OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018

Last update 27.11.2017 18:40:32, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Lengauer Andreas16328091863AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 37
2Duy Alexander16280541645AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 32
3Kammerhuber Hubert1632AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 31
4Weber Helmut Ing.16195781623AUTSternstein 36
5Hildner Albert16527371620AUTSandl/Rainbach 16
6Hofer Franz1618AUTSternstein 26
7Lehner Martin16173381618AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 33
8Binder Christopher16435921606AUTUrfahr 41
9Kastner Klaus16570971605AUTSternstein 210
10Kulik Michal237191841597CZESternstein 35
11Lehner Thomas16613611588AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 34
12Eder Markus1585AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 38
13Thorwartl Harald1568AUTSternstein 25
14Gruenberger Erich16350501547AUTSandl/Rainbach 11
15Kaltenberger Heinrich16250631536AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 35
16Bloechl Franz1519AUTSandl/Rainbach 15
17Wagner Franz1513AUTSandl/Rainbach 12
18Hohl Daniel16363671512AUTFreistadt/Wartberg 36
19Stockhammer Lotte16493611501AUTJSV Mühlviertel 25
20Schaumberger Gerhard1480AUTSandl/Rainbach 13
21Nimmervoll Gottfried1467AUTSternstein 27
22Steininger Josef1447AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 31
23Muelleder Stephan1442AUTSternstein 21
24Lederle Wolfgang1421GERSandl/Rainbach 14
25Pointner Gerhard1415AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 32
26Gruber Herbert1413AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 34
27Stoeglehner Hubert16262051394AUTSandl/Rainbach 25
28Koprivnjak Stefan Ing.16567751393AUTUrfahr 32
29Pölzl Thomas1376AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 33
30Szolga Ludwig16556391373AUTUrfahr 42
31Schober Hermann16160481372AUTSternstein 38
32Zwettler Josef16365371355AUTJSV Mühlviertel 21
33Hofstadler Mario16604971350AUTSternstein 31
34Lehner Josef1342AUTSternstein 37
35Wildberger Franz1323AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 35
36Hager Florian16555311303AUTJSV Mühlviertel 23
37Horitzer Erich1295AUTUrfahr 35
38Reininger Siegfried16379831290AUTUrfahr 34
39Nimmervoll Clemens1284AUTSternstein 22
40Pessl Quentin16436141272AUTJSV Mühlviertel 26
41Diwold Karl Heinz1270AUTBad Zell/Unterweit. 36
42Jafari Rasul1268AFGSandl/Rainbach 22
43Danninger Simon16584251253AUTJSV Mühlviertel 31
44Hager Thomas1219AUTJSV Mühlviertel 22
45Kappler Johann16531561196AUTUrfahr 31
46Ahmadi Ahmad1190AFGSandl/Rainbach 21
47Ahmadi Ahmad1185AFGSandl/Rainbach 17
48Niedermayr Norbert1175AUTSternstein 32
49Hochreiter Bruno1143AUTSternstein 33
50Wetzlmayr Kurt1141AUTSternstein 34
51Staska Ella16579411109AUTUrfahr 33
52Haider Jonas16500411091AUTUrfahr 44
53Wolfesberger Paul1053AUTSternstein 24
54Lasinger Christoph16584411051AUTJSV Mühlviertel 33
55Paschinger Josef1040AUTJSV Mühlviertel 34
56Praschl Michelle16579331001AUTJSV Mühlviertel 24
57Toldo Sebastian974AUTUrfahr 43
58Gartner Marcel973AUTSternstein 28
59Steininger Markus928AUTJSV Mühlviertel 32
60Gilhofer Tobias922AUTSternstein 23
61Kaar Fabian894AUTSternstein 29
62Rezai Hamidolla0AFGSandl/Rainbach 23
63Sharifi Hasan0AFGSandl/Rainbach 24
64Wöß Maximilian0AUTUrfahr 45
Advertisement