OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018

Last update 20.10.2017 21:16:09, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Freistadt/Wartberg 3 (RtgAvg:1621, TB1: 6,5 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kammerhuber Hubert1632AUT11,011447
2Duy Alexander1645AUT1628054112,021228
3Lehner Martin1618AUT16173380½0,521315
4Lehner Thomas1588AUT1661361112,021171
5Kaltenberger Heinrich1536AUT162506311,011051
  2. Sandl/Rainbach 1 (RtgAvg:1515, TB1: 5,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Gruenberger Erich1547AUT16350501½1,521379
2Wagner Franz1513AUT11,011268
3Schaumberger Gerhard1480AUT101,021234
4Lederle Wolfgang1421GER1½1,52987
5Bloechl Franz1519AUT½0,511618
  3. Sternstein 3 (RtgAvg:1478, TB1: 5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hofstadler Mario1350AUT1660497½11,521276
2Niedermayr Norbert1175AUT11,011284
3Hochreiter Bruno1143AUT½0,51922
4Wetzlmayr Kurt1141AUT00,011053
5Kulik Michal1597CZE2371918411,011393
6Weber Helmut Ing.1623AUT161957811,011290
7Lehner Josef1342AUT00,011295
  4. Bad Zell/Unterweit. 3 (RtgAvg:1413, TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Steininger Josef1447AUT011,021316
2Pointner Gerhard1415AUT011,021323
3Pölzl Thomas1376AUT112,021404
4Gruber Herbert1413AUT011,021428
  5. Sternstein 2 (RtgAvg:1524, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Muelleder Stephan1442AUT½0,511350
2Nimmervoll Clemens1284AUT00,011175
3Gilhofer Tobias922AUT½0,511143
4Wolfesberger Paul1053AUT11,011141
5Thorwartl Harald1568AUT½0,511547
6Hofer Franz1618AUT½0,511519
7Nimmervoll Gottfried1467AUT11,011480
8Gartner Marcel973AUT½0,511421
  6. Urfahr 4 (RtgAvg:1268, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 3)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Binder Christopher1606AUT164359211,011196
2Szolga Ludwig1373AUT1655639112,021447
3Toldo Sebastian974AUT000,021206
4Haider Jonas1091AUT1650041½11,521323
5Wöß Maximilian0AUT00,011219
  7. JSV Mühlviertel 2 (RtgAvg:1345, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Zwettler Josef1355AUT1636537½00,521172
2Hager Thomas1219AUT011,02964
3Hager Florian1303AUT1655531011,021013
4Praschl Michelle1001AUT165793311,011040
5Stockhammer Lotte1501AUT164936100,011373
  8. JSV Mühlviertel 3 (RtgAvg:1086, TB1: 3 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Danninger Simon1253AUT1658425½½1,021487
2Steininger Markus928AUT101,021404
3Lasinger Christoph1051AUT1658441101,021420
4Paschinger Josef1040AUT000,021323
  9. Urfahr 3 (RtgAvg:1294, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kappler Johann1196AUT165315600,011606
2Koprivnjak Stefan Ing.1393AUT1656775000,021485
3Staska Ella1109AUT1657941101,021162
4Reininger Siegfried1290AUT1637983½00,521357
5Horitzer Erich1295AUT11,011342
  10. Sandl/Rainbach 2 (RtgAvg:1115, TB1: 0 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ahmadi Ahmad1190AFG000,021462
2Jafari Rasul1268AFG000,021463
3Rezai Hamidolla0AFG000,021448
4Sharifi Hasan0AFG000,021434
Advertisement
Advertisement