Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OÖ Kreisliga Mitte 2017/2018

Last update 28.03.2018 11:07:26, Creator/Last Upload: landesverband oberösterreich eloreferat

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Attnang-Puchheim 1  Waizenkirchen 1:2017/09/29
2  Schwanenstadt 1  Munderfing 12:42017/09/30
3  Gmunden 2  Vöcklatal 13:32017/09/30
4  Ried/Innkreis 2  Kultur Wels 2:2017/10/01
5  Griesk./Schallerb. 3  Riedau 25:12017/10/01
6  Sauwald 4  Haag/Hausruck 25:12017/10/01
Round 2
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Gmunden 24:22017/10/13
2  Riedau 2  Ried/Innkreis 21:52017/10/14
3  Kultur Wels 2  Schwanenstadt 14:22017/10/14
4  Vöcklatal 1  Sauwald 43:32017/10/15
5  Haag/Hausruck 2  Griesk./Schallerb. 33:32017/10/15
6  Munderfing 1  Attnang-Puchheim 1:2017/10/15
Round 3
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Kultur Wels 2  Munderfing 1:2017/10/28
2  Schwanenstadt 1  Riedau 2:½2017/10/28
3  Gmunden 2  Attnang-Puchheim 12:42017/10/28
4  Ried/Innkreis 2  Haag/Hausruck 2:2017/10/29
5  Griesk./Schallerb. 3  Vöcklatal 1:2017/10/29
6  Sauwald 4  Waizenkirchen 1:2017/10/29
Round 4
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Griesk./Schallerb. 34:22017/11/10
2  Attnang-Puchheim 1  Sauwald 42:42017/11/10
3  Riedau 2  Kultur Wels 2:2017/11/11
4  Vöcklatal 1  Ried/Innkreis 2:2017/11/12
5  Haag/Hausruck 2  Schwanenstadt 12:42017/11/12
6  Munderfing 1  Gmunden 23:22017/11/12
Round 5
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Riedau 2  Munderfing 12:42017/11/25
2  Kultur Wels 2  Haag/Hausruck 21:52017/11/25
3  Schwanenstadt 1  Vöcklatal 13:32017/11/25
4  Ried/Innkreis 2  Waizenkirchen 12:42017/11/26
5  Griesk./Schallerb. 3  Attnang-Puchheim 1:2017/11/26
6  Sauwald 4  Gmunden 24:22017/11/26
Round 6
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Schwanenstadt 1:½2018/01/12
2  Attnang-Puchheim 1  Ried/Innkreis 22:42018/01/12
3  Gmunden 2  Griesk./Schallerb. 33:32018/01/13
4  Vöcklatal 1  Kultur Wels 25:12018/01/14
5  Haag/Hausruck 2  Riedau 2:2018/01/14
6  Munderfing 1  Sauwald 44:22018/01/14
Round 7
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Riedau 2  Vöcklatal 13:32018/01/27
2  Kultur Wels 2  Waizenkirchen 1:2018/01/27
3  Schwanenstadt 1  Attnang-Puchheim 13:32018/01/27
4  Haag/Hausruck 2  Munderfing 1½:2018/01/28
5  Ried/Innkreis 2  Gmunden 21:52018/01/28
6  Griesk./Schallerb. 3  Sauwald 42:42018/01/28
Round 8
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Riedau 24:22018/02/09
2  Attnang-Puchheim 1  Kultur Wels 2:2018/02/09
3  Gmunden 2  Schwanenstadt 14:22018/02/10
4  Vöcklatal 1  Haag/Hausruck 24:22018/02/11
5  Sauwald 4  Ried/Innkreis 24:22018/02/11
6  Munderfing 1  Griesk./Schallerb. 34:22018/02/11
Round 9
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Riedau 2  Attnang-Puchheim 1:2018/02/24
2  Kultur Wels 2  Gmunden 2:2018/02/24
3  Schwanenstadt 1  Sauwald 4:2018/02/24
4  Vöcklatal 1  Munderfing 13:32018/02/25
5  Haag/Hausruck 2  Waizenkirchen 11:52018/02/25
6  Ried/Innkreis 2  Griesk./Schallerb. 33:32018/02/25
Round 10
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Vöcklatal 13:32018/03/09
2  Attnang-Puchheim 1  Haag/Hausruck 2:2018/03/09
3  Gmunden 2  Riedau 23:32018/03/10
4  Griesk./Schallerb. 3  Schwanenstadt 1:2018/03/11
5  Sauwald 4  Kultur Wels 2:2018/03/11
6  Munderfing 1  Ried/Innkreis 2:2018/03/11
Round 11
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.DateTimeLocation
1  Waizenkirchen 1  Munderfing 12:42018/03/18
2  Vöcklatal 1  Attnang-Puchheim 1:2018/03/18
3  Haag/Hausruck 2  Gmunden 25:12018/03/18
4  Riedau 2  Sauwald 4:2018/03/18
5  Kultur Wels 2  Griesk./Schallerb. 3:2018/03/18
6  Schwanenstadt 1  Ried/Innkreis 2:2018/03/18
Advertisement