OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-Ost 2017/201

Last update 27.11.2017 18:42:13, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Ahrer Kurt1254AUTGroßraming 16
2Auinger Markus16472291533AUTKultur Wels 31
3Bachl Alois16356201445AUTKremsmünster 25
4Bischof Johann1343AUTKremsmünster 24
5Brkic Petar1580CROKremsmünster 27
6Broser Christian16467531475AUTHörsching 58
7Buchegger Fridolin0AUTHörsching 57
8Buschmüller Grecia0AUTKremsmünster 26
9Celik Arif900AUTKremsmünster 32
10Coreimariuc Serghei1444RUSKultur Wels 34
11Danninger Egon16350261410AUTHörsching 61
12Djekic Oliver800AUTKremsmünster 37
13Egger Sebastian16610351258AUTSpg. Steyr 41
14Ferenczi Krisztian1428HUNKultur Wels 33
15Fleckenstein Karl16436061580AUTPucking 11
16Forster Christian1315AUTSpg. Steyr 42
17Freimueller Andreas16448901455AUTHörsching 51
18Gabrielyan Eduard16618501270AUTSt. Valentin 45
19Gelbenegger Christian16397221047AUTSpg. Steyr 43
20Grasser Rudolf1339AUTPucking 16
21Grenzlehner Riccardo1012AUTSpg. Steyr 44
22Gruber Konrad16398381444AUTGroßraming 13
23Gruenwald Franz16350691179AUTHörsching 65
24Hannesschlaeger Guenter0AUTPucking 13
25Hartl Christian1222AUTSt. Valentin 44
26Hartl Jan-Niclas932AUTSt. Valentin 47
27Heimberger Markus Alexander0AUTSt. Valentin 42
28Hersel Harald1651927800AUTKremsmünster 34
29Hiesmair Gerhard1409AUTPucking 14
30Hinterreitner Christoph1253AUTGroßraming 14
31Holzinger Hermann16166411706AUTGroßraming 12
32Huemer Gerald16260511594AUTHörsching 46
33Hundertpfund Bruno16562791330AUTHörsching 53
34Jungreithmayr Max16485431266AUTHörsching 64
35Kaltenbrunner Albert16424051361AUTSt. Valentin 46
36Kappler Johann16531561196AUTHörsching 62
37Karlhuber Richard16324931732AUTHörsching 42
38Kaun Herbert16469401440AUTHörsching 63
39Koeck Rudolf1868AUTGroßraming 11
40Kowatsch Jakob16450051277AUTHörsching 66
41Krammer Julian1168AUTKremsmünster 39
42Krug Juergen246485070GERHörsching 41
43Leitenbauer Clemens0AUTKultur Wels 46
44Lungenschmied Philipp1116AUTKremsmünster 23
45Lutz Richard16460011647AUTHörsching 56
46Marijanovic Zlatko16461921602AUTHörsching 44
47Mayer-Kazda Manfred1220AUTKultur Wels 45
48Mayrhofer Franz Xaver1335AUTKremsmünster 21
49Mayrhofer Martin16618681565AUTHörsching 45
50Michael Guenter16450481682AUTSt. Valentin 41
51Moerzinger Christian Jun.16379671466AUTKultur Wels 32
52Oberhuber Clemens16175401430AUTKremsmünster 36
53Paschinger Josef1380AUTPucking 12
54Peche Leon983AUTHörsching 52
55Pfefferkorn Hans-Joerg1280AUTGroßraming 15
56Pilic Leonardo16472881517AUTHörsching 43
57Plöckinger Paul907AUTKultur Wels 47
58Postlmair Manfred Dr.1344AUTKremsmünster 22
59Puett Raphael1116AUTKultur Wels 43
60Rankl Christian0AUTKremsmünster 33
61Rizvanovic Mirsad0MADPucking 15
62Sandner Manuel1108AUTKremsmünster 31
63Schoener Andreas16325821474AUTHörsching 67
64Schweiger Jan1303AUTKremsmünster 35
65Schwendtbauer Stephan0AUTHörsching 55
66Sommer Guenter1471AUTPucking 17
67Stadlbauer Maximilian960AUTSt. Valentin 43
68Stöglehner Michael Di(Fh)1184AUTKultur Wels 42
69Studener Walter1653822962AUTSpg. Steyr 45
70Vujauovic Andrej0AUTHörsching 54
71Wimmer Peter16482411226AUTKultur Wels 41
72Zweimüller Simon1096AUTKremsmünster 38
73Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.16465751727AUTKultur Wels 35
74Zwettler Michael973AUTKultur Wels 44
Advertisement