OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2017/2018

Last update 28.09.2017 19:46:48, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Hinzenbach 2 (RtgAvg:1651, TB1: 3,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mayrhauser Bernhard Ing.1685AUT1644629½0,511397
2Mairhuber Karl1641AUT164461011,011000
3Pleininger Gerhard1655AUT164100011,011000
4Wilplinger Hugo Ing.1622AUT1643584+1,010
  2. Ottensheim 3 (RtgAvg:1366, TB1: 3 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Steinkellner Franz1387AUT165094711,011419
2Barte Andreas Dr.1316GER11,011195
3Straub Guenther1352AUT1636480½0,511373
4Rummerstorfer Josef1409AUT½0,511393
  3. Hartkirchen 5 (RtgAvg:1378, TB1: 3 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Wimmer Manfred1370AUT164714811,011155
2Kaiser Alexander1364AUT166092611,011238
3König Johann1297AUT1656767½0,511577
4Mayr Dietmar1481AUT1629620½0,511190
  4. Mühltal/Kleinzell 2 (RtgAvg:1320, TB1: 2,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Mittermayr Johann1421AUT1656821½0,511404
2Heinzl Christoph0AUT00,011443
3Andexlinger Konrad1407AUT11,011053
4Hauzenberger Anton1450AUT1647164+1,010
  5. Peuerbach 1 (RtgAvg:1494, TB1: 2 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Schoenbauer Hermann1526AUT00,011490
2Lanz Hubert1500AUT11,011486
3Moser Franz1446AUT00,011468
4Ebner Gernot1505AUT164451311,01912
  6. Waizenkirchen 2 (RtgAvg:1361, TB1: 2 / TB2: 1)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Lehner-Dittenberger Paul1490AUT165680511,011526
2Buchmair Rudolf1486AUT163605700,011500
3Lehner-Dittenberger Sebastian1468AUT165681311,011446
4Hofmann Lorenz912AUT00,011505
  7. Eschenau 1 (RtgAvg:1225, TB1: 1,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Humer Stefan1404AUT½0,511421
2Gfellner Gerold1443AUT11,011000
3Lehner Gerhard1053AUT00,011407
  8. Hartkirchen 4 (RtgAvg:1290, TB1: 1 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Deisenhamer Wilhelm1155AUT162647700,011370
2Mair Josef1238AUT00,011364
3Niedermayr Josef1577AUT½0,511297
4Rieder Peter1190AUT1626744½0,511481
  9. Ottensheim 4 (RtgAvg:1345, TB1: 1 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Weber Karl1419AUT164243000,011387
2Anzinger Andreas1195AUT00,011316
3WMKGratt Helga1373AUT½0,511352
4Feizlmayr Reinhold1393AUT½0,511409
  10. Hinzenbach 3 (RtgAvg:1099, TB1: 0,5 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Denk Monika1397AUT½0,511685
2Tscherne Roman0AUT00,011641
3Thalmair Heinz0AUT00,011655
Advertisement
Advertisement