Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Campionat de Catalunya per equips d'edats 2017 - sub18 Posledná aktualizácia 14.10.2017 18:36:16, Creator: Sonia Martin Dinares,Last Upload: Lluis Las Heras Maestro
Výsledky družstiev po šachovniciach
4. GERUNDA (Elo Ø:2146, Kapitán: Luis Enrique Valle / TB1: 6 / TB2: 9) |
š. | T | Meno | EloN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Body | Partie |
1 | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem | 2289 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 5 |
2 | | ROVIRA VILA Jaume | 2151 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
3 | | OLIVAS MONTOYA Albert | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1,5 | 5 |
Info o hráčovi
SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem 2289 Rp:2277 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloN | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 26 | | LLADOS CLOS Jaume | 2008 | 2,5 | w ½ | 1 |
2 | 8 | | PORTA TOVAR Guillem MK | 2294 | 2,5 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 19 | | PANADES CATARINEU Oriol | 2105 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 10 | | SERRA CANALS Oriol | 2225 | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 1 | | BERNAT PASCUAL Magí | 2006 | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
ROVIRA VILA Jaume 2151 ESP Rp:2234 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloN | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 30 | | VELASCO REBEZON Daniela | 1965 | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 7 | | CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel | 2102 | 3 | w ½ | 2 |
3 | 20 | | GONZALEZ COMINELLI Alejo Gabr | 2054 | 1,5 | s ½ | 2 |
4 | 11 | | NUÑEZ COLOME David | 2113 | 1,5 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 2 | | GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Eloi | 1738 | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
OLIVAS MONTOYA Albert 1998 ESP Rp:1740 |
k. | č. | T | Meno | EloN | Body | výs. | š. |
1 | 27 | | OVEJERO TORRES Laura | 1766 | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 9 | | CASTAÑO JIMENEZ Andreu | 1911 | 2 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 21 | | LAS HERAS Guillem | 2032 | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 12 | | SALLERAS MERCADER Josep Mª | 1995 | 2,5 | s 1 | 3 |
5 | 3 | | AYLLON MALET Marc | 1743 | 0,5 | w ½ | 3 |
Kolá po šach.
1. kolo dňa 2017/10/12 o 16:00 |
š. | 4 | GERUNDA | - | 9 | PEONA I PEO B | 1½:1½ |
4.1 | | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem |
| - | | | ½ - ½ |
4.2 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
2. kolo dňa 2017/10/13 o 10:00 |
š. | 6 | ATENEU COLON | - | 4 | GERUNDA | 2½: ½ |
3.1 | | | - | | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem |
| 1 - 0 |
3.2 | | | CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel |
| - | | | ½ - ½ |
3.3 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
3. kolo dňa 2017/10/13 o 16:00 |
š. | 4 | GERUNDA | - | 7 | LLINARS | 1½:1½ |
4.1 | | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem |
| - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | - | | | GONZALEZ COMINELLI Alejo Gabr |
| ½ - ½ |
4.3 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
4. kolo dňa 2017/10/14 o 10:00 |
š. | 5 | ALT EMPORDA | - | 4 | GERUNDA | 0 : 3 |
4.1 | | | - | | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem |
| 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | - | | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | SALLERAS MERCADER Josep Mª |
| - | | | 0 - 1 |
5. kolo dňa 2017/10/14 o 15:30 |
š. | 4 | GERUNDA | - | 10 | CATALUNYA | 2½: ½ |
4.1 | | | SALAGRAN FERRAGUT Guillem |
| - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | | | - | | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | - | | | ½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|