Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

European Team Chess Championship 2017 Women Section

Son yükləmə06.11.2017 19:22:44, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: middlewave

Komanda nəticələri tur-nəticələrlə

  3. Ukraine (RtgAvg:2470, Kapitan: Mikhail Brodsky / TB1: 13 / TB2: 223,5)
Bo.AdRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.OyunlarRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMMuzychuk Anna2576UKR1411133011½½½½1½16,5924552621105,6
2GMZhukova Natalia2426UKR141015131½½1½0½116,09238825131010,3
3GMUshenina Anna2445UKR14110911½½01½½03,072376232610-11,2
4IMGaponenko Inna2433UKR141011811½½½114,5623592552109,0
5IMOsmak Iulija2339UKR14101602011013,0522622334100,3

Oyun├žunun məlumatı

Muzychuk Anna GM 2576 UKR Rp:2621
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1103WGMRapport Jovana2327SRB22343,0w 11
226GMDanielian Elina2415ARM24004,5w 11
3118GMKosteniuk Alexandra2552RUS26326,0s ½1
465GMHoang Thanh Trang2438HUN24064,5s ½1
570GMSebag Marie2495FRA24664,5w ½1
645GMDzagnidze Nana2520GEO24974,5s ½1
7108GMSocko Monika2479POL23302,5w 11
8133IMVega Gutierrez Sabrina2405ESP25406,0w ½1
921IMAtalik Ekaterina2468TUR23514,0s 11
Zhukova Natalia GM 2426 UKR Rp:2513
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1105WIMEric Jovana2257SRB22473,5s 12
227IMMkrtchian Lilit2390ARM23054,0s ½2
3119GMLagno Kateryna2541RUS26056,5w ½2
466IMLazarne Vajda Szidonia2364HUN23854,5w 12
572IMMilliet Sophie2377FRA24885,5s ½2
648IMBatsiashvili Nino2472GEO24965,0w 02
7109WGMZawadzka Jolanta2422POL24434,5s ½2
8134FMGarcia Martin Marta2315ESP23164,0s 12
922WGMYildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre2350TUR22123,0w 12
Ushenina Anna GM 2445 UKR Rp:2326
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1106WIMZarkovic Mila2241SRB20131,0w ½3
229WGMKursova Maria2259ARM22012,5w ½3
3120GMGunina Valentina2502RUS25636,0s 03
571IMSkripchenko Almira2399FRA23803,5w 13
646GMKhotenashvili Bela2459GEO26086,5s ½3
7110IMSzczepkowska Karina2406POL24955,5w ½3
8135IMMatnadze Ana2368ESP25217,0w 03
Gaponenko Inna IM 2433 UKR Rp:2552
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
230WIMGevorgyan Maria2262ARM23532,5s 14
3121WGMGirya Olga2505RUS23354,0w ½4
469WGMPapp Petra2326HUN22832,5s ½3
647IMJavakhishvili Lela2438GEO25085,0w ½4
8137WGMDelgado Crespo Mairelys2260ESP21681,5s 14
923WGMOzturk Kubra2364TUR23755,5s 13
Osmak Iulija IM 2339 UKR Rp:2334
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
1107WFMInjac Teodora2244SRB23145,0s 04
467IMGara Anita2382HUN22193,5w 14
573WGMGuichard Pauline2285FRA20651,5s 14
7111WGMKulon Klaudia2358POL24335,0s 04
925WFMArda Cagil Irmak2040TUR19050,5w 14

Lövhə cütlənmələri

1. Tur da 2017/10/28 da 15:00
Bo.3
  Ukraine
Rtg-19
  Serbia
Rtg2½:1½
3.1GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
23271 - 0
3.2GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426-WIM
Eric, Jovana
22571 - 0
3.3GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445-WIM
Zarkovic, Mila
2241½ - ½
3.4IM
Osmak, Iulija
2339-WFM
Injac, Teodora
22440 - 1
2. Tur da 2017/10/29 da 15:00
Bo.3
  Ukraine
Rtg-11
  Armenia
Rtg3 : 1
4.1GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576-GM
Danielian, Elina
24151 - 0
4.2GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426-IM
Mkrtchian, Lilit
2390½ - ½
4.3GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445-WGM
Kursova, Maria
2259½ - ½
4.4IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2433-WIM
Gevorgyan, Maria
22621 - 0
3. Tur da 2017/10/30 da 15:00
Bo.1
  Russia
Rtg-3
  Ukraine
Rtg2½:1½
4.1GM
Kosteniuk, Alexandra
2552-GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576½ - ½
4.2GM
Lagno, Kateryna
2541-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426½ - ½
4.3GM
Gunina, Valentina
2502-GM
Ushenina, Anna
24451 - 0
4.4WGM
Girya, Olga
2505-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2433½ - ½
4. Tur da 2017/10/31 da 15:00
Bo.7
  Hungary
Rtg-3
  Ukraine
Rtg1 : 3
6.1GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
2438-GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576½ - ½
6.2IM
Lazarne Vajda, Szidonia
2364-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
24260 - 1
6.3WGM
Papp, Petra
2326-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2433½ - ½
6.4IM
Gara, Anita
2382-IM
Osmak, Iulija
23390 - 1
5. Tur da 2017/11/01 da 15:00
Bo.3
  Ukraine
Rtg-6
  France
Rtg3 : 1
4.1GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576-GM
Sebag, Marie
2495½ - ½
4.2GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426-IM
Milliet, Sophie
2377½ - ½
4.3GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445-IM
Skripchenko, Almira
23991 - 0
4.4IM
Osmak, Iulija
2339-WGM
Guichard, Pauline
22851 - 0
6. Tur da 2017/11/03 da 15:00
Bo.2
  Georgia
Rtg-3
  Ukraine
Rtg2½:1½
2.1GM
Dzagnidze, Nana
2520-GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576½ - ½
2.2IM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2472-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
24261 - 0
2.3GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2459-GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445½ - ½
2.4IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2438-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2433½ - ½
7. Tur da 2017/11/04 da 15:00
Bo.3
  Ukraine
Rtg-4
  Poland
Rtg2 : 2
3.1GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576-GM
Socko, Monika
24791 - 0
3.2GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426-WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
2422½ - ½
3.3GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445-IM
Szczepkowska, Karina
2406½ - ½
3.4IM
Osmak, Iulija
2339-WGM
Kulon, Klaudia
23580 - 1
8. Tur da 2017/11/05 da 15:00
Bo.3
  Ukraine
Rtg-12
  Spain
Rtg2½:1½
4.1GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2576-IM
Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina
2405½ - ½
4.2GM
Zhukova, Natalia
2426-FM
Garcia Martin, Marta
23151 - 0
4.3GM
Ushenina, Anna
2445-IM
Matnadze, Ana
23680 - 1
4.4IM
Gaponenko, Inna
2433-WGM
Delgado Crespo, Mairelys
22601 - 0
9. Tur da 2017/11/06 da 14:00
Bo.10
  Turkey
Rtg-3
  Ukraine
Rtg0 : 4
4.1IM
Atalik, Ekaterina
2468-GM
Muzychuk, Anna
25760 - 1
4.2WGM
Yildiz Kadioglu, Betul Cemre
2350-GM
Zhukova, Natalia
24260 - 1
4.3WGM
Ozturk, Kubra
2364-IM
Gaponenko, Inna
24330 - 1
4.4WFM
Arda, Cagil Irmak
2040-IM
Osmak, Iulija
23390 - 1
Advertisement