Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Rapid Moscow. October 2017 - 1

Last update 06.10.2017 21:33:59, Creator/Last Upload: nagibin123

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Dolzhenkov Yuriy2240RUS 31b1 17w1 10b½ 29w1 4b1 2w1 5b½6,0131,528,00,0
2IMAppolonov Sergey2238RUS 32w1 16b½ 52w1 7b1 5w1 1b0 20b½5,0531,529,00,0
3FMKuprijanov Anatoly2226RUS 33b1 19w0 22w1 24b1 13w½ 16b1 23w½5,01028,525,50,0
4Nikologorsky Matfei2210RUS 34w1 18b1 13w½ 19b½ 1w0 28w1 15b04,01732,028,00,0
5IMGorbatov Alexej2204RUS 35b1 21w1 15b1 8w1 2b0 19b1 1w½5,5231,528,50,0
6Arkhipenko Daniil2165RUS 36w1 20b1 19w½ 13b½ 18w1 23b½ 11w04,51331,528,50,0
7Doncev Alexandr2162MDA 37b1 23w1 27b1 2w0 15b1 20w½ 26b15,5330,527,50,0
8Popov Andrey2116RUS 38w1 24b1 26w1 5b0 19w0 13b½ 25w½4,01830,027,00,0
9Semenkov Alexander2112RUS 39b0 44w1 31b½ 52w1 25b1 26w0 19b03,53025,523,50,0
10Kudashov Egor2109RUS 40w1 25b1 1w½ 11b½ 20w0 18b1 13w15,0631,028,50,0
11FMAfanasiev Vadim2093RUS 41b1 27w0 32b1 10w½ 29b1 30w1 6b15,5428,025,00,0
12IMBrodsky Igor2088RUS 30w1 26b0 34w1 38b1 23w0 35b1 14w15,01128,025,00,0
13Chumachenko Alexander2079UKR 42w1 28b1 4b½ 6w½ 3b½ 8w½ 10b04,01929,026,50,0
14Lepkov Alexandr2068RUS 43b1 29w0 36b1 23w0 37b1 49w1 12b04,02025,523,50,0
15Mamedov Elshad2060RUS 44w1 60b1 5w0 50b1 7w0 34b1 4w15,01225,523,50,0
16Gasparian Karen2011RUS 45b1 2w½ 29b½ 25w½ 31b1 3w0 30b03,52829,527,00,0
17Babaian Eduard1975RUS 46w1 1b0 38w0 30b0 48w1 40b½ 45w13,53322,521,50,0
18Semenov Kirill1938RUS 47b1 4w0 37b1 27w1 6b0 10w0 36b14,02225,022,50,0
19Zaika Daniil1917RUS 48w1 3b1 6b½ 4w½ 8b1 5w0 9w15,0929,526,50,0
20Matyunin Maxim1912RUS 49b1 6w0 39b1 28w1 10b1 7b½ 2w½5,0730,527,50,0
21Privalov Igor1909RUS 50w1 5b0 40w1 26b½ 30w0 36w1 29b03,52926,524,50,0
22Novikov Sergey M.1865RUS 51b½ 39w1 3b0 31w0 45b0 52w½ 54b13,04122,520,50,0
23Solomin Maxim1857RUS 53w1 7b0 48w1 14b1 12b1 6w½ 3b½5,0829,527,00,0
24Chervonenkis Boris1851RUS 54b1 8w0 41b1 3w0 39b½ 31w½ 49b14,02324,522,50,0
25Dzagov Tembulat1844RUS 55w1 10w0 43b1 16b½ 9w0 39w1 8b½4,02523,021,50,0
26Yanko Ivan1843RUS 56b1 12w1 8b0 21w½ 27b1 9b1 7w04,51526,524,50,0
27AIMZakharova Oksana1840RUS 57w1 11b1 7w0 18b0 26w0 50b1 34w03,03427,025,50,0
28Shur Tatiana1831RUS 58b1 13w0 60w1 20b0 38w1 4b0 35w14,02622,521,50,0
29Davydova Kira1820RUS 59w1 14b1 16w½ 1b0 11w0 45b1 21w14,51427,025,00,0
30Fedorovich Nikolay1808RUS 12b0 45w½ 58b1 17w1 21b1 11b0 16w14,51624,523,50,0
31Chizha Olga1785RUS 1w0 46b1 9w½ 22b1 16w0 24b½ 38w14,02424,023,00,0
32Oganisian Yury1781RUS 2b0 47w1 11w0 41b0 53w½ 59b1 40w13,53223,021,00,0
33Buniatyan David1764RUS 3w0 48b0 53b1 43w1 49b0 41w1 37b14,02721,519,50,0
34Tyvonyuk Nataliya1755UKR 4b0 49w1 12b0 47w1 51b1 15w0 27b14,02125,523,00,0
35Orlov Alexandr1751RUS 5w0 50b0 54w1 42b1 41w1 12w0 28b03,03924,022,00,0
36Tereshechkina Taisiya1707RUS 6b0 53w1 14w0 44b1 50w1 21b0 18w03,04222,520,50,0
37Narinian Tigran1664RUS 7w0 55b1 18w0 48b1 14w0 54b1 33w03,03824,022,50,0
38Kanev Evgeny1657RUS 8b0 54w1 17b1 12w0 28b0 51w1 31b03,03525,523,50,0
39Zharov Vladislav1644RUS 9w1 22b0 20w0 60b1 24w½ 25b0 53w13,53124,522,00,0
40Naumova Alexandra1602RUS 10b0 56w1 21b0 49w0 52b1 17w½ 32b02,54523,021,00,0
41Luzin Aleksey1596RUS 11w0 57b1 24w0 32w1 35b0 33b0 59w13,04023,522,00,0
42Tarasenko Vitalij1586RUS 13b0 58w½ 51b½ 35w0 47b½ 60w½ 52b½2,55018,517,50,0
43Zagorskii Artem1568RUS 14w0 59b1 25w0 33b0 54w0 48b0 46w12,05220,019,00,0
44Efimov Dmitriy F.1567RUS 15b0 9b0 55w1 36w0 59b0 58w1 51b02,05519,018,00,0
45Sakovich Luka1566RUS 16w0 30b½ 50w0 56b1 22w1 29w0 17b02,54623,021,00,0
46Borisov Ivan1519RUS 17b0 31w0 56b½ 51w0 60w½ 55b0 43b01,06018,517,00,0
47Silin Sergey1486RUS 18w0 32b0 57w1 34b0 42w½ 53b0 55w12,54919,518,00,0
48Tsoi Matvey1459RUS 19b0 33w1 23b0 37w0 17b0 43w1 56b13,03724,522,50,0
49CMYonal Timur1444RUS 20w0 34b0 59w1 40b1 33w1 14b0 24w03,03625,523,50,0
50Isaykin Valery1406RUS 21b0 35w1 45b1 15w0 36b0 27w0 60b02,05122,520,00,0
51Oganisian Semen1380RUS 22w½ 52b0 42w½ 46b1 34w0 38b0 44w13,04418,017,00,0
52Voronin Nikita1347RUS 51w1 2b0 9b0 40w0 22b½ 42w½2,54723,020,50,0
53Matevosyan Matevos1336RUS 23b0 36b0 33w0 58w1 32b½ 47w1 39b02,54822,521,50,0
54Artemov Maxim1122RUS 24w0 38b0 35b0 57w1 43b1 37w0 22w02,05319,518,00,0
55Aerov Maxim0RUS 25b0 37w0 44b0 59w0 57b½ 46w1 47b01,55716,015,00,0
56Bochkovar Alina0RUS 26w0 40b0 46w½ 45w0 58b½ 57b1 48w02,05616,015,00,0
57Brusnikin Alexandr0RUS 27b0 41w0 47b0 54b0 55w½ 56w0 58b11,55815,014,00,0
58Oganisian Ovanes0RUS 28w0 42b½ 30w0 53b0 56w½ 44b0 57w01,05919,017,50,0
59Schelkunov Igor0RUS 29b0 43w0 49b0 55b1 44w1 32w0 41b02,05419,518,00,0
60Soldatov Prokopii0RUS -1 15w0 28b0 39w0 46b½ 42b½ 50w13,04321,020,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Advertisement
Advertisement