Rank after Round 1

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Birklbauer Toni1993Bad Zell/Unterweit. 21,01100,01
2Haudum Alois Ing.1858Nettingsdorf/Traun 41,01100,01
3Griessenberger Markus1817St. Valentin 31,01100,01
4Brandstetter Dieter1928Steinbach/Grünb. 11,01100,02
5Plencner Christian1883Steyregg 31,01100,02
6Reichör Mathias1682JSV Mühlviertel 11,01100,02
7Karan Manuel1596Nettingsdorf/Traun 41,01100,02
8Siedl Manfred2015Steyregg 31,01100,03
9Braeuer Konrad1716St. Valentin 31,01100,03
10Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.1856Steyregg 31,01100,04
11Ziegler Alfons1711Neuhofen/Krems 21,01100,04
12Villanyi Benedek0Nettingsdorf/Traun 31,01100,04
13Ehrenhuber Otto1373Spg. Steyr 31,01100,05
14Hersel Rudolf1474Kremsmünster 11,01100,05
15Taralesca Costinel1611Neuhofen/Krems 21,01100,05
16Dobersberger Werner1808Steyregg 31,01100,05
17Umdasch Dietmar Mag.1616Steyregg 31,01100,06
18Szolga Ludwig1373JSV Mühlviertel 11,01100,06
19Schweiger Jan1263Kremsmünster 11,01100,06
20Andreatta Ralph1562Spg. Steyr 30,5150,01
21Duy Alexander1645JSV Mühlviertel 10,5150,01
22Mair Michael1854Münzbach 10,5150,01
23Grurl Manfred1991Steyregg 30,5150,01
24Sturmberger Franz1764Neuhofen/Krems 20,5150,01
25Wallner Johann1757Steinbach/Grünb. 10,5150,01
26Deleja-Hotko Karl Ing.1764St. Valentin 30,5150,02
27Mittmannsgruber Manfred1764Bad Zell/Unterweit. 20,5150,02
28Pineker Werner1703Bad Zell/Unterweit. 10,5150,02
29Gumpenberger Franz1593Kremsmünster 10,5150,02
30Amritzer Martina1437Spg. Steyr 30,5150,03
31Miesenberger Wolfgang1708JSV Mühlviertel 10,5150,03
32Hoelzl Joerg1709Steinbach/Grünb. 10,5150,03
33Klinglmueller Alfred1668Neuhofen/Krems 20,5150,03
34Chirosca Marcel1662Bad Zell/Unterweit. 10,5150,03
35Manzenreiter Klaus1642Bad Zell/Unterweit. 20,5150,03
36Menges Anton1623Nettingsdorf/Traun 30,5150,03
37Hoelzl Bernhard Ing.1739Nettingsdorf/Traun 40,5150,03
38Zapfel Paul1709St. Valentin 30,5150,04
39Lerchecker Erich1421Spg. Steyr 30,5150,04
40Schmutzhart Johannes1514Bad Zell/Unterweit. 20,5150,04
41Scherrer Harald1512Bad Zell/Unterweit. 10,5150,04
42Hersel Richard1476Kremsmünster 10,5150,04
43Kaltenberger Heinrich1542JSV Mühlviertel 10,5150,04
44Kofler Hubert1540Bad Zell/Unterweit. 10,5150,05
45Pointner Norbert1585Bad Zell/Unterweit. 20,5150,05
46Muckenhuemer Felix0Nettingsdorf/Traun 30,5150,05
47Rammersdorfer Bruno0Nettingsdorf/Traun 40,5150,05
48Kandra Herbert1531Steinbach/Grünb. 10,5150,06
49Staufer Herbert DI.1562Neuhofen/Krems 20,5150,06
50Groiss Stefan1714Bad Zell/Unterweit. 10,010,01
51Lungenschmied Dominik1756Kremsmünster 10,010,01
52Klinglmueller Andreas DI1806Nettingsdorf/Traun 30,010,01
53Kopa Rudolf1669Neuhofen/Krems 20,010,02
54Kurzmann Bernhard1626Münzbach 10,010,02
55Moerzinger Christian Jun.1453Nettingsdorf/Traun 30,010,02
56Studener Simon1452Spg. Steyr 30,010,02
57Barth Wilfried1590Münzbach 10,010,03
58Soellradl Friedrich1639Kremsmünster 10,010,03
59Staudinger Friedrich1622Steinbach/Grünb. 10,010,04
60Rammersdorfer Martin0Nettingsdorf/Traun 40,010,04
61Diwold Roland1564Münzbach 10,010,04
62Pomierny Slawomir1568JSV Mühlviertel 10,010,05
63Schmutz Johannes1390Münzbach 10,010,05
64Heimberger Franz1620St. Valentin 30,010,05
65Dutzler Klaus1599Steinbach/Grünb. 10,010,05
66Preisler Roland1599St. Valentin 30,010,06
67Kurzmann Martin1460Münzbach 10,010,06
68Stubauer Leopold1363Spg. Steyr 30,010,06

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement