Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:56:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Krajský přebor Karlovy Vary 2017-2018
Last update 25.03.2018 21:10:16, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 3 on 2017/11/26 at 10:00
Bo.
2
TJ Tašovice A
Rtg
-
10
Baník Habartov A
Rtg
4 : 4
1.1
Zikeš Václav
2024
-
Dub Miroslav
1938
½ - ½
1.2
Ondreját Miroslav
1961
-
Hlaváč František
1943
½ - ½
1.3
Maglia Pavel
1913
-
Pittermann Jan
1792
½ - ½
1.4
Vanko Jiří
1904
-
Wiedermann Jan
1821
1 - 0
1.5
Krupař Petr
1860
-
Most Zdeněk
2010
½ - ½
1.6
Kopecký František
1749
-
Hrůza Miroslav
1781
½ - ½
1.7
Šťastný Jiří
1661
-
Doležálek Čestmír
1755
0 - 1
1.8
David Ladislav
1717
-
Kasal Radek
1696
½ - ½
Bo.
3
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
Rtg
-
1
TJ Ostrov
Rtg
6 : 2
2.1
Kovář Petr
1931
-
Kandrik Antonín
2097
½ - ½
2.2
Chura Michal
1872
-
Valíčková Martina
1940
½ - ½
2.3
Kurfürst Oldřich
1952
-
Kandrik Antonín St.
1647
1 - 0
2.4
Šteinfeld Jan
1757
-
Latislav Milan
1729
½ - ½
2.5
Staněk Jaroslav
1776
-
Šetka Vlastimil
1714
½ - ½
2.6
Kacr Zbyněk
1585
-
Baumann Roland
1611
1 - 0
2.7
Koutecký Jiří
1694
-
Ornet Tomáš
1621
1 - 0
2.8
Kuttner Jaromír
1502
-
Žikavský Rudolf
1567
1 - 0
Bo.
4
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
Rtg
-
9
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
Rtg
6 : 2
3.1
Krejčík Jiří
2121
-
Hlaváček Tomáš
2040
½ - ½
3.2
Čontoš Václav
2109
-
Kůsa Jakub
1895
½ - ½
3.3
Fric Pavel
2032
-
Hüttner Miloš
2026
½ - ½
3.4
Molnár Ladislav
1788
-
Kočí Vladimír
1605
½ - ½
3.5
Hajšman Ladislav
1789
-
Kaštan Ján
1000
1 - 0
3.6
Holeš Michal
2151
-
Dědek Miloš
1441
1 - 0
3.7
Hroch Jiří
2085
-
Jahodka Josef
1610
1 - 0
3.8
Hajšman Martin
1654
-
Tegda Jindřich
1437
1 - 0
Bo.
5
AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně
Rtg
-
8
ŠK Caissa Nová Role A
Rtg
4 : 4
4.1
Folta Václav
1907
-
Šmíd Radek
1881
1 - 0
4.2
Burč Zdeněk
1873
-
Mestl Martin
1945
0 - 1
4.3
Kaigl Arnošt
1787
-
Radics Robert
1787
½ - ½
4.4
Jungwirth Jindřich
1651
-
Vávra David
1741
½ - ½
4.5
Peuker František
1736
-
Sýkora Robert
1784
0 - 1
4.6
Koblížek Lubomír
1714
-
Janoušek Ladislav
1643
1 - 0
4.7
Kohout Jiří
1678
-
Tezner Vincenc
1488
0 - 1
4.8
Uherek Jindřich
1487
-
Nesilovský Vladimír
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
6
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
Rtg
-
7
Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A
Rtg
7 : 1
5.1
Lorenc Tomáš
2220
-
Míšek Jan
1876
½ - ½
5.2
Wimmer Miroslav
2170
-
Panoš Jan
1854
1 - 0
5.3
Špička Jan
2014
-
Šimeček Jan
1807
1 - 0
5.4
Srba Stanislav
1827
-
Macho Miloslav
1710
1 - 0
5.5
Lorencová Věra
1868
-
Nouri Ali
1639
1 - 0
5.6
Fuksa Miroslav
1924
-
Doležal Rudolf
1651
1 - 0
5.7
Leiner Raimund
1944
-
Bršťák Ondřej
1632
1 - 0
5.8
Pastierik Peter
1809
-
Šebo Vitalij
1741
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use