1.liga mládeže A 17/18 Last update 22.04.2018 12:41:34, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
The best player per board: according percentThe minimum required number of games: 60%
Board 1 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Koubová Anna Marie | 1819 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 90,9 | 10 | 2028 | 11 |
2 | | Paulus Václav | 1980 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 86,4 | 9,5 | 1923 | 11 |
3 | | Soukup Jiří | 1734 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1761 | 11 |
4 | | Šťastný Jakub | 1828 | ŠK Teplice | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1760 | 11 |
5 | | Pavelka Hubert Jan | 1787 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 63,6 | 7 | 1760 | 11 |
6 | | Hrbek Tomáš | 1665 | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 59,1 | 6,5 | 1695 | 11 |
7 | | Podzimek Adam | 1477 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | 36,4 | 4 | 1572 | 11 |
8 | | Beneš Matěj | 1407 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 35,0 | 3,5 | 1557 | 10 |
9 | | Randák Richard | 1478 | ŠK Chodov | 30,0 | 3 | 1522 | 10 |
10 | | Macháček Oldřich | 1452 | ŠK Libštát | 27,8 | 2,5 | 1530 | 9 |
11 | | Peroutka Šimon | 1635 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 25,0 | 2 | 1501 | 8 |
12 | | Růžička Filip | 1629 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 11,1 | 1 | 1227 | 9 |
Board 2 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Hofman Kryštof | 1873 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 81,8 | 9 | 1801 | 11 |
2 | | Polanský Adam Luboš | 1906 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 77,3 | 8,5 | 1778 | 11 |
3 | | Pravda Kryštof | 1684 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1663 | 11 |
4 | | Sivák Lukáš | 1669 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | 59,1 | 6,5 | 1619 | 11 |
5 | | Popovský Ondřej | 1560 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 59,1 | 6,5 | 1614 | 11 |
6 | | Očenášek Jan | 1444 | ŠK Chodov | 54,5 | 6 | 1584 | 11 |
7 | | Koval Nikita | 1569 | ŠK Teplice | 40,9 | 4,5 | 1493 | 11 |
8 | | Stehlík Filip | 1380 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 37,5 | 3 | 1575 | 8 |
9 | | Dolenský Štěpán | 1461 | ŠK Libštát | 36,4 | 4 | 1451 | 11 |
10 | | Beranová Karin | 1468 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 28,6 | 2 | 1498 | 7 |
11 | | Mošovský Jakub | 1435 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 25,0 | 2,5 | 1362 | 10 |
Board 3 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Šmíd Pavel | 1922 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 90,0 | 9 | 1798 | 10 |
2 | | Lang David | 1548 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 77,8 | 7 | 1708 | 9 |
3 | | Stejskal Michal | 1547 | ŠK Libštát | 77,3 | 8,5 | 1717 | 11 |
4 | | Šulc Jakub | 1638 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 66,7 | 6 | 1577 | 9 |
5 | | Škuthan Radek | 1658 | ŠK Teplice | 63,6 | 7 | 1553 | 11 |
6 | | Kubín Lukáš | 1469 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 54,5 | 6 | 1516 | 11 |
7 | | Moura De Andrade Daniel | 1504 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 54,5 | 6 | 1467 | 11 |
8 | | Chaloupka Karel | 1473 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 50,0 | 4 | 1500 | 8 |
9 | | Vltavský Jakub | 1439 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | 40,9 | 4,5 | 1421 | 11 |
10 | | Toman Jan | 1215 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 35,0 | 3,5 | 1474 | 10 |
11 | | David Miroslav | 1401 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 27,8 | 2,5 | 1304 | 9 |
12 | | Kurčíková Monika | 1360 | ŠK Chodov | 21,4 | 1,5 | 1344 | 7 |
13 | | Hrabě Vojtěch | 1225 | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 18,2 | 2 | 1228 | 11 |
14 | | Kodet Jaromír | 1344 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 11,1 | 1 | 1174 | 9 |
Board 4 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Hurtík Matěj | 1726 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 90,9 | 10 | 1740 | 11 |
2 | | Lhotský František | 1586 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 83,3 | 7,5 | 1692 | 9 |
3 | | Macháček Jan | 1418 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1506 | 11 |
4 | | Balín Daniel | 1718 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 62,5 | 5 | 1527 | 8 |
5 | | Sysel František | 1348 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 57,1 | 4 | 1493 | 7 |
6 | | Václavík Jan | 1499 | ŠK Teplice | 54,5 | 6 | 1437 | 11 |
7 | | Ulč Jiří | 1306 | ŠK Chodov | 35,0 | 3,5 | 1277 | 10 |
8 | | Vydra Martin | 1097 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 31,3 | 2,5 | 1216 | 8 |
9 | | Vojíř Václav | 1114 | ŠK Chodov | 27,8 | 2,5 | 1146 | 9 |
10 | | Hadrava Lukáš | 1085 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 27,3 | 3 | 1283 | 11 |
Board 5 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Dolenský Filip | 1593 | ŠK Libštát | 95,5 | 10,5 | 1815 | 11 |
2 | | Habenicht Martin | 1739 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 88,9 | 8 | 1733 | 9 |
3 | | Špička Petr | 1363 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 77,8 | 7 | 1549 | 9 |
4 | | Mrišová Eliška | 1671 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1514 | 11 |
5 | | Otmar Antonín | 1404 | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 68,2 | 7,5 | 1455 | 11 |
6 | | Tvaroh Vítězslav | 1415 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 63,6 | 7 | 1497 | 11 |
7 | | Dvorný Tomáš | 1397 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 60,0 | 6 | 1353 | 10 |
8 | | Hušková Agáta | 1390 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec | 50,0 | 5,5 | 1410 | 11 |
9 | | Švarc Kryštof | 1229 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 45,5 | 5 | 1365 | 11 |
10 | | Pastierik Šimon | 1163 | ŠK Karlovy Vary B | 28,6 | 2 | 1259 | 7 |
11 | | Červenka Jakub | 1336 | ŠK Chodov | 22,2 | 2 | 1118 | 9 |
12 | | Nguyen Huy Hoang | 1206 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 12,5 | 1 | 1048 | 8 |
Board 6 |
Rk. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Pts. | Rp | Games |
1 | | Papoušek Michal | 1471 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 100,0 | 11 | 2033 | 11 |
2 | | Dunda Andrej | 1378 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 94,4 | 8,5 | 1649 | 9 |
3 | | Werner Hong Quan Dan | 1629 | Spartak Ústí n.L. A | 72,7 | 8 | 1372 | 11 |
4 | | David Adam | 1316 | ŠK Libštát | 59,1 | 6,5 | 1280 | 11 |
5 | | Cába Adam | 1095 | Sokol Buštěhrad B | 44,4 | 4 | 1221 | 9 |
6 | | Belčenko Alexandr | 1070 | Sokol Buštěhrad A | 22,2 | 2 | 1083 | 9 |
7 | | Mores Antonín | 1057 | ŠK Praha Smíchov | 11,1 | 1 | 928 | 9 |
8 | | Mrkvan František | 1151 | Spartak Ústí n.L. B | 10,0 | 1 | 897 | 10 |
|
|
|
|