OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2017/2018

Last update 03.10.2017 16:16:35, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

The best player per board: according percent

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Birklbauer Toni1993Bad Zell/Unterweit. 2100,01,01
2Haudum Alois Ing.1858Nettingsdorf/Traun 4100,01,01
3Griessenberger Markus1817St. Valentin 3100,01,01
4Sturmberger Franz1764Neuhofen/Krems 250,00,51
5Wallner Johann1757Steinbach/Grünb. 150,00,51
6Mair Michael1854Münzbach 150,00,51
7Grurl Manfred1991Steyregg 350,00,51
8Duy Alexander1645JSV Mühlviertel 150,00,51
9Andreatta Ralph1562Spg. Steyr 350,00,51
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Reichör Mathias1682JSV Mühlviertel 1100,01,01
2Karan Manuel1596Nettingsdorf/Traun 4100,01,01
3Brandstetter Dieter1928Steinbach/Grünb. 1100,01,01
4Plencner Christian1883Steyregg 3100,01,01
5Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing.1764St. Valentin 350,00,51
6Mittmannsgruber Manfred1764Bad Zell/Unterweit. 250,00,51
7Gumpenberger Franz1593Kremsmünster 150,00,51
8Pineker Werner1703Bad Zell/Unterweit. 150,00,51
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Braeuer Konrad1716St. Valentin 3100,01,01
2Siedl Manfred2015Steyregg 3100,01,01
3Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1739Nettingsdorf/Traun 450,00,51
4Miesenberger Wolfgang1708JSV Mühlviertel 150,00,51
5Hoelzl Joerg1709Steinbach/Grünb. 150,00,51
6Manzenreiter Klaus1642Bad Zell/Unterweit. 250,00,51
7Menges Anton1623Nettingsdorf/Traun 350,00,51
8Klinglmueller Alfred1668Neuhofen/Krems 250,00,51
9Chirosca Marcel1662Bad Zell/Unterweit. 150,00,51
10Amritzer Martina1437Spg. Steyr 350,00,51
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Villanyi Benedek0Nettingsdorf/Traun 3100,01,01
2Ziegler Alfons1711Neuhofen/Krems 2100,01,01
3Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856Steyregg 3100,01,01
4Kaltenberger Heinrich1542JSV Mühlviertel 150,00,51
5Zapfel Paul1709St. Valentin 350,00,51
6Lerchecker Erich1421Spg. Steyr 350,00,51
7Schmutzhart Johannes1514Bad Zell/Unterweit. 250,00,51
8Scherrer Harald1512Bad Zell/Unterweit. 150,00,51
9Hersel Richard1476Kremsmünster 150,00,51
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Hersel Rudolf1474Kremsmünster 1100,01,01
2Ehrenhuber Otto1373Spg. Steyr 3100,01,01
3Taralesca Costinel1611Neuhofen/Krems 2100,01,01
4Dobersberger Werner1808Steyregg 3100,01,01
5Kofler Hubert1540Bad Zell/Unterweit. 150,00,51
6Pointner Norbert1585Bad Zell/Unterweit. 250,00,51
7Muckenhuemer Felix0Nettingsdorf/Traun 350,00,51
8Rammersdorfer Bruno0Nettingsdorf/Traun 450,00,51
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Szolga Ludwig1373JSV Mühlviertel 1100,01,01
2Schweiger Jan1263Kremsmünster 1100,01,01
3Umdasch Dietmar Mag.1616Steyregg 3100,01,01
4Kandra Herbert1531Steinbach/Grünb. 150,00,51
5Staufer Herbert DI.1562Neuhofen/Krems 250,00,51
Advertisement
Advertisement