2218
59
94262
Pogorelow Jewgeni2213 1 - 0 Neurohr Jürgen2104
112
943192
Richter Nils1941 ½ - ½ Böhm Martin2207
65
94438
FMHöglauer Patrick23104 ½ - ½ Lieder Christian2094
118
945136
Held Carsten Dr.20544 0 - 14 FMHenrich Thomas2227
57
946137
Rölle Philipp20544 0 - 14 Browning Alex2210
63
94769
Karsay Pascal21964 0 - 14 Tafertshofer Matthias2045
138
948149
IMWerner Dimo20224 ½ - ½4 Fichter Fabian2184
71
94991
Wecker Martin21514 1 - 04 Sakkal Ahmad2028
144
950154
Garbuz Vitaliy20104 ½ - ½4 Irkilmez Yakub2142
95
95196
Pajeken Jakob Leon21374 ½ - ½4 Paulus Jeffrey2027
146
95298
Paris Michael21324 1 - 04 Förster Erik2016
152
953143
Liu Hongyan20324 ½ - ½4 Kienitz Andre2123
101
954102
Trifan Andrei Ioan21234 1 - 04 WFMLi Yunshan2010
153
955212
Seref Erdogan18674 1 - 04 Yankelevich Michael2119
105
956113
Grill Bernd21034 1 - 04 Harringer Manfred Dr.1990
166
957155
Stock Andreas20104 0 - 14 Watzlawek Markus2102
114
958190
Müller Michael19444 0 - 14 Oberhofer Cédric2098
116
959127
Wang Xinyue20784 1 - 04 Mock Markus1998
161
960222
Kemper Yannick18424 ½ - ½4 Verhoef Pieter2072
128
961134
Schmitt Michael20564 0 - 14 Oner Oguz1959
184
962202
Kagan Dennis1902 ½ - ½ Tong Kevin2181
73
963110
Schallner Marc2106 ½ - ½ Döserich Jürgen2002
158
964119
Dobrikov Marco2093 1 - 0 Mitran Anthony Cristian2023
148
965123
Hänßel Christian2090 1 - 0 Blübaum Johanna1975
173
966210
Browning Rebecca1869 ½ - ½ Feil Stephan Dr.2089
124
968139
Filipiak Thomas2039 1 - 0 Bethke Robert1886
207
969141
Hoekstra Peter2035 ½ - ½ Diener Carolin Valeria1868
211
970221
Koll Linus1844 1 - 0 Chernykh Arkady2027
145
97184
Heß Markus Dr.21643 1 - 03 Muckle Richard1970
178
972100
Yi Danny21263 ½ - ½3 Cakiroglu Metin1967
180
973175
Jakob Georg19733 0 - 13 Bergner Philipp2122
103
974198
Graf Anton Dr.19143 1 - 03 Godde Matthias2091
120
975179
Kornitzky Tino19683 0 - 13 Sanati Charlotte2091
122
976126
Englert Jon20793 1 - 03 Wacker Felix1948
189
977129
Arbinger Roland Dr.20653 1 - 03 Achatz Kirstin1905
201
978200
Do Nam19133 0 - 13 Musiolik David2064
130
979132
Wachsmann Dietmar20623 ½ - ½3 Klein Gernot Dr.1893
204
980140
Hoffmann Jens20363 1 - 03 Muths Lukas1862
215
981208
CMFoerster-Yialamas Lucas18753 ½ - ½3 Faas Dominik2033
142
982159
Schramm Matthias20023 ½ - ½3 Laux Dominik1854
217
983218
Afonso Nils18533 ½ - ½3 Walther Tim1990
167
984219
Koll Lukas18533 ½ - ½3 Huseynov Ahad1982
170
985125
Röttig Hans-Peter2080 1 - 03 Bühler Severin1844
220
986195
Verhoef Ruud1918 ½ - ½ Ivanov Alexander Dr.2024
147
987199
Altmann Jens1913 ½ - ½ Reh Stefan1998
162
988197
Paeslack Luis1916 1 - 0 Stemmler Fabian1993
165
989185
Maass Walter1957 1 - 0 Roth Jakob1871
209
990187
Schott Reimund1956 1 - 0 Haack Kevin1859
216
991213
Achatz Michael1864 ½ - ½ Hain Gunter1928
193
992151
Reitz Philipp20192 1 - 02 Voss Georg1957
186
993206
Leser Katrin18882 0 - 12 Drose Daniela Dr.1971
177
994183
Joppien Arne19652 0 - 12 Ludy Klaus1952
188
995194
Sokolski Aleksander1927 1 - 02 Härtner Helmut Dr.1888
205
996196
Costea Valerius1916 0 - 1 Redzisz Michal1942
191
997131
CMSchellmann Frank2062 ½ - ½ Berberich Christoph1982
169
998181
Held Maurice1967 1 bye 
99942
FMFieberg Samuel2302 0 not paired 
910160
FMLorscheid Gerhard2217 0 not paired 
910272
Helbig Daniel2183 0 not paired 
910378
Schmider Niklas21764 0 not paired 
910481
Chandler Patrick21702 0 not paired 
910685
Pfatteicher Lukas21642 0 not paired 
910793
Shahin Walid21474 0 not paired 
910894
Schwab Matthias21444 0 not paired 
9109107
Voss Gunther21123 0 not paired 
9110108
Meulner Klaus21084 0 not paired 
9111111
Herrich Christoph21044 0 not paired 
9112117
Rosenberger Frank2095 0 not paired 
9113133
Boos Patrick20583 0 not paired 
9114150
Niese Dirk20193 0 not paired 
9115156
Kuhn Gerhard2005 0 not paired 
9116157
Höller Armin20034 0 not paired 
9117163
AIMHupprich Thorsten Dr.1996½ 0 not paired 
9118164
Grobe Detlef19943 0 not paired 
9119168
Meulner Fabian1989 0 not paired 
9120171
Bajorski Leszek Dr.19782 0 not paired 
9121172
Zweschper Erich19784 0 not paired 
9122174
Patzer Jörg1974 0 not paired 
9123182
Sauter Claus19672 0 not paired 
9124203
Kneis Harald1899½ 0 not paired 
9125214
Kirchner Markus18631 0 not paired 
9126223
Recktenwald Cedric1798 0 not paired 

Player details for ger

Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.
GM Fridman Daniel 2635 GER Rp:2650 Pts. 7,0
1112Neurohr Jürgen21042083GER4,5w 1
259Cofmann Veaceslav22182193GER5,5s 1
333IMBaskin Robert23292246GER5,5w 1
414IMNoe Christopher24872493GER7,0s 1
513GMKantans Toms24872527LAT7,5w 1
65GMKunin Vitaly25742550GER7,0s ½
71GMBerkes Ferenc26690HUN7,0w ½
86GMIvanisevic Ivan25732587SRB7,0s 0
917IMBao Qilin24260CHN6,0w 1
GM Kunin Vitaly 2574 GER Rp:2634 Pts. 7,0
1115Schmidt Gerhard Dr.02099GER4,5s 1
264Goldschmidt Christian22092134GER5,0w 1
336FMRietze Clemens23142278GER6,5s 1
420FMMartin Julian24152356GER6,5w 1
56GMIvanisevic Ivan25732587SRB7,0s 1
62GMFridman Daniel26352630GER7,0w ½
74GMBai Jinshi25752605CHN7,0s ½
814IMNoe Christopher24872493GER7,0w 0
918IMPetrisor Adrian-Marian24190ROU6,0w 1
IM Dann Matthias 2528 GER Rp:2352 Pts. 6,5
1119Dobrikov Marco20932065GER4,5s 1
274FMVöge Tobias21782180GER5,5w 0
3107Voss Gunther21122068GER3,0s ½
4222Kemper Yannick18421853GER4,5w 1
584Heß Markus Dr.21642108GER4,0s 1
646FMDardha Arben22722279BEL5,0w ½
758Goldbeck Lars22192155GER6,0s 1
826Xiang Zeyu23800CHN6,0w 1
920FMMartin Julian24152356GER6,5s ½
IM Noe Christopher 2487 GER Rp:2571 Pts. 7,0
1124Feil Stephan Dr.20892051GER4,0w 1
273Tong Kevin21812137GER4,0s 1
357FMHenrich Thomas22272222GER5,0w 1
42GMFridman Daniel26352630GER7,0w 0
551WGMIonescu Irina22590ROU5,0s 1
641FMMuckle Julius23032254GER5,5s 1
723IMViani Antonio Dcunha24020IND7,0w 1
85GMKunin Vitaly25742550GER7,0s 1
913GMKantans Toms24872527LAT7,5w 0
IM Carow Johannes 2429 GER Rp:2493 Pts. 7,0
1126Englert Jon20792036GER4,0w 1
281Chandler Patrick21702137GER2,0s 1
399Suvorov Luca21302086GER5,0w 1
44GMBai Jinshi25752605CHN7,0w ½
552Commercon Simon22572236GER6,0s ½
661Karaokcu Erkin22150TUR5,0s 1
713GMKantans Toms24872527LAT7,5w 0
856Morgunov Daniel22310AUT6,0w 1
940Gschnitzer Adrian23102268GER6,0s 1
FM Martin Julian 2415 GER Rp:2418 Pts. 6,5
1130Musiolik David20642038GER4,0w 1
285Pfatteicher Lukas21642129GER2,0s 1
3100Yi Danny21262079GER3,5w 1
45GMKunin Vitaly25742550GER7,0s 0
561Karaokcu Erkin22150TUR5,0w 0
678Schmider Niklas21762149GER4,0s 1
757FMHenrich Thomas22272222GER5,0w 1
868FMSchneider Jana21982177GER5,0s 1
99IMDann Matthias25282534GER6,5w ½
FM Harff Marcel 2410 GER Rp:2311 Pts. 6,0
1132Wachsmann Dietmar20622005GER3,5w 1
290Hahn Florian21522130GER5,0s ½
383Fischer Daniel21642154SUI4,5w ½
479FMHuesmann Thomas21750BEL5,5s ½
577Ludwig Peter21762135GER5,0w ½
680Kölle Tobias21742075GER4,5s ½
787Schlenker Jörg21622129GER5,0w 1
842FMFieberg Samuel23022241GER4,5s 1
937FMBeeke Bob23110NED6,0w ½
Pfreundt Jakob 2386 GER Rp:2398 Pts. 6,0
1134Schmitt Michael20561971GER4,0w 1
293Shahin Walid21472100GER4,0s 1
3200Do Nam19131823GER3,0w 1
413GMKantans Toms24872527LAT7,5s 0
578Schmider Niklas21762149GER4,0w 1
61GMBerkes Ferenc26690HUN7,0s 0
761Karaokcu Erkin22150TUR5,0w 1
83GMSadzikowski Daniel25842618POL6,5s 0
964Goldschmidt Christian22092134GER5,0w 1
IM Stark Lars 2380 GER Rp:2350 Pts. 6,0
1135Chennaoui Yasin20540SUI4,5s 1
294Schwab Matthias21442117GER4,0w 1
374FMVöge Tobias21782180GER5,5s ½
452Commercon Simon22572236GER6,0w 0
586Klings Peter21622147GER4,5s 1
660FMLorscheid Gerhard22172206GER3,5w 1
740Gschnitzer Adrian23102268GER6,0s ½
810GMNestorovic Nikola25042496SRB6,0w ½
966Morgunov Marc22030AUT6,0s ½
Wöllermann Jan 2375 GER Rp:2289 Pts. 6,5
1137Rölle Philipp20542002GER4,0s 0
2151Reitz Philipp20192009GER3,0w 1
3109Kutzner Stephen21062089GER6,0s ½
4119Dobrikov Marco20932065GER4,5w 1
596Pajeken Jakob Leon21372134GER4,5s ½
690Hahn Florian21522130GER5,0w ½
791Wecker Martin21512131GER5,0s 1
862Pogorelow Jewgeni22132160GER5,5w 1
974FMVöge Tobias21782180GER5,5s 1
FM Hacker Jonas 2338 GER Rp:2219 Pts. 5,5
1141Hoekstra Peter20350NED4,0s ½
2145Chernykh Arkady20272018GER3,5w ½
3111Herrich Christoph21042093GER4,0s 1
490Hahn Florian21522130GER5,0w 1
560FMLorscheid Gerhard22172206GER3,5s ½
664Goldschmidt Christian22092134GER5,0w ½
768FMSchneider Jana21982177GER5,0s 0
897Färber David21342165GER5,0w ½
980Kölle Tobias21742075GER4,5s 1
FM Buckels Valentin 2335 GER Rp:2288 Pts. 6,0
1142Faas Dominik20331962GER3,5w 1
2100Yi Danny21262079GER3,5s 0
3118Lieder Christian20941933GER5,0w ½
4121Li Zhaoyang (Chn)20910CHN4,5s 1
579FMHuesmann Thomas21750BEL5,5w 1
647Maerevoet Sim22720BEL5,0s ½
766Morgunov Marc22030AUT6,0w ½
865Böhm Martin22072201GER5,0s 1
948Neukirchner Pascal22682216GER6,0w ½
IM Baskin Robert 2329 GER Rp:2397 Pts. 5,5
1143Liu Hongyan20320CHN4,5s 1
2102Trifan Andrei Ioan21232109GER5,0w 1
32GMFridman Daniel26352630GER7,0s 0
498Paris Michael21322150GER5,0w 1
562Pogorelow Jewgeni22132160GER5,5s ½
674FMVöge Tobias21782180GER5,5w 1
710GMNestorovic Nikola25042496SRB6,0s ½
812GMKarpatchev Aleksandr24942458RUS5,5w ½
97GMMeskovs Nikita25462568LAT6,5s 0
IM Donchenko Anatoly 2320 GER Rp:2219 Pts. 5,5
1145Chernykh Arkady20272018GER3,5s ½
2141Hoekstra Peter20350NED4,0w 1
390Hahn Florian21522130GER5,0w ½
483Fischer Daniel21642154SUI4,5s ½
582Feldmann Johannes21652130GER5,0w ½
692Bethke Richard21482126GER5,0s 1
767Brandt Sebastian21992183GER5,5w ½
870Melzner Lukas21882152GER5,0s ½
975Mütsch Annmarie21772153GER5,5w ½
FM Rietze Clemens 2314 GER Rp:2385 Pts. 6,5
1146Paulus Jeffrey20272027GER4,5w 1
2103Bergner Philipp21222151GER4,0s 1
35GMKunin Vitaly25742550GER7,0w 0
489Dzikowski Michal21580POL5,0s ½
591Wecker Martin21512131GER5,0w 1
665Böhm Martin22072201GER5,0s 0
796Pajeken Jakob Leon21372134GER4,5w 1
8112Neurohr Jürgen21042083GER4,5s 1
912GMKarpatchev Aleksandr24942458RUS5,5s 1
FM Höglauer Patrick 2310 GER Rp:2126 Pts. 4,5
1148Mitran Anthony Cristian20230BEL3,5w 1
2108Meulner Klaus21082057GER4,0s 1
313GMKantans Toms24872527LAT7,5w 0
497Färber David21342165GER5,0s 0
5116Oberhofer Cédric20982138GER5,0w 0
6144Sakkal Ahmad20281999SYR4,0s 1
7124Feil Stephan Dr.20892051GER4,0w ½
8128Verhoef Pieter20722068NED4,5s ½
9118Lieder Christian20941933GER5,0w ½
Grötzbach Julian 2310 GER Rp:2169 Pts. 5,0
1149IMWerner Dimo20221975GER4,5s ½
2153WFMLi Yunshan20100CHN4,0w 1
3106Ammon Tobias21152097GER5,0s ½
4100Yi Danny21262079GER3,5w 1
574FMVöge Tobias21782180GER5,5s ½
697Färber David21342165GER5,0w ½

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use