OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2017/2018

Last update 01.10.2017 11:43:19, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

The best player per board: according percent

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Mayr Franz1987Hartkirchen 3100,01,01
2Konrad Edmund2146Hinzenbach 1100,01,01
3Seebacher Gottfried1682Hörsching 3100,01,01
4Luger Bernhard1638Haslach/Aigen 2100,01,01
5Schlager Ewald1645Westbahn/LSV 3100,01,01
6Koller Johne1718Urfahr 250,00,51
7Meisinger Thomas2022Mühltal/Kleinzell 150,00,51
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Hoeglinger Gerhard1912Mühltal/Kleinzell 1100,01,01
2Grabner Hermann1855Voest Linz 2100,01,01
3Edtinger Siegfried1488Westbahn/LSV 2100,01,01
4Denk Franz1835Hinzenbach 150,00,51
5Mittendorfer Manfred1804Hartkirchen 250,00,51
6Bumberger Emmerich1798ASV Linz 250,00,51
7Zwettler Gerald Adam Dr.1718Hartkirchen 350,00,51
8Paulovsky Richard1640Ottensheim 250,00,51
9Karlhuber Richard1732Hörsching 350,00,51
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Auinger Markus1533Hörsching 3100,01,01
2Slacik Johann1631Westbahn/LSV 3100,01,01
3Oreskovic Andelko1715Urfahr 2100,01,01
4Knogler Renald1674Hartkirchen 3100,01,01
5Luger Andreas1811Hinzenbach 1100,01,01
6Stockinger Klaus Dr.1753Voest Linz 250,00,51
7Raab Thomas1550Haslach/Aigen 250,00,51
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Thaller Andreas1639Mühltal/Kleinzell 1100,01,01
2Kaltenbach Wilhelm1622Ottensheim 2100,01,01
3Moestl Rene1808Hinzenbach 1100,01,01
4Gebauer Richard DI.1759Voest Linz 250,00,51
5Markschlaeger Manfred1688Hartkirchen 250,00,51
6Lachmaier Franz Sen.1595Westbahn/LSV 350,00,51
7Schaller Walter1559Hartkirchen 350,00,51
8Angerer Dieter1534Haslach/Aigen 250,00,51
9Adlassnigg Wolfgang1416Westbahn/LSV 250,00,51
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Kraml Martin1450Haslach/Aigen 2100,01,01
2Buchroither Daniel1530Hartkirchen 2100,01,01
3Grund Erwin1589Westbahn/LSV 3100,01,01
4Ecker Herbert1740Hinzenbach 1100,01,01
5Auinger Marcel1564Hörsching 350,00,51
6Spitzl Robert1611Ottensheim 250,00,51
7Zauner Franz1314Urfahr 250,00,51
8Schnee Manuel1294Mühltal/Kleinzell 150,00,51
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.Games
1Hauser Thomas0Westbahn/LSV 3100,01,01
2Seebacher Sarah1371Hörsching 3100,01,01
3Hauzenberger Anton1450Mühltal/Kleinzell 1100,01,01
4Garn Erwin DI.1736Voest Linz 2100,01,01
5Pleininger Gerhard1655Hinzenbach 1100,01,01
6Wurm Andreas1561Hartkirchen 250,00,51
7König Johann1297Hartkirchen 350,00,51
Advertisement
Advertisement