Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

European Team Chess Championship 2017 Open Section

Son yükləmə06.11.2017 19:17:59, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: middlewave

Komanda nəticələri tur-nəticələrlə

  2. Russia (RtgAvg:2744, Kapitan: Alexander Motylev / TB1: 14 / TB2: 217,5)
Bo.AdRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.OyunlarRtgAvgRpKrtg+/-
1GMGrischuk Alexander2785RUS4126025½½½1½½0½4,082691269110-10,1
2GMNepomniachtchi Ian2733RUS4168119½½10½1014,582662270510-2,8
3GMVitiugov Nikita2728RUS41529561½½½114,5626242817106,5
4GMMatlakov Maxim2730RUS4168003½1½1½½1½5,5825992740101,1
5GMDubov Daniil2677RUS24126055½½½1103,562606266310-0,8

Oyun├žunun məlumatı

Grischuk Alexander GM 2785 RUS Rp:2691
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
263GMZhigalko Sergei2638BLR26713,5s ½1
3109GMNavara David2726CZE27846,0s ½1
467GMLeko Peter2679HUN27774,5w ½1
521GMSolak Dragan2626TUR26504,5w 11
6118GMWojtaszek Radoslaw2737POL27294,5s ½1
735GMSaric Ivan2662CRO26994,0s ½1
8142GMMamedyarov Shakhriyar2791AZE27925,0w 01
949GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter2672GER27083,5s ½1
Nepomniachtchi Ian GM 2733 RUS Rp:2705
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
111GMLenic Luka2650SLO27476,0w ½1
260GMKovalev Vladislav2636BLR26724,5w ½2
3110GMLaznicka Viktor2654CZE25713,5w 12
466GMErdos Viktor2624HUN27654,5s 02
520GMYilmaz Mustafa2633TUR25783,5s ½2
6119GMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2706POL27686,0w 12
8143GMRadjabov Teimour2741AZE27825,5s 02
951GMMeier Georg2655GER26273,5w 12
Vitiugov Nikita GM 2728 RUS Rp:2817
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
112GMBeliavsky Alexander G2547SLO23351,0s 12
3112GMHracek Zbynek2610CZE24462,0s ½3
468GMRapport Richard2686HUN27535,0w ½3
6120GMPiorun Kacper2640POL27566,0s ½3
736GMBosiocic Marin2619CRO28246,0w 12
950GMBluebaum Matthias2643GER26444,5s 13
Matlakov Maxim GM 2730 RUS Rp:2740
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
110GMSebenik Matej2534SLO27015,5w ½3
259GMStupak Kirill2578BLR26003,5s 13
3179GMPlat Vojtech2551CZE26504,5w ½4
522GMCan Emre2604TUR26094,5w 13
6122GMTomczak Jacek2583POL25713,0w ½4
737GMStevic Hrvoje2616CRO25533,0s ½3
8144GMNaiditsch Arkadij2702AZE26885,5w 13
953GMFridman Daniel2626GER26594,0w ½4
Dubov Daniil GM 2677 RUS Rp:2663
Tur.SNoAdRtgFEDRpPts.Nət.Bo.
113GMSkoberne Jure2544SLO25804,0s ½4
261GMFedorov Alexei2582BLR26764,5w ½4
464GMAlmasi Zoltan2707HUN27184,5s ½4
523GMSanal Vahap2549TUR26796,0s 14
738GMJankovic Alojzije2575CRO24081,5w 14
8145GMMamedov Rauf2678AZE29208,0s 04

Lövhə cütlənmələri

1. Tur da 2017/10/28 da 15:00
Bo.1
  Russia
Rtg-21
  Slovenia
Rtg2½:1½
1.1GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
2733-GM
Lenic, Luka
2650½ - ½
1.2GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2728-GM
Beliavsky, Alexander G
25471 - 0
1.3GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730-GM
Sebenik, Matej
2534½ - ½
1.4GM
Dubov, Daniil
2677-GM
Skoberne, Jure
2544½ - ½
2. Tur da 2017/10/29 da 15:00
Bo.16
  Belarus
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1½:2½
6.1GM
Zhigalko, Sergei
2638-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785½ - ½
6.2GM
Kovalev, Vladislav
2636-GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
2733½ - ½
6.3GM
Stupak, Kirill
2578-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
27300 - 1
6.4GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2582-GM
Dubov, Daniil
2677½ - ½
3. Tur da 2017/10/30 da 15:00
Bo.11
  Czech Republic
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1½:2½
2.1GM
Navara, David
2726-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785½ - ½
2.2GM
Laznicka, Viktor
2654-GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
27330 - 1
2.3GM
Hracek, Zbynek
2610-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2728½ - ½
2.4GM
Plat, Vojtech
2551-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730½ - ½
4. Tur da 2017/10/31 da 15:00
Bo.1
  Russia
Rtg-7
  Hungary
Rtg1½:2½
1.1GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785-GM
Leko, Peter
2679½ - ½
1.2GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
2733-GM
Erdos, Viktor
26240 - 1
1.3GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2728-GM
Rapport, Richard
2686½ - ½
1.4GM
Dubov, Daniil
2677-GM
Almasi, Zoltan
2707½ - ½
5. Tur da 2017/11/01 da 15:00
Bo.1
  Russia
Rtg-18
  Turkey
Rtg3½: ½
4.1GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785-GM
Solak, Dragan
26261 - 0
4.2GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
2733-GM
Yilmaz, Mustafa
2633½ - ½
4.3GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730-GM
Can, Emre
26041 - 0
4.4GM
Dubov, Daniil
2677-GM
Sanal, Vahap
25491 - 0
6. Tur da 2017/11/03 da 15:00
Bo.8
  Poland
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1½:2½
2.1GM
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw
2737-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785½ - ½
2.2GM
Duda, Jan-Krzysztof
2706-GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
27330 - 1
2.3GM
Piorun, Kacper
2640-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2728½ - ½
2.4GM
Tomczak, Jacek
2583-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730½ - ½
7. Tur da 2017/11/04 da 15:00
Bo.14
  Croatia
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1 : 3
2.1GM
Saric, Ivan
2662-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785½ - ½
2.2GM
Bosiocic, Marin
2619-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
27280 - 1
2.3GM
Stevic, Hrvoje
2616-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730½ - ½
2.4GM
Jankovic, Alojzije
2575-GM
Dubov, Daniil
26770 - 1
8. Tur da 2017/11/05 da 15:00
Bo.1
  Russia
Rtg-2
  Azerbaijan
Rtg1 : 3
1.1GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785-GM
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar
27910 - 1
1.2GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
2733-GM
Radjabov, Teimour
27410 - 1
1.3GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730-GM
Naiditsch, Arkadij
27021 - 0
1.4GM
Dubov, Daniil
2677-GM
Mamedov, Rauf
26780 - 1
9. Tur da 2017/11/06 da 14:00
Bo.9
  Germany
Rtg-1
  Russia
Rtg1 : 3
2.1GM
Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter
2672-GM
Grischuk, Alexander
2785½ - ½
2.2GM
Meier, Georg
2655-GM
Nepomniachtchi, Ian
27330 - 1
2.3GM
Bluebaum, Matthias
2643-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
27280 - 1
2.4GM
Fridman, Daniel
2626-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
2730½ - ½
Advertisement