Paarungen/Ergebnisse

5. Runde am 30.07.2011 um 16:00

Br.Nr.NameEloPkt. ErgebnisPkt. NameEloNr.
11Ovsejevitsch Sergei 25894 ½ - ½4 Plüg Andreas 23009
217Lisanti Andre 22224 0 - 1 Cicak Slavko 25642
33Levin Felix 2475 0 - 1 Dranischnikov Egor 226212
45Meinhardt Maximilian 2399 ½ - ½ Weller Manuel 210836
57Klundt Klaus 2377 ½ - ½ Herbold Manfred 214331
621Fleischer Frank 2195 ½ - ½ Schild Christoph 228310
735Richter Gerald 21183 0 - 13 Solomunovic Igor 23886
838Krüger Norbert 21063 0 - 13 Voropaev Gleb 23298
915Bastian Martin 22393 0 - 13 Schork Stefan 209043
1044Stahnecker Ludwig 20843 ½ - ½3 Sieber Patrick 221318
1147Toth Laszlo 20603 ½ - ½3 Lambert Andreas 220719
1246Melnikov Alexander 20633 ½ - ½3 Mink Jens 220320
1379Gelashvili Vakhtang 18753 0 - 13 Senk Christian 216826
1428Naundorf Maik 21453 ½ - ½3 Töws Manuel 195665
1555Hupprich Thorsten Dr.2001 ½ - ½ Köpke Christian 24104
1611Prizker Boris 2278 1 - 0 Beck Michael 199758
1713Schneider Volker 2253 1 - 0 Barzen Pascal 199559
1860Konstantinowskij Dimitrij 1995 0 - 1 Lantzsch Christian 224214
1963Knapp Michael Dr.1981 ½ - ½ Spiess Timo-Christian 219222
2069Hillgärtner Walter 1936 ½ - ½ Kessler Andreas 217623
2177Schneider Johannes 1886 0 - 1 König Dirk Norbert 217225
2227Müller Markus 2166 1 - 0 Klein Gerhard 194066
2329Bremer Vincent 2144 ½ - ½ Fleischer Birgit 187480
2471Greulich Jan 1924 0 - 1 Commercon Simon 214430
2581Krosenbrink Marcel 1868 0 - 1 Weiler Dieter 214232
2639Sattel Dominique 2104 1 - 0 Hipler Andreas Dr.191472
2741Monninger Moritz 2100 1 - 0 Brodmann Anton 188178
2886Bauer Björn-Benny 1847 1 - 0 Hohlbein Michael 209542
2945Müller Lutz 2064 ½ - ½ Henrich David 1695120
30127Kronenburg Bernd 1647 0 - 1 Nasshan Dennis 205948
3193Müller Gerhard 1819 0 - 1 Poor Otto 205749
32141Usczeck Lukas 1513 0 - 1 Thanisch Matthias 202852
3388Welsch Roland 18462 ½ - ½2 Werner Dimo 223716
3489Gürtler Karl-Heinz Dr.18462 1 - 02 Thieme-Garmann Alexander 213333
3590Kleehammer Otto 18382 0 - 12 Täger Torsten 212734
3637Minz Michail 21072 1 - 02 Förster Erik 181894
3791Bernhard Sebastian 18282 0 - 12 Hauch Jörg 210140
3896Plitzko Christian 18162 ½ - ½2 Stridde Peter 205250
3951Faldum Manfred 20312 ½ - ½2 Thomaschewski Heiko 1762106
4053Meng Gunter 20142 1 - 02 Voll Raymond 1748110
4199Hirschmann Jakob 17992 ½ - ½2 Klein Maximilian 200654
42104Baier Philip 17642 ½ - ½2 Kappes Dieter 199956
4357Hauer Andreas 19982 1 - 02 Bur Marcus 1734114
4461Goldt Rainer Dr.19932 0 - 12 Doerjer Gerhard Dr.1742112
45105Persch Adrian 17642 ½ - ½2 Schowalter Gerd 199262
46107Pompe Jürgen 17612 0 - 12 Becker Alexander 197464
47111Krahnke Alexander 17432 1 - 02 Bier Klaus 193668
4873Grzeca Pascal 19112 ½ - ½2 Anders Eric 1720116
49113Kronenburg Gerd 17412 1 - 02 Schröder Klaus 188976
50121Kraus Uwe 16902 - - +2 Faulhaber Tobias 186582
5185Müller David 18502 1 - 02 Künitz Klaus 1684122
5287Armbrust Matthias 18462 1 - 02 Heß Simon 1113157
53103Stecken Olaf 1764 0 - 1 Hegermann Frank 217224
54108Klebs Sebastian 1751 0 - 1 Bonk Andras 193867
55109Timar-Geng Zoltan Dr.1749 0 - 1 Wagner Stefan 193470
56115Spinnler Wolfgang Dr.1729 0 - 1 Lerch Cornelia 190274
5783Haffner Ernst Georg Dr.1858 1 - 0 Nabinger Matthias 1712118
5884Kirmeir Andreas 1851 ½ - ½ Schneider Lutz 1657124
5995Jaeschke Felix 1816 1 - 0 Wilhelm Carola 1499142
6097Worth Lucas 1809 1 - 0 Tischer Marcel 1330150
61137Stahnecker Thomas Dr.1560 ½ - ½ Sonnhoff Werner 180098
62135Pflittner Gino 1600 ½ - ½ Thumm Felix 1798100
63101Vesper Michael Dr.1795 1 - 0 Starkbaum Michael 1558138
64155Keymer Vincent 1234 0 - 1 Neutard Georg 1773102
65139Müller Peter 15211 0 - 11 Kissel Ralf 182492
66117Hofer Stefan 17131 ½ - ½1 Lorenz Hermann 1572136
67119Abukheit Abdelraheem 17041 - - +1 Lang Jochen 1516140
68123Schützler Bernd 16601 ½ - ½1 Baumann Bettina 1489143
69125von Hübschmann Andreas 16541 1 - 01 Ramminger Heinz 1483144
70126Grieb Lukas 16521 0 - 11 Bratmann Marc 1476145
71129Sassenroth Günter 16351 1 - 01 Becker Winfried 1369148
72130Höll Bernhard 16281 1 - 01 Prizker Angelique 1364149
73151Polat Marcel 13281 1 - 01 Luzius Jannik 1621131
74154Gläsmann Christian 12351 0 - 11 Giesau Bernhard 1617132
75133Wieber Dominik 16171 1 - 01 Scheffler Jürgen 1146156
76162Frohnhäuser Simon 9111 ½ - ½1 Köllmer Hans Dr.1604134
77128Lehmann Tornalf 1637½ 1 - 0½ Memmeler Björn 1441147
78146Denzer Johannes 1450½ 0 - 10 Schäfer Rainer 1310152
79153Erlekam Simon 12560 1 - 00 Nabinger Matthias L. 985159
80158Kubach Fabian 10840 0 - 10 Tischer Roswitha 971161
8175Meng Pascal 19010 0 nicht ausgelost
82160Thumm Niklas 9740 1 nicht ausgelost
83163Diener Robin 00 0 nicht ausgelost
Werbung