Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 22:44:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Podzimní turnaj Kategorie starší žáci
Last update 04.11.2017 19:10:26, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 8
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
sex
Club/City
1
Hurtík Matěj
397997
1750
1. Novoborský ŠK
2
Koval Nikita
394440
1670
ŠK Teplice
3
Václavík Jan
394491
1591
ŠK Teplice
4
Balín Daniel
380954
1590
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
5
Šťastný Jakub
381381
1546
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
6
Peroutka Šimon
389854
1453
TJ Sokol Údlice
7
Werner Hong Quan Dan
23702664
1453
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
8
Toman Jan
23702648
1402
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
9
Lieber Lukáš
23700688
1376
CHESS MOST
10
Vobruba Pavel
397253
1369
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
11
Vyslyšel Petr
1366
ŠK Teplice
12
Semová Lada
389684
1333
w
ŠK Teplice
13
Řezáč Josef
381365
1254
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
14
Žáčik Adam
394602
1250
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
15
Tegda Jindřich
1249
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
16
Jirotová Eliška
23713402
1243
w
Klub šachistů Štětí
17
Nguyen Huy Hoang
23711515
1235
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
18
Kleker Jiří
23713429
1209
Klub šachistů Štětí
19
Patkoló Michal
23703997
1146
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
20
Bakányi Ladislav
387193
1087
ŠK Teplice
21
Urbánek Václav
23720395
1080
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
22
Seifert Tomáš
361828
1079
DDM Osek
23
Partyka Jaroslav
389676
1052
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
24
Burger Jonáš
23703610
1047
ŠK Teplice
25
Kalužný Maxmilián
23700661
1001
TJ Sokol Údlice
26
Borovičková Lucie
1000
w
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
27
Jirásko Miroslav
1000
CHESS MOST
28
Kofroň Jan
1000
DDM Kadaň
29
Lančarič Dominik
1000
Klub šachistů Štětí
30
Novotný Pavel
1000
Klub šachistů Štětí
31
Skála Martin
23711590
1000
ŠK Teplice
32
Vaneček Vojtěch
23711655
1000
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
33
Vaněrka Vojtěch
1000
ŠK Teplice
34
Šašek Petr
23723009
1000
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use