Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Hradec Králové 2017 8. ročník mezinárodního šachového festivalu

Last update 08.10.2017 13:03:45, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGr
1
GMGeller JakovRUS25260F
2
IMPlischki SebastianGER23970F
3
Swicarz MaciejPOL23630F
4
FMJirasek PavelCZE22920F
5
FMGrela KacperPOL22740F
6
IMPiankov EvgenijUKR22540S60F
7
Stein RobertGER22530U16F
8
FMBartos JanCZE22270F
9
WFMEryshkanova AnastasiaRUS21270wF
10
Leutwyler MathiasSUI21090F
11
Sernecki FranciszekPOL21090U16F
12
Riha VojtechCZE21080U16F
13
Dzubasz TinoGER20760F
14
Gurack DanielGER20750F
15
Freeland AlexWLS20340F
16
Malinovsky PetrCZE20270F
17
Wolf AndreasGER20060F
18
Belus BenjaminSVK19410F
19
Gloser DavidCZE19410U16F
20
Novak LudekCZE19320F
21
Slavik JanCZE19280F
22
Kuru MartinCZE19270F
23
Zochowski JanuszPOL19260F
24
Nemec OtakarCZE18850F
25
Mechlinski JakubPOL18780U16F
26
Mathisen RunarNOR18700S60F
27
Portych VaclavCZE18690S60F
28
Kalveus JanSWE18670F
29
Hassemeier MikaGER18640U16F
30
Stolyarsky YegorISR18560U16F
31
Roessel LouisGER18310F
32
Majerik VladimirCZE18260S60F
33
Tsapanidis VasilisCZE18260S60F
34
Gronde BenediktGER18200F
35
Bartos KarelCZE18160F
36
Aird IanSCO18090F
37
Rokos FilipCZE18060U16F
38
Michel LadislavCZE18030F
39
Vochozka JindrichCZE18020S60F
40
Ret Adam JosefCZE17410U16F
41
Brhlik AntoninCZE17330S60F
42
Svoboda FrantisekCZE17250F
43
Berka LubosCZE17190F
44
Burdilak MilanCZE17080S60F
45
Svec LudekCZE16980S60F
46
Vacek JaroslavCZE16940S60F
47
Ricar-Sen. JiriCZE16910F
48
Krasa MarekCZE16840F
49
Veselsky JanCZE16780F
50
Tarimo Didik WidiarsoINA16730F
51
Berger VolkmarGER16690S60F
52
Jungwirth StanislavCZE16670S60F
53
Urban MarekPOL16600S60F
54
Sarvadh SathiaramIND16060U16F
55
Tichy VaclavCZE15940F
56
Kosior JanPOL15920U16F
57
Zdechovsky TobiasCZE15900U16f
58
Kirs PavelCZE15870S60F
59
Krueger ThomasGER15820F
60
Norlander SvanteSWE15780S60F
61
Levinsky LadislavCZE15590S60F
62
Valik OndrejCZE15320F
63
Ruzicka VaclavCZE15280F
64
Kral LadislavCZE15100S60F
65
Izadian BizhanIRI15030F
66
Mohammad KheirkhahIRI14870F
67
Kutek JiriCZE14850F
68
Vetter UdoGER14660F
69
Voith WalterGER14600S60F
70
Macha MartinCZE14440F
71
Madajczak PiotrPOL14420U16F
72
Sulot ZdzislawPOL14240S60F
73
CMSmietanska WiktoriaPOL14220wU16F
74
Volkov AndreiyFRA14170U16F
75
Svetinsky VladimirCZE13720S60F
76
Jaworski TymonPOL13280U16F
77
Cutka MiroslavCZE12920S60F
78
Kulhanek JachymCZE01499U16F
79
Int Veld JanNED01470S60N
80
Buchal PetrFID01383N
81
Vestfal JanCZE01288U16N
82
Voriskova AnnaCZE01250wU16N
83
Stolyarsky NikaISR01000U16*
Advertisement