OÖ 1. Klasse Süd-Ost 2017/201

Last update 20.10.2017 21:18:12, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Auinger Markus16472291533AUTKultur Wels 31
2Bachl Alois16356201445AUTKremsmünster 25
3Bischof Johann1343AUTKremsmünster 24
4Buschmüller Grecia0AUTKremsmünster 26
5Celik Arif900AUTKremsmünster 32
6Coreimariuc Serghei1444RUSKultur Wels 34
7Danninger Egon16350261410AUTHörsching 61
8Egger Sebastian16610351258AUTSpg. Steyr 41
9Ferenczi Krisztian1428HUNKultur Wels 33
10Fleckenstein Karl16436061580AUTPucking 11
11Forster Christian1315AUTSpg. Steyr 42
12Freimueller Andreas16448901455AUTHörsching 51
13Gabrielyan Eduard16618501270AUTSt. Valentin 45
14Gelbenegger Christian16397221047AUTSpg. Steyr 43
15Grasser Rudolf1339AUTPucking 16
16Grenzlehner Riccardo1012AUTSpg. Steyr 44
17Gruber Konrad16398381444AUTGroßraming 13
18Hannesschlaeger Guenter0AUTPucking 13
19Hartl Christian1222AUTSt. Valentin 44
20Heimberger Markus Alexander0AUTSt. Valentin 42
21Hersel Harald1651927800AUTKremsmünster 34
22Hiesmair Gerhard1409AUTPucking 14
23Hinterreitner Christoph1253AUTGroßraming 14
24Holzinger Hermann16166411706AUTGroßraming 12
25Hundertpfund Bruno16562791330AUTHörsching 53
26Jungreithmayr Max16485431266AUTHörsching 64
27Kappler Johann16531561196AUTHörsching 62
28Karlhuber Richard16324931732AUTHörsching 42
29Kaun Herbert16469401440AUTHörsching 63
30Koeck Rudolf1868AUTGroßraming 11
31Krug Juergen246485070GERHörsching 41
32Leitenbauer Clemens0AUTKultur Wels 46
33Lungenschmied Philipp1116AUTKremsmünster 23
34Lutz Richard16460011647AUTHörsching 56
35Marijanovic Zlatko16461921602AUTHörsching 44
36Mayer-Kazda Manfred1220AUTKultur Wels 45
37Mayrhofer Franz Xaver1335AUTKremsmünster 21
38Mayrhofer Martin16618681565AUTHörsching 45
39Michael Guenter16450481682AUTSt. Valentin 41
40Moerzinger Christian Jun.16379671466AUTKultur Wels 32
41Paschinger Josef1380AUTPucking 12
42Peche Leon983AUTHörsching 52
43Pilic Leonardo16472881517AUTHörsching 43
44Postlmair Manfred Dr.1344AUTKremsmünster 22
45Puett Raphael1116AUTKultur Wels 43
46Rankl Christian0AUTKremsmünster 33
47Rizvanovic Mirsad0MADPucking 15
48Sandner Manuel1108AUTKremsmünster 31
49Schweiger Jan1303AUTKremsmünster 35
50Schwendtbauer Stephan0AUTHörsching 55
51Stadlbauer Maximilian960AUTSt. Valentin 43
52Stöglehner Michael Di(Fh)1184AUTKultur Wels 42
53Vujauovic Andrej0AUTHörsching 54
54Wimmer Peter16482411226AUTKultur Wels 41
55Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.16465751727AUTKultur Wels 35
56Zwettler Michael973AUTKultur Wels 44
Advertisement
Advertisement