Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Турнир по быстрым шахматам, посвященный Дню учителя (29.09-01.10.2017)

Last update 01.10.2017 13:14:44, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgGrClub/City
1Андреев ДмитрийBLR1800ЦДО "АРТ"
2Руднев АндрейBLR1800СДЮШОР №11
3Бендик МаргаритаBLR1600дМогилев
4Бурак ВячеславBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
5Володин АлексейBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
6Гаврюшин СтепанBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
7Гарбуз ЯрославBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
8Гаспарян СергейBLR1600Шахматный дом
9Гвоздь АлександрBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
10Гречановский АлександрBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
11Жихар ДенисBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
12Зубковская ЕкатеринаBLR1600дСДЮШОР №11
13Кисляк ТимурBLR1600Брест
14Копылец МихаилBLR1600ЦДО "АРТ"
15Лемтюгов АрсенийBLR1600Бобруйск
16Науменко МакарBLR1600Орша
17Наумов СергейBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
18Орлова ОльгаBLR1600дМогилев
19Пасешниченко ДмитрийBLR1600Бобруйск
20Паферов ГлебBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
21Потапович МитрофанBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
22Рукавицын НикифорBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
23Цыганов АндрейBLR1600Бобруйск
24Ченуша ЮрийBLR1600ЦДО "АРТ"
25Шиман АлексейBLR1600Школа Шахмат
26Шмидт ГлебBLR1600СДЮШОР №11
27Афанасьев ПетрBLR1400Шахматный дом
28Бенчук ГлебBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
29Бурляев МатвейBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
30Вахитова ДарьяBLR1400дШкола Шахмат
31Гурьева АринаBLR1400дСДЮШОР №11
32Зорин МихаилBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
33Зубарик МарияBLR1400дШкола Шахмат
34Койшман КаринаBLR1400дCШ №207
35Лавда ЕкатеринаBLR1400дКалинковичи
36Лашкова АннаBLR1400дСДЮШОР №11
37Лешкевич ЕлизаветаBLR1400дШкола Шахмат
38Липпа ЕвгенийBLR1400Школа Шахмат
39Маркевич ЕрмолайBLR1400ЦДО "АРТ"
40Отчик ПолинаBLR1400дКалинковичи
41Селицкая ВасилинаBLR1400дЦДО "АРТ"
42Ситников АрсенийBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
43Соболевский АлексейBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
44Солодухин АнтонBLR1400Школа Шахмат
45Хрусталев МихаилBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
46Цалко АлександрBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
47Шевченко ИльяBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
48Шидловский АртемBLR1400СДЮШОР №11
49Шустиков ПавелBLR1400Могилев
50Александрович АлексейBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
51Алексейчик АлександрBLR1200ЦДО "АРТ"
52Аринич АмирBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
53Басалыга АрсенийBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
54Блажевич МаркBLR1200Школа Шахмат
55Богодяж МакарийBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
56Бойкачев МихаилBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
57Бонцевич ИванBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
58Бучнев ВладиславBLR1200Шахматный дом
59Говин ПолинаBLR1200дСДЮШОР №11
60Грищук ЮрийBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
61Гурьева ЮлияBLR1200дСДЮШОР №11
62Девятень ГлебBLR1200Школа Шахмат
63Демидович КириллBLR1200Школа Шахмат
64Денищик АнтонBLR1200Школа Шахмат
65Дрик ЮрийBLR1200ЦДО "АРТ"
66Друзик КириллBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
67Ермоленко КириллBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
68Жук ВероникаBLR1200дЭврика
69Знавец АндрейBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
70Иванов ВадимBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
71Изофатов ГордейBLR1200Школа Шахмат
72Изофатова КираBLR1200дШкола Шахмат
73Карпеня ВладиславBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
74Конюшко АрсенийBLR1200ЦДО "АРТ"
75Королев ГерманBLR1200Витебск
76Короленко СавелийBLR1200Школа Шахмат
77Ломако МихаилBLR1200Школа Шахмат
78Лопатин МихаилBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
79Маркевич ГордейBLR1200ЦДО "АРТ"
80Марченкова ВарвараBLR1200дШкола Шахмат
81Мациевская ЭлинаBLR1200дСДЮШОР №11
82Михальчук МатвейBLR1200Школа Шахмат
83Орсик РодионBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
84Павлов ВладиславBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
85Пинигин АрсенийBLR1200Школа Шахмат
86Самойленко МарияBLR1200дСДЮШОР №11
87Сецко АртемBLR1200Школа Шахмат
88Смирнов АлександрBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
89Строчук АрсенийBLR1200Школа Шахмат
90Хохлов АрсенийBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
91Цагойко КириллBLR1200Школа Шахмат
92Черепович АлександрBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
93Швадронова ЕкатеринаBLR1200дСДЮШОР №11
94Швайч ИльяBLR1200СДЮШОР №11
95Юрчук ВалентинBLR1200Школа Шахмат
96Бородовский ЯрославBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
97Брославский РодионBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
98Гаврилович МаркBLR1000Школа Шахмат
99Галко ЯрославBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
100Гарбаль ЯромирBLR1000Школа Шахмат
101Горелько ВиталийBLR1000Пенкрат
102Демина ДоминикаBLR1000дЦДО "АРТ"
103Добровлянина МарияBLR1000дВитебск
104Ерофеев АлександрBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
105Концевой НикитаBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
106Мацко НазарBLR1000ЛОМАКО
107Пенкрат АнастасияBLR1000дЧайлд Кинг
108Пенкрат ТимофейBLR1000Чайлд Кинг
109Петросян АртурBLR1000Орша
110Руммо ИванBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
111Рыжковский ВладимирBLR1000Школа Шахмат
112Рябцева ВарвараBLR1000дШкола Шахмат
113Самцов КонстантинBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
114Цалко ДмитрийBLR1000Чайлд Кинг
115Чигирев ДемьянBLR1000СДЮШОР №11
Advertisement