Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX Circuito CE OESTE - X Encontro Nacional de Escolas Infantil A e B 2009/2010 Nascidos em 97 e seguintes

Last update 25.02.2010 18:52:27, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Pairings/Results

Round 5

Bo.No.NameTypPts. ResultPts. NameTypNo.
17Cavadas Francisco Manuel SilvU124 0 - 14 Aguiar Henrique Rui NevesU121
22Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da CostaU124 1 - 04 Sousa Guilherme Jose AntunesU109
314Dias FabioU144 0 - 14 Ferreira Luis Pedro OliveiraU125
46Bastos Ana Raquel Da CostaU124 ½ - ½4 Luz Afonso Vieira Da SilvaU1211
58Paiva Henrique M Branco AU10 0 - 14 Jorge Rita Maria OsorioU1015
610Fernandes Tiago SaraivaU12 1 - 0 Santos João NunoU10164
7196Miranda Alexandre MendesU8 0 - 1 Justiniano Eustacio Dos SantoU1420
83Valente Joao Nuno BaptistaU143 1 - 0 Pedroso Tiago CerqueiraU1223
94Silva Tiago Oscar Gaspar DaU143 1 - 03 Gomes Tomas Jordao Pereira RU1467
1012Saraiva Rafael MoraisU103 1 - 03 Firmino Manuel António de Avelar RibeiU1265
1166Gaspar TiagoU123 0 - 13 Sousa Ines Silva Ferrer DeU1013
1216Dias Ruben Bernardo PimentaU103 1 - 03 Martins Manuel Eduardo G.U1275
1377Matias Gilson JuniorU123 0 - 13 Pires Luis Henrique AnileiroU1217
1418Martins Goncalo Dias PaivaU103 1 - 03 Neves Samuel VeríssimoU1281
1578Mestre Gonçalo L. C.U123 1 - 03 Castro Vitor DuarteU1421
1622Santana Joao Miguel EusebioU103 1 - 03 Serrazina Nelson SantosU1295
1785Perista PauloU123 0 - 13 Costa Samuel AlexandreU1429
1888Ribeiro Vasco SimãozinhoU123 0 - 13 Leandro Gabriel CostaU1433
1935Luís Bruno Miguel BarrosU143 1 - 03 Silva Diogo Filipe Estêvão DaU1298
2090Santos Alexandre OliveiraU143 0 - 13 Oliveira Andre BarrancosU1441
2142Roxo Manuel António F. RoxoU143 0 - 13 Ferreira Antonio L QuiterioU10103
2294Santos Pedro Ferreira CatarinoU123 0 - 13 Caldeiron Bruno A GouveiaU1245
2346Lopes Antonio Jose SilvaU123 0 - 13 Martins Antonio M G CostaU8106
24111Belov DenisU123 0 - 13 Miranda Tiago MendesU1247
25138Lourenço Samuel CastelhanoU103 0 - 13 Anjos Henrique BrunoU1249
26158Rodrigues AntonioU103 0 - 13 Boyarshinov Ernst AndreevitchU1251
2754Codinha Bruno BombasU123 0 - 13 Rodrigues Tiago Filipe F.U10159
2858Crisanto Joao F AntunesU123 1 - 03 Gonçalves José Maria MarquêsU10176
29177Kvapp Daniel DimitrievychU123 1 - 03 Ferraz Luis FU1261
3028Costa Alexandre Rafael PereiraU14 1 - 0 Matias DiogoU1276
3152Calado JoãoU12 1 - 0 Nunes PedroU10147
3297Silva Diogo AiresU12 0 - 1 Coelho Iúri SantosU1255
33114Caetano Tomás CoutoU102 0 - 12 Silva Francisco Jose TeixeiraU1219
34116Contente Eduardo Miguel CurtoU102 1 - 02 Alexandre Samuel CardosoU1424
35126Franco Leonardo SantosU102 0 - 12 Almeida LuisU1425
3626Barros Joao de Noronha A.U142 0 - 12 Barbosa Tiago Filipe Da CostaU10105
37131Ines RubenU102 1 - 02 Cosmim Valentim SirliuU1427
3830Esteves Soraia FilipaU142 1 - 02 Almeida Frederico Silva DeU10107
39135Loureiro Rafael Da SilvaU102 0 - 12 Fernandes ClaudioU1431
4032Franco Pedro Miguel PabstU142 1 - 02 Barroso AfonsoU10110
4134Lourenço Valério Do CoutoU142 1 - 02 Coelho Miguel Colaço RibeiroU10115
4236Martinho AndreiaU142 1 - 02 Costa Laura Grosa SantosU10117
4337Martins CarlosU142 ½ - ½2 Couto Pedro FélixU10118
4440Nunes André Levene RibeiroU142 1 - 02 Faria RicardoU10121
45137Lourenço Luis António SantosU102 1 - 02 Tomé DanielU1443
4644Valente Antonio OliveiraU142 1 - 02 Fonseca Ana Inês Laureano LuisU10124
4750Bourgunder ThiagoU122 ½ - ½2 Fonseca JoaquimU10125
48139Luis Alice AnastacioU102 0 - 12 Dias João David SousaU1260
49148Oliveira Miguel B.U102 1 - 02 Ferreira Ana Rita RamalhoU1262
5064Fialho NaomiU122 0 - 12 Leal André FilipeU10133
5170Jorge Guilherme Emanuel FirmeU122 0 - 12 Lourenço LucasU10136
52160Rosa DiogoU102 1 - 02 Marques Gonçalo JorgeU1271
5374Marques Micael Dos SantosU122 1 - 02 Grilo António FialhoU10129
54156Regolado AndreU102 1 - 02 Mimoso Miguel LagartoU1279
5580Moreira Tiago VicenteU122 0 - 12 Mateus Francisco MarquêsU10143
5686Pimenta Inês Carolina SilvaU122 ½ - ½2 Ornelas MarianaU10149
5787Rebelo André Manuel MartinsU122 0 - 12 Pedro Maria VeronicaU10151
5891Santos AliceU122 0 - 12 Salvador EduardoU10161
5992Santos AndréU122 1 - 02 Serrano Teresa Maria BastosU10167
60169Silva FranciscoU122 1 - 02 Santos MatheusU1293
6196Silva Bernardo RebeloU122 1 - 02 Soares JorgeU10172
62175Silva Joao Miguel P M SoaresU82 1 - 02 Talhadas Hayden JohnU1299
63100Vieitas HenriqueU122 0 - 12 Daniel Gonçalo Miguel MartinsU8184
64185Figueiredo Gonçalo FredericoU082 1 - 02 Vogado MarcoU12101
65102Quiterio Lucia CanarioU102 1 - 02 Primo Miguel Alexandre J. SantU8191
66195Silva Diogo Coelho DaU82 0 - 12 Gomes Filipe Alexandre SoaresU12104
67193Sousa JoaoU8 0 - 1 Cascalheira EduardoU1253
6856Cordeiro Maria CoutinhoU12 ½ - ½ Silva Carina VerissimoU10168
6982Nicolau Ricardo CatarinoU12 0 - 1 Grilo Manuel FialhoU8186
70152Pereira HugoU10 0 - 1 Hugo RafaelU10130
7138Mendes CristianoU141 0 - 1 Rebelo Ana Sofia MateusU10155
72145Mendes Diogo Jorge MarquesU101 0 - 11 Mendes JoãoU1439
7348Almeida Miguel AngeloU121 1 - 01 Marques Bruna SantosU10141
74146Neves Eliana SantosU101 0 - 11 Fialho José MiguelU1263
7568Gonçalves Sofia MachadoU121 0 - 11 Ramalho Bruno SerrazinaU10154
76150Paciência Inês SantosU101 1 - 01 Guimaraes Alexandre M VU1269
7772Marques JoanaU121 0 - 11 Ribeiro André MartinsU10157
78163Santos Gonçalo MateusU101 0 - 11 Marques Maria João MorgadoU1273
79165Santos Rafael Faustino LuisU101 0 - 11 Pereira Bernardo BulhõesU1283
80170Silva João Isabel DaU101 0 - 11 Rodrigues AfonsoU1289
81178Resende Manuel Afonso BotoU121 1 - 01 Alves TomásU10109
82112Bernardino Beatriz Isabel DosU101 ½ - ½1 Vicente Guilherme CaetanoU10174
83171Silva MateusU101 1 - 01 Cruz Samuel SousaU10119
84120Custoias Diogo VicenteU101 0 - 11 Santos Tiago VieiraU10166
85179Bernardino Beatriz MarquesU81 1 - 01 Ferreira Rafaela MarquesU10122
86181Correia Eunice Maria CasateiroU81 ½ - ½1 Fialho Antonio RamalhoU10123
87187Henriques PedroU101 1 - 01 Galinha Sofia Maria SantosU10127
88128Gama Maria MadalenaU121 1 - 01 Pimenta Lourenço NicolauU8190
89194Verissimo Bernardo RibeiroU81 0 - 11 Jesus Joana VitorinoU10132
90134Lopes BeatrizU101 0 - 11 Cruz Joao GustavoU08182
9184Pereira Miguel Jacob FialhoU12½ 1 - 01 Marques Beatriz Gens Dos SantoU8188
9257Covaci VladimirU12½ 1 - 0½ Santos Flavio da SilvaU10162
93173Sobreiro Miguel VicenteU100 1 - 00 Cruz MiguelU1259
94183Costa Inês MarquesU80 1 - 00 Alves JoaquimU10108
95189Matos Tomás SilvaU80 1 - 00 Boita Rafaela Belo CastelhanoU10113
96192Santos Tomas Filipe CU080 0 - 10 Machado JacintaU10140
97142Martins Carolina De SousaU100 1 - 00 Pinto Marco António Belo FerreU12153
98144Maximiano Margarida FialhoU100 1 - 00 Coelho CatarinaU08180
99197Jorososk1 0 not paired