Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Mikulassky sachovy turnaj, Bratislava, 1.12.2017

Posledná aktualizácia 01.12.2017 21:44:52, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenopohlavieGrFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
11Janos JozefS60SVK2061Sk Slovan Bratislava7,0215,028,02348
22Vadila OndrejU18SVK1922SK Slovan Bratislava5,5203,524,51784
35Vinarcik JanS60SVK1779Sk Doprastav Bratislava5,0205,023,51739
422Argalas RadoslavSVK1000Bratislava Lamac5,0205,023,01876
53Ochrana LadislavS60SVK1843SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves5,0193,521,01708
618Compel DanielU18SVK1322Cis Premium5,0186,018,01568
77Kapolka JurajSVK1674Individualny Clen4,5192,019,01412
84Rathousky KarolS60SVK1801SK Krasnany4,5188,017,51521
913Petrek DominikU18SVK1479SK Tomasov4,5187,019,51602
108Marko JanS60SVK1615SK TV Karlova Ves4,5177,518,01193
1133Rak MartinU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,5162,516,01513
1215Petrek DavidU18SVK1426Sk Slovan Bratislava4,0189,018,01469
1335Splho MichalSVK1000Bratislava Lamac4,0182,017,51538
149Salgovic SimonU18SVK1599SK Doprastav Bratislava4,0177,018,01401
1520Horvathova HanawU18SVK1161SK Slovan Bratislava4,0175,513,01419
1626Kajaba MatúšU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,0167,010,01299
1721Striskova LuciawU18SVK1078Individualny clen4,0165,512,01285
1823Fister SebastianU18SVK1000Gymnazium Matky Alexie3,5189,014,01463
1910Vas JozefSVK1567SK TV Karlova Ves3,5177,017,51282
2017Horvath MarianSVK1330SK Slovan Bratislava3,5172,515,01266
2112Oravec LubosSVK1554SK TV Karlova Ves3,5170,013,51194
2211Janikovic Alex ZoltanU18SVK1554Sk Doprastav Bratislava3,0172,012,51292
236Manasek VladimirS60SVK1711Bratislava Lamac3,0169,014,01034
2414Achberger JarolimSVK1457Sk Svaty Jur3,0166,514,51281
2532Nedeliak OliverU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,0166,510,01124
2634Smidova MichaelawU18SVK1000KSN Bratislava3,0159,012,01238
2716Kapolkova GretawU18SVK1332KSN Bratislava3,0155,013,01059
2827Kakascik AdamU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,0133,56,01030
2930Lakota JanU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,5163,511,51251
3019Rybiansky JergusU18SVK1244SK Slovan Bratislava2,5163,511,01050
3125Habdak MaxU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,5161,08,51060
3237Valentova SophiawU18SVK1000KSN Bratislava2,5132,510,5975
3324Gyurkovics MartinU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0143,58,0962
3431Nedeliak MatejU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0131,55,0820
3528Kapolkova AlzbetawU18SVK1000KSN Bratislava2,0128,56,0953
3636Splho Michal jr.U18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0127,59,0836
3729Kozub LukášU18SVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia1,0143,54,0793

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Sum of Buchholz-Tie-Breaks (all Results)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break