Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

1er BLITZ INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ, CULTURAL Y TURISTICO COPA COELEMU - 2017

Last update 05.10.2017 13:09:51, Creator/Last Upload: schachklub mayrhofen / zell

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMFELGAER ZIEGLES Ruben107069ARG2586Fundacion Chilena Ajedrez
2GMHENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal3409350CHI2468Club Chile
3IMBARRIA ZUNIGA Daniel3400816CHI2395Chile-España
4FMSQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe3406792CHI2241Circulo De Ajedrecistas Los An
5CARRASCO MIRANDA Andres Aleja3405990CHI2174Club De Ajedrez Valdivia
6FMVARGAS MALIQUEO Ivan Patricio3402002CHI2114Temuco
7CATALAN ROMAN Francisco3401073CHI2081Club Chess Maipu
8VASQUEZ TOLEDO Cristian3413454CHI2060Talcahuano
9VERGARA ROZAS Jose Francisco3404870CHI2049Valparaiso
10DAROCH VALENZUELA MiguelCHI1998Concepcion
11ESTRADA LAVIN Cristian Alexan3411710CHI1984Circulo De Ajedrecistas Los An
12FMCORTES MOYANO Julio3400395CHI1943Club De Ajedrez Chile
13PALMA NEIRA Eliseo Maximilian3406776CHI1921Universidad De Concepcion
14BARRIA ARBUNIC Manuel32012926ESP1919España
15GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Julio3408485CHI1918Club De Ajedrez Rey Neptuno -
16CASTILLO RIVERA Carlos Albert3413322CHI1902U. De Concepcion
17BARRIGA SILVA Felipe3424430CHI1897Sociedad De Empleados De Comer
18ZENTENO CASTRO Pedro3409759CHI1876Concepción
19WIMGOMEZ BARRERA Javiera Belen3418723CHI1875Club De Ajedrez Los Rios
20SAEZ JARA Fabio Antonio3418855CHI1866Club De Ajedrez Valdivia
21PEDREROS ESCALONA Gustavo Ado3408574CHI1860Club De Ajedrez Santa Maria
22SANDOVAL MEZA Pablo Andres3425150CHI1856Salesiano Concepcion
23MOLINA HIDALGO Juan3410854CHI1834Los Angeles
24LAY BOBADILLA Patrick3412822CHI1831Utfsm
25ALVARADO MUÑOZ Sebastian Igna3428486CHI1825Liceo Nacional Llo Lleo / Cl
26MORALES GONZALEZ Rodrigo Andr3406768CHI1817Club La Florida
27VIDAL BARRA Lucidoro Virgilio3411818CHI1804Concepcion
28CHAMORRO HORMAZABAL Felipe An3416992CHI1800Club De Ajedrez Perla Del Maul
29ROMAN ALVAREZ Oscar Carlos3400867CHI1761Club De Ajedrez Chile
30MIRANDA GATICA Claudio Adolfo3418421CHI1748Club De Ajedrez Gregorio Altam
31ARAVENA NAVARRO Alexis Andres3426483CHI1706Club Deportivo Talca El Eden
32GOMEZ BARRERA Gonzalo Andres3419096CHI1669Club De Ajedrez Los Rios
33SAEZ CISTERNA Juan Carlos3408523CHI1650Club De Ajedrez Rey Neptuno -
34QUIROZ SANHUEZA Bastian Alexi3416950CHI1639Club Gary Kasparov Quilicur
35RIQUELME CIFUENTES Esteban3431886CHI1637Ruy Lopez
36VILLARROEL ROSAS Hugo Andres3414884CHI1598La Calera
37SILVA VEGA Matias Esteban3430588CHI1594Club De Ajedrez Coronel
38ZUÑIGA LARA Catalina Paz3423433CHI1569Colegio San Alberto Hurtado
39CASTRO BUSTOS Ivan3425533CHI1559Talcahuano
40TRONCOSO MENDOZA Alvaro3429563CHI1533Club Ajedrez Rey Neptuno, Talc
41ARRIAGADA ARCE Guillermo LeonCHI1507Club De Ajedrez Coelemu
42MANRIQUEZ ABARZUA Maria Belen3418235CHI1416Liceo La Asuncion / Rey Neptun
43MOLINA VIDAL ManuelCHI1410Club De Ajedrez Coelemu
44CHAVEZ GARCIA Sergio Antonio3422887CHI1403Club Ajedrez Lebu
45MANRIQUEZ FERRADA Hernan3421635CHI1373Ajedrez Pucon / Club Rey Neptu
46RUBILAR ALARCON Luis EugenioCHI1368Club De Ajedrez Coelemu
47HORMAZABAL FIGUEROA Constanza3435679CHI1367San Ambrosio
48QUEZADA MOLINA Nicolas3438570CHI1351Salesianos - Ca Rey Neptuno
49OTAROLA ALEGRIA Claudio AlejaCHI1305Club De Ajedrez Coelemu
50SANTOS VILLAGRAN Matias3427587CHI1285Ucsc
51CASAS CABASCANGO Fernando Nic3432041CHI1283Club Paseo Bellamar/Liceo Naci
52MALDONADO VENEGAS Claudio3430936CHI1219Club De Ajedrez Rey Neptuno De
53REYES PALMA Luis HumbertoCHI1190Club De Ajedrez De Coelemu
54HENRIQUEZ VIVERO Martin Lucia3414078CHI1174Club De Ajedrez Rey Neptuno
55CORDOVA MELENDEZ Francisca Ma3415716CHI1166Club De Ajedrez De San Antonio
56GONZALEZ ALARCON Felipe HernaCHI1153Club De Ajedrez Coelemu
57VALDERRAMA ORELLANA Antonia S3423352CHI1072Talcahuano - Rey Neptuno
58CORDOVA MELENDEZ Ignacia Dani3431444CHI1071Colegio Instituto Del Puerto
59REYES BALCAZAR Felipe AndresCHI989Escuela F-82 Guarilihue Alto
60BUSTOS SANHUEZA Nelson AlejanCHI0Guarilihue
61CORDOVA OPITZ Miguel Esteban3429857CHI0Club De Ajedrez De San Antonio
62WILLIAMS DUVAL FernandoCHI0Coelemu
63VILLEGA GUZMAN PlacidoCHI0Coelemu
64CACERES HINIJOSA JulioCHI0Coelemu
Advertisement
Advertisement