Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wings of Intellect Group C "Криле на Интелекта С"

Last update 05.11.2017 12:54:56, Creator/Last Upload: bulgarian chess federation

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
DIMITROV Martin292409915151469U08Kaisa, Varna
2
KONONENKO Vladimir293274114381326U08Lokomotiv Sofia
3
IVANOV Ivan T.293157513291175U08Burgas 64, Burgas
4
DIMITROV Dimitar Hr.293147812821268U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
5
GEORGIEV Radmil293620812361190U08Trayana -2011, Stara Zagora
6
POPZAFIROV Danail293215611671073U06Elit, Sofia
7
AYHAN Ates Atabey4456568211450U08
8
KLAKLOV Nikola292920111301131U08Ivis+, Sofia
9
CHERVENYAKOV Filip293580511280U08Burgas 64, Burgas
10
RADULSKA Elena293217210870wU08Chessbomb, Plovdiv
11
CHAMURKOV Slav293060910591193U08Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
12
IVANOV Andrey293431010461053U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
13
CHAMURKOV Veselin293061710231214U08Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
14
KRASTEVA Yoana293652610030wU08Elit, Sofia
15
STOYANOV Hristo293624001148U08Burgas 64, Burgas
16
DINKOVA Galya293152401136wU08Asenovets 2006, Asenovgrad
17
KOSTADINOVA Fabiyana293589901025wU08Trayana -2011, Stara Zagora
18
ARSHINKOVA Ralitsa293196600wU06
19
ARSLAN Asya4458092400wU08
20
BELCHEV Valeri293058700U08Elit, Sofia
21
BIZHEVA Stefani293606200wU08Etar, Valiko Tarnovo
22
BLAGOEV Hristo00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
23
BONEV Martin293670400U08Chessbomb, Plovdiv
24
BOSHNAKOVA Mihaela00wU08Kaisa, Varna
25
CHAMOV Mihail00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
26
CHEMELYAROV Ognyan00U08Trayana -2011, Stara Zagora
27
COSKUN Mehmed Utku00U06
28
DIMITROV Vladimir00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
29
DZHAMBAZOV Veselin00U06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
30
ENEV Aleks293292000U06Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
31
GEORGIEV Georgi Hr.293537600U06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
32
GEORGIEV Mihail293638000U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
33
GERENOV Hristo00U06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
34
GLEDACHEVA Kalina00wU08Cska, Sofia
35
IGNATOV Kristiyan293681000U08Ritsar, Sofia
36
IVANOV Nikola00U08Cska, Sofia
37
IVANOV Simeon00U06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
38
KOLEV Nikola00U06Chessbomb, Plovdiv
39
KONONENKO Egor293447700U08Lokomotiv Sofia
40
KOPOEVA Niya00wU08Cska, Sofia
41
KOSEV Andrey00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
42
KOSTOV Zlatin293628300U08Burgas 64, Burgas
43
LALEV Ivan00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
44
LALEVA Tanya00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
45
MARCHEVA Daria00wU06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
46
MATEEVA Yana293560000wU06Chessbomb, Plovdiv
47
MILEV Atanas00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
48
Marinov Ivan00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
49
NAYDENOV Konstantin00U08Kaisa, Varna
50
NIKLENOV Nikola293450700U08Chessbomb, Plovdiv
51
NIKOLOV Nikolay00U08Levski, Sofia
52
PARASCHIV Andrei C.127748000U08
53
PETKOV Atanas00U08Svilengrad Centre -2013, Svilengrad
54
PETKOV Nikolay293082000U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
55
RADEV Slavi00U08Odesos, Varna
56
RUSEV Kristiyan00U08Cska, Sofia
57
SAVA Robert-Gabriel126572500U08
58
SIMOV Nikolay00U06Plovdiv, Plovdiv
59
STANESCU David-Stefan126427300U08
60
TAHRILOV Nikolay00U06Cska, Sofia
61
TSENKOV Aleksander00U08Cska, Sofia
62
UZUNOV Emil293699200U06Shah XXI, Sofia
63
VALCHEV Martin00U08Tundzha 2009, Yambol
64
VALENTINOV Aleksandar00U08Cska, Sofia
65
VELIKOV Dimitar293519800U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
66
VIDOLOV Stefan00U08Plovdiv, Plovdiv
67
YANKOV Kostadin00U08Cvilengrad Centre 2013, Svilengrad
68
YORDANOV Mario293110900U08Lokomotiv, Plovdiv