VI Torneo Abierto Club Ñuñoa 2017 IRT

Last update 19.10.2017 01:56:19, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 4, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Martinez Sandoval David3406202CHI2175P. Universidad Catolica
2Escudero Donoso Felipe3410595CHI2167Club Ñuñoa
3Maturana Sainz Ignacio3403840CHI2058Metro Sa
4Letelier Garcia Francisco Jav3410781CHI2053Providencia Club
5Nuñez Moreno Cristopher Walte3409023CHI2050Club Ñuñoa
6Bartucevic Sanchez Diego3401910CHI2029Viña Ivan Morovic
7Guerrero Cataldo Juan Andres3421260CHI2015Club La Florida
8Cordero Carrasco Raul3406474CHI2007Plaza De Armas
9Contreras Vargas Miguel Angel3404714CHI1957Club Ñuñoa
10Pereira Cid Fabian3404684CHI1942Club De Ajedrez Lota
11Reveco Lizama Manuel2110210BRA1881Club Ajedrez Ñuñoa
12Calcagno Soto Jose Luis3405796CHI1855Ñuñoa Club
13Castillo Grado Augusto3406016CHI1817Club Providencia
14Bernucci Calisto Enzo3407985CHI1808Club De Ajedrez Ñuñoa
15Karmelic Varela Jorge3408370CHI1796Endesa
16Bustamante Chavez Matias Marc3432548CHI1781Instituto Nacional
17Pinilla Ulloa Hernan3415473CHI1781Comuna De Providencia
18Rios Soto Guillermo Alejandro3424340CHI1778Club Garry Kasparov Quilicura
19Orellana Hidalgo Camilo Alons3419100CHI1763Club La Florida
20Quiroz Sanhueza Bastian Alexi3416950CHI1736Club Gary Kasparov Quilicur
21Soto Lagos Alejandro3415570CHI1701Club Ñuñoa
22Caceres Sepulveda Miguel Ange3408302CHI1684Providencia Club
23Salas Araya Alfredo3438660CHI1662Providencia
24Cifuentes Sandoval Matias3431630CHI1621Club La Florida/Instituto Naci
25Bustos Quintanilla Camilo Ant3427056CHI1600Club De Ajedrez Talagante
26Tossi Saavedra Rodrigo Andres3409279CHI1572Club La Florida
27Cabbada Bergez Anibal3439879CHI1541Universidad De Chile
28Martinez Gajardo Leopoldo3423204CHI1486La Florida
29Rossel Grandon Cristobal Alej3421317CHI1357Providencia
30Espinoza Sandoval Alvaro3420302CHI1292La Florida
31Rossel Grandon Maria Ignacia3431509CHI1267Lebu Gregorio Altamirano/Saint
32Silva Carmona Hector3409686CHI1896Usach
33Martinez Piña Diego3441237CHI1421La Florida
34Diaz De Valdes Marcelo3430227CHI1419Providencia
35Devetak Raschl Walter3434168CHI0La Florida
36Rios Ramirez GonzaloCHI0Ñuñoa
Advertisement
Advertisement