5.liga Kysuce 2017/18

Last update 20.10.2017 11:23:35, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selection3c1, 4c11, 4c12, 5za, 5ca, 5c12
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNFEDTeamBo.
1Spiriak Vladimir1491678920950SVKŠK Radôstka1
2Korencik Marian st.1492497818740SVKŠK Radôstka2
3Masarik Roman1491984218350SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D1
4Sienczyk Stephen Paul1494512618010SVKKŠŠ Čadca1
5Cecotka Frantisek1490309117710SVKCaissa Čadca D1
6Beles Marian1492929517590SVKCaissa Čadca D3
7Cerven Peter1495820117520SVKKŠŠ Čadca2
8Slivka David1493906117350SVKCaissa Čadca D2
9Loksa Lubomir1493835917280SVKŠK Rudinská1
10Paluch Stefan1491985017120SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D2
11Chovanec Stefan1491973717110SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E1
12Gembiczki Vladimir1492659817050SVKChess Club Turzovka B2
13Hutyra Stefan01688SVKŠK Rudinská2
14Sabela Pavol1492706316810SVKChess Club Turzovka B3
15Holestiak Pavol ml.1490343116640SVKKŠŠ Čadca3
16Gembiczki Jan1492658016380SVKChess Club Turzovka B1
17Postek Daniel1494511816350SVKCaissa Čadca D5
18Svabik Jan1491988516320SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D5
19Blazej Michal1493019616290SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D4
20Sidlo Jozef1493486816290SVKŠK Rudinská3
21Korencik Anton1495259916170SVKŠK Radôstka4
22Korencik Kornel1495249116140SVKŠK Radôstka3
23Soloman Frantisek1493840516080SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E2
24Kanitra Vincent1493023401599SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D7
25Tvrdy Peter1494109015940SVKCaissa Čadca D4
26Korencik Emil1495248301591SVKŠK Radôstka5
27Baranek Martin1493684415700SVKChess Club Turzovka B4
28Docar Martin1493553815330SVKChess Club Turzovka B5
29Svrcek Stanislav1493035815150SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D3
30Machovcakova Eliska1495154115130SVKKŠŠ Čadca6
31Mrmus Pavol1495818015070SVKKŠŠ Čadca4
32Hanec Kristian1493905314860SVKCaissa Čadca D7
33Holestiak Pavol st.1490387314600SVKKŠŠ Čadca5
34Onufrak Vasil1493836714480SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D8
35Buchta Stanislav1493831601444SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D6
36Sedlacek Richard1493663114350SVKCaissa Čadca D6
37Mician Bohus1494643201431SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E4
38Sulgan Igor1495989513990SVKKŠŠ Čadca9
39Jurcik Robert1494066301383SVKChess Club Turzovka B6
40Kubla Anton1495868601367SVKŠK Radôstka6
41Holestiakova Natalia1491975301347SVKKŠŠ Čadca7
42Loksa Ivan01327SVKŠK Rudinská4
43Urbanek Jan1493686001298SVKOščadnica1
44Soloman Marian1495771001294SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E3
45Mician Juraj1495254801289SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E5
46Oravec Matej1494280112890SVKCaissa Čadca D8
47Dano Milan1495250501288SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E7
48Cerven Samuel1495561001270SVKKŠŠ Čadca8
49Palenik Anton1495257201245SVKChess Club Turzovka B7
50Hutyra Jaroslav01228SVKŠK Rudinská5
51Magat Marian1494641601222SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E6
52Stopka Rastislav1494213501220SVKChess Club Turzovka B8
53Spiriak Branislav1494212701176SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov D9
54Bulej Matej1495567911650SVKKŠŠ Čadca10
55Mrmusova Magdalena1495511311360SVKKŠŠ Čadca11
56Stano David1495881301107SVKŠK Radôstka8
57Korencik Marian ml.1495877501083SVKŠK Radôstka10
58Saran Pavol01046SVKŠK Rudinská9
59Holestiakova Nina1495142810390SVKKŠŠ Čadca12
60Blahovec Frantisek01000SVKOščadnica7
61Blahovec Jan1495821001000SVKOščadnica3
62Bohus Jakub01000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E8
63Bucek Radoslav01000SVKŠK Rudinská7
64Chupac Alan7361797001000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E12
65Chupac Denis7361795401000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E13
66Durina Jan1495901101000SVKChess Club Turzovka B9
67Holestiakova Lubana1495512101000SVKKŠŠ Čadca13
68Kostal Marian01000SVKŠK Radôstka9
69Kramar Daniel01000SVKŠK Rudinská8
70Kvasnovsky Jozef01000SVKOščadnica8
71Las Jozef01000SVKOščadnica6
72Laso Milos01000SVKŠK Rudinská6
73Magat Andrej7361798901000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E9
74Majak Jozef01000SVKOščadnica4
75Marcanik Mario01000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E11
76Mikova Miriam01000SVKOščadnica5
77Palica Anton1496060501000SVKCaissa Čadca D9
78Pazdera Rudolf01000SVKOščadnica9
79Saran Slavomir01000SVKŠK Rudinská10
80Slivka Peter1495796501000SVKCaissa Čadca D10
81Svana Ladislav01000SVKOščadnica2
82Vitkovsky Dusan7361794601000SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov E10
83Zajko Dusan1495904601000SVKŠK Radôstka7
Advertisement
Advertisement