Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII Torneo de la Vendimia ALEVÍN (Sub 12)

Last update 07.10.2017 18:38:21, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 365)

Starting rank

No.NameRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1Fernandez Estremera Fernando17931847Jaque Mate-Boadilla (Madrid)
2Castro Quijano Eduardo17501744Grupo Covadonga (Asturias)
3Juarros Ruiz Victor17241750Enrok2 (Burgos)
4Karunanithi Bharath15731617V Centenario (Madrid)
5Santos Burkholz Mario15421591Jaque Mate-Boadilla (Madrid)
6Ferrando Marti Roberto15381599Capablanca (Madrid)
7Periotto Miori Lautaro15361543Bargas-Soliss (Toledo)
8Gonzalez Manrique Mario15211579Enrok2 (Burgos)
9Tenorio Garcia Joel15151583Rivas (Madrid)
10Blanco Martin Oscar14611545Tres Cantos (Madrid)
11Macias De Castro Alberto14391416CAP Valladolid
12Ramirez Ocaña Eneas14221460Bargas-Soliss (Toledo)
13Gutierrez Guillen Alfonso14221392CAP Valladolid
14Sainz Allo Javier14201425Alfaro (La Rioja)
15Martinez Iglesias Pablo14161350CAP Valladolid
16Borruel Lopez Mateo13921359Valladolid
17Martinez De Diego Juan13901301UNED (Segovia)
18Guardia Suarez Hector13871375La Bañeza (Leon)
19Iglesias Ferreira Andres13801397Solvay (Cantabria)
20Herguedas Manzanares Cesar13801312UNED (Segovia)
21Lianes Garcia Alicia13761454wMadrid
22Sanz Tapias Angela13661262wUNED (Segovia)
23Garcia Pardo Celia13541412wCapablanca (Madrid)
24Sinangas Quispe Nicolas13051178Madrid
25Gomez Falagan Daniel12951336Pielagos (Cantabria)
26San Juan Santin Aaron12671282CDA Alzheimer Bierzo(Leon)
27Carrera Vidal Izan12481229CDA Alzheimer Bierzo(Leon)
28Arguelles Gonzalez Victor12451332Enrok2 (Burgos)
29Matas Conde Rafael12451210La Rioja
30Andrade Sandoval Marian12221289wMadrid
31Menendez Osorio Carmen11951160wCDA Alzheimer Bierzo(Leon)
32Gomez Larrinaga Maria11691226wPielagos (Cantabria)
33Moreno Yuste Lucia11481137wSalamanca
34Fernandez Garcia Henar11191149wEnrok2 (Burgos)
35Morejon Ramirez Ariadna10951082wUNED (Segovia)
36Rodriguez Perez Alicia10881127wCAP Valladolid
37Cagigas Calvente Fernando10200Salamanca
38Gabancho Torre Jiang Mei01204wLiendo (Cantabria)
39Alberto Sanchez Sergio00La Helmantica (Salamanca)
40Alonso Jato Iria00wCAP Valladolid
41Alonso Lopez Mario00Enrok2 (Burgos)
42Arauzo Sicilia Guillermo00Enrok2 (Burgos)
43Fernandez Escudero Pablo00Valladolid
44Garcia Perez Sergio00CDA Alzheimer Bierzo(Leon)
45Garcia Santos Pablo00Salamanca
46Gonzalez Guijas Sergio00Palencia
47Herrero Garcia Sergio00Enrok2 (Burgos)
48Lorenzo Calvo Damian00Ponferrada (Leon)
49Luaces Rodriguez Joaquin00Valladolid
50Martin Soria Hilario00Madrid
51Martin Soria Martin00Madrid
52Mendana Perez David00Montpellier (Madrid)
53Rodriguez Perez Victoria00wSalamanca
54Ruiz Alcaraz Daniel00Montpellier (Madrid)
55Ruiz Garcia Enia00wPalencia
56San Emeterio Vidal Gonzalo00Pielagos (Cantabria)
57Sanchez Carnero Pablo00Valladolid
58Sanchez Elena Pedro00Salamanca
59Sanz Parron Laura00wMarcos Frechin (Zaragoza)
60Tomillo Guijarro Alvaro00CAP Valladolid
61Torres Sala Jaime00Palencia
62Trigo Martinez Manuel00CDA Alzheimer Bierzo(Leon)
63Vegas Plaza Ana00wUNED (Segovia)
64Prellezo Ursueguia Jose Luis14980Pielagos (Cantabria)
Advertisement
Advertisement