OÖ 1. Klasse West 2017/2018

Last update 27.11.2017 18:43:51, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Hofkirchen 1  Hofkirchen 22:22017/09/22
2  Schärding 3  Schärding 2:2017/09/22
3  Sauwald 5  Sauwald 6½:2017/09/22
4  Obernberg 1  Obernberg 24:02017/09/24
5  Schardenberg 1  St. Roman 12:22017/09/24
Round 2
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Schärding 2  Obernberg 12:22017/10/06
2  Hofkirchen 2  Schardenberg 1:2017/10/06
3  St. Roman 1  Sauwald 51:32017/10/07
4  Sauwald 6  Schärding 32:22017/10/07
5  Obernberg 2  Hofkirchen 1:2017/10/07
Round 3
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Hofkirchen 1  Schärding 22:22017/10/20
2  Schärding 3  St. Roman 1:2017/10/20
3  Sauwald 5  Schardenberg 1:2017/10/20
4  Obernberg 2  Hofkirchen 2:2017/10/21
5  Obernberg 1  Sauwald 64:02017/10/22
Round 4
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Schärding 2  Obernberg 24:02017/11/03
2  Hofkirchen 2  Sauwald 5:2017/11/03
3  St. Roman 1  Obernberg 1:2017/11/04
4  Sauwald 6  Hofkirchen 13:12017/11/04
5  Schardenberg 1  Schärding 34:02017/11/05
Round 5
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Schärding 2  Hofkirchen 2:½2017/11/17
2  Hofkirchen 1  St. Roman 1:½2017/11/17
3  Schärding 3  Sauwald 5:2017/11/17
4  Obernberg 2  Sauwald 6:2017/11/18
5  Obernberg 1  Schardenberg 14:02017/11/19
Round 6
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Sauwald 5  Obernberg 1:2018/01/19
2  Hofkirchen 2  Schärding 3:2018/01/19
3  St. Roman 1  Obernberg 2:2018/01/20
4  Sauwald 6  Schärding 2:2018/01/20
5  Schardenberg 1  Hofkirchen 1:2018/01/21
Round 7
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Schärding 2  St. Roman 1:2018/02/02
2  Hofkirchen 1  Sauwald 5:2018/02/02
3  Sauwald 6  Hofkirchen 2:2018/02/03
4  Obernberg 2  Schardenberg 1:2018/02/03
5  Obernberg 1  Schärding 3:2018/02/04
Round 8
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Schärding 3  Hofkirchen 1:2018/02/16
2  Sauwald 5  Obernberg 2:2018/02/16
3  Hofkirchen 2  Obernberg 1:2018/02/16
4  St. Roman 1  Sauwald 6:2018/02/17
5  Schardenberg 1  Schärding 2:2018/02/18
Round 9
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  St. Roman 1  Hofkirchen 2:2018/03/02
2  Sauwald 6  Schardenberg 1:2018/03/02
3  Schärding 2  Sauwald 5:2018/03/02
4  Obernberg 2  Schärding 3:2018/03/02
5  Hofkirchen 1  Obernberg 1:2018/03/02
Advertisement